Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Seymour
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan BRANON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Clayton Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
BRYCE LLOYD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Cramer
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Drew Vandeputte
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Toby Prince
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Escano
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Dillon Delaney
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Will Burkey
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | +10.1% | PB | |
13 |
Joe Swain
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
14 |
Caleb Thomas
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | +10.6% | PB | |
14 |
Chris Forsey
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Bryan Zapata
AnglerFish
|
AnglerFish | 660 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jack Renner
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
18 |
Elijah Fields
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 630 | – | PB | |
19 |
Evan Klein
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 601 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sam Ragsdell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Henry Wilkes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | ||
22 |
Liam Randolph
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | |
23 |
Chase Alderman
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
24 |
Erik Seicean
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
25 |
Owen Howery
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 599 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Mike Finley
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Nicholas Clervi
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Josh Culling
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 589 | – | PB | |
29 |
John Kim
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Hethon Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 577 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Seymour
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 785 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan BRANON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
4 |
Clayton Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Dylan Escano
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 722 | – | PB | |
7 |
Toby Prince
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Cramer
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | – | ||
9 |
Drew Vandeputte
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 706 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
BRYCE LLOYD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Renner
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 696 | – | ||
12 |
Caleb Thomas
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | +11.0% | PB | |
13 |
Joe Swain
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
14 |
Bryan Zapata
AnglerFish
|
AnglerFish | 684 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dillon Delaney
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Elijah Fields
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 678 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chris Forsey
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Bridon Rosales
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Will Burkey
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | +8.5% | PB | |
20 |
Evan Klein
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 633 | – | PB | |
21 |
Henry Wilkes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | ||
21 |
Sam Ragsdell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Owen Howery
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 621 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Hethon Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 619 | – | ||
25 |
Nicholas Clervi
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
26 |
John Kim
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Liam Randolph
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 614 | – | PB | |
28 |
Chase Alderman
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 613 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mike Finley
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Erik Seicean
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
31 |
Josh Culling
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 602 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Audia
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 590 | – | PB | |
33 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Johann Zhang
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
35 |
Samuel Stewart
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | – | – | ||
35 |
Davis Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Tyler Caten
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Max Sellami
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 576 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alex Pierce
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 567 | – | ||
40 |
Aidan Moudry
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | +8.3% | PB | |
41 |
Garrett Hoppman
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Sam Kamdin
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 557 | – | PB | |
43 |
Patrick Franklin
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 554 | – | PB | |
44 |
Alex Pruemer
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | – | +6.9% | PB | |
45 |
Thomas Dines
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 545 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jamie Boyd
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Ryan Faherty
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 543 | – | PB | |
47 |
Will Mitchell
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 543 | – | PB | |
49 |
Michael Ferneini
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 540 | – | PB | |
50 |
Daniel Liang
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 537 | – | PB | |
51 |
Preston Luong
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 534 | – | PB | |
52 |
Owen Mowry
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 523 | -0.2% | ||
53 |
J.D. Starkey
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 514 | – | ||
54 |
Matias Levi
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 511 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jason Paraham
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 510 | – | PB | |
56 |
Brooks Caldwell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 506 | – | ||
57 |
Brandon Hebert
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 496 | – | PB | |
58 |
Hayden Tepfenhart
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 495 | – | PB | |
59 |
Evan Jones
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 493 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ricky Speidell
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 486 | – | PB | |
61 |
Joey Sacco
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | ||
62 |
Lucas Lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 440 | – | ||
63 |
Andrew Thompson
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 436 | – | PB | |
64 |
Ben Brandt
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 427 | – | PB | |
65 |
Kade Couchman
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | 426 | – | ||
66 |
Vikram Balaji
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Antony Pfaffle
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 300 | – | ||
68 |
Thomas Sharkey
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Luca Shapiro
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 234 | – | ||
– |
Christian Skaff
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reese Whelan
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Lyubman
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Madoch
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 8 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jay Gerloff
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Nathaniel Taft
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Griffith
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Justin Sere
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Favazza
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
James Haney
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Edward Kim
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Matthew Bowman
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hayden Barnes
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 709 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jace Hollinger
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 646 | – | PB | |
14 |
Holden Thomas
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 686 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Graham
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 638 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tristan Prizler
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 631 | – | PB | |
17 |
David Sapozhnikov
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 727 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Emre Sungur
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 648 | – | ||
19 |
Jameson Cooke
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 599 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joe Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 709 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Harry Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 689 | – | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Shnowske
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 607 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sean Thomas
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 605 | – | PB | |
24 |
Timothy Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 600 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ben Farello
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 641 | – | PB | |
26 |
Carter Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 589 | – | PB | |
27 |
Adrian Coray
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Koepp
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 688 | – | PB | |
29 |
William Iglar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 567 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Campbell Hall
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 566 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jay Gerloff
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 806 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 748 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 747 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 719 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Smith
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 715 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 760 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nathaniel Taft
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 695 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Griffith
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 742 | – | PB | |
8 |
Justin Sere
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 695 | – | PB | |
9 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 693 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Favazza
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 661 | – | PB | |
11 |
James Haney
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 658 | – | PB | |
11 |
Edward Kim
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 658 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tristan Prizler
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 650 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Bowman
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 649 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Graham
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 644 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emre Sungur
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 685 | – | ||
17 |
Hayden Barnes
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 675 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Joe Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jace Hollinger
SwimRVA
|
SwimRVA | 618 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jameson Cooke
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 618 | – | PB | |
21 |
Holden Thomas
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 659 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jagger Stachtiaris
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 659 | – | PB | |
23 |
David Sapozhnikov
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 721 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Adrian Coray
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 654 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sean Thomas
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 606 | – | PB | |
25 |
Timothy Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 606 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ben Farello
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 651 | – | PB | |
28 |
Harry Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 645 | – | PB | |
29 |
Carter Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 595 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tyler Koepp
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 705 | – | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Shnowske
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 586 | – | PB | |
32 |
Campbell Hall
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 585 | – | PB | |
33 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 585 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Ashton Banks
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
34 |
William Iglar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Sajan Ramachandran
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
37 |
Graham Lewis
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 613 | – | PB | |
38 |
Luca Eckert
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 567 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jack Meekins
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
40 |
Samuel Lee
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | |
41 |
Hugo Haggard
The FISH
|
The FISH | 553 | – | PB | |
42 |
Max Santoro
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
43 |
Tyler Hill
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 551 | +4.5% | PB | |
44 |
Alex Dillon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ethan Shin
The FISH
|
The FISH | 652 | +4.5% | PB | |
46 |
Holden Convertino
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 539 | – | PB | |
47 |
Griffin Barlow
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 639 | – | PB | |
48 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 521 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ben Bryan
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 520 | +5.3% | PB | |
50 |
Aidan McGowan
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 513 | – | PB | |
51 |
Cole Popovich
The FISH
|
The FISH | 513 | – | ||
52 |
Matthew Murphy
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 554 | +3.3% | PB | |
53 |
Gabriel Erb
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 549 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ethan Harvey
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 548 | – | PB | |
55 |
Ben Leckinger
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
56 |
040405yutamats Matsuki
The FISH
|
The FISH | 501 | – | PB | |
57 |
Adam Pawlak
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 490 | +2.6% | PB | |
58 |
Leandro Bailon
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 522 | – | PB | |
59 |
Tigran Danagoulian
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 516 | +7.6% | PB | |
60 |
Ben Shaer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 470 | – | PB | |
61 |
Andrew Hill
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 466 | – | PB | |
62 |
Ryder Bechtold
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 564 | -1.8% | ||
63 |
Brandyn Acevedo
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 486 | – | PB | |
64 |
Logan Curtis
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
65 |
Matthew Renwick
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 475 | – | PB | |
66 |
Zachary Mcnabb
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 522 | – | PB | |
67 |
Nicky Kolesnikov
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 396 | – | PB | |
68 |
Eli Romero
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 326 | – | PB | |
– |
Matthew Judkins
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb del Rosario
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | NS | – | – |