Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 32 | -3.1% | |||
2 |
Zack West
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | JRS | 28 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Isaac Beers
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | JRS | 27 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Hur
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 26 | +1.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Jack Sorenson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 25 | +1.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 24 | +4.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 23 | -1.6% | |||
8 |
Gavyn Tatge
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 22 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jakson Winn
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Rocheleau
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Aaron Klym
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Mason Leach
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Fredrik Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 13 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Tyler Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 12 | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Petey Eskola
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 11 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Campbell McKean
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +8.2% | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Dowe
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Keegan Kelly
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Da
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Julius Tuguinay
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Wes Mank
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Aidan Davis
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Joshua Pak
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 749 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Aidan Cole
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 804 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Isaac Baesler
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 719 | +5.2% | PB | |
28 |
Brandon Petersen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 687 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jack Sieckhaus
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 705 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Carter Cox
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 796 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Landon Suaverdez
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 746 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Michael Parkey
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 657 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 949 | -3.2% | |||
2 |
Isaac Beers
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 826 | -1.3% | |||
3 |
Zack West
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 807 | -1.7% | |||
4 |
Jack Sorenson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 786 | +0.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 791 | +4.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Zach Hur
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 790 | -0.5% | |||
7 |
Gavyn Tatge
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 773 | -2.5% | |||
8 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 758 | -1.2% | |||
9 |
Tyler Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | YMCA | 760 | +6.1% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 777 | +3.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Fredrik Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 754 | -0.8% | |||
12 |
Aaron Klym
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 764 | +1.2% | SB | ||
13 |
Jakson Winn
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 729 | +0.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Ian Rocheleau
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 727 | +1.8% | PB | ||
15 |
Mason Leach
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 739 | -1.6% | |||
16 |
Petey Eskola
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 700 | -0.7% | |||
17 |
Kyle Dowe
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 778 | +1.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Keegan Kelly
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 721 | +1.1% | PB | ||
19 |
Campbell McKean
Unattached
|
Unattached | 772 | +6.4% | PB | ||
20 |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 764 | -2.4% | |||
21 |
Andrew Da
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 689 | -1.2% | |||
22 |
Julius Tuguinay
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 702 | -3.4% | |||
23 |
Aidan Davis
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 675 | -1.2% | |||
24 |
Wes Mank
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club | 796 | +3.1% | PB | ||
25 |
Isaac Baesler
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 681 | +3.7% | SB | ||
26 |
Brandon Petersen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 672 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Aidan Cole
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 747 | -0.5% | |||
28 |
Joshua Pak
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 688 | -0.1% | |||
29 |
Robert Cornwell-Arquitt
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 661 | -0.1% | |||
30 |
Jack Sieckhaus
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 684 | +1.1% | PB | ||
30 |
Ryan Horr
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 659 | -0.4% | |||
32 |
Michael Parkey
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 657 | -0.4% | |||
33 |
Carter Cox
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 776 | -0.6% | |||
34 |
Landon Suaverdez
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 729 | +0.1% | PB | ||
35 |
Deaglan Ramme
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 649 | +0.2% | PB | ||
36 |
Nolan Haeger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 657 | -1.6% | |||
37 |
Jonathan Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 631 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Spike Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | -0.6% | |||
39 |
Makalu Ostrom
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 634 | -5.5% | |||
40 |
Nathan Kim
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 601 | -8.7% | |||
41 |
Kai Aus
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 613 | -2.0% | |||
42 |
Sean Diehl
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 584 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Owen Litz
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 588 | +0.7% | PB | ||
44 |
Andrew Simmons
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 595 | -4.8% | |||
45 |
Devin Irons
Fast
|
Fast | 689 | -2.4% | |||
46 |
Michael Puccio
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 577 | -4.1% | |||
47 |
Matthew Shield
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 576 | -0.7% | |||
48 |
Peter Yamane
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 511 | -4.1% | |||
– |
Marcus Gentry
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Braden Hess
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | NS | – | – |