Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brayden Taivassalo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.1% | |||
2 |
Will Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | JRS | 9 | +7.5% | PB | |
3 |
Eddy Chen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 8 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
John Kaleta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | JRS | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jimmy Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Max Christensen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 5 | +2.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Max LaRoche
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +0.1% | SB | ||
9 |
Andrew Mitchill
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 2 | +10.4% | SB | ||
10 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 1 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kevin Jiang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 620 | -0.2% | |||
12 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 590 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Andrew Mazzacano
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 588 | +0.2% | SB | ||
14 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 581 | +3.8% | SB | ||
15 |
Jason Moy
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 577 | +3.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Donny Frost
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 559 | +8.8% | PB | |
17 |
Vincent Zhu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 543 | +1.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Giancarlo Colistra
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 543 | +4.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Damian Rene
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 534 | +4.5% | PB | ||
– |
Sam Caplan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ben Korzenik
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 563 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Chase Gagnon
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 559 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 543 | +6.3% | PB | |
24 |
Quentin Miquel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 534 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Jimmy Dukes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 529 | +7.6% | PB | |
26 |
Layne Tucker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 527 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Harada
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 521 | +0.7% | SB | |
28 |
Bridger Smith
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 519 | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 501 | +4.6% | PB | |
30 |
Liam Rogers
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 501 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brayden Taivassalo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 690 | -3.4% | |||
2 |
Will Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 677 | +6.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Eddy Chen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 648 | +0.4% | SB | ||
4 |
John Kaleta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 638 | -1.0% | |||
5 |
Max Christensen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 627 | +1.7% | PB | ||
6 |
Jimmy Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 619 | – | |||
7 |
Max LaRoche
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 608 | +0.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Andrew Mitchill
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 607 | +10.9% | SB | |
9 |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 594 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 587 | +0.6% | SB | ||
11 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 587 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Andrew Mazzacano
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 583 | 0.0% | |||
13 |
Kevin Jiang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 579 | -2.5% | |||
14 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 577 | +3.6% | SB | ||
15 |
Sam Caplan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 569 | +2.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Vincent Zhu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 554 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Donny Frost
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 554 | +8.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Jason Moy
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 550 | +1.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Damian Rene
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 546 | +5.2% | PB | ||
20 |
Giancarlo Colistra
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 544 | +4.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Ben Korzenik
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 543 | +1.1% | PB | ||
22 |
Jack Harada
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 539 | +1.9% | SB | ||
23 |
Layne Tucker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 537 | +1.9% | PB | ||
24 |
Quentin Miquel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 524 | -0.3% | |||
25 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 522 | +5.9% | PB | ||
26 |
Liam Rogers
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 521 | +4.0% | PB | |
27 |
Jimmy Dukes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 520 | +7.0% | PB | ||
28 |
Bridger Smith
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 520 | +2.5% | PB | ||
29 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 517 | +4.8% | SB | ||
30 |
Chase Gagnon
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 510 | -2.9% | |||
31 |
Connor Singer
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 508 | -3.9% | |||
32 |
Nick Anderson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 505 | +0.9% | SB | ||
33 |
Robert Flannery
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 500 | +1.6% | SB | ||
34 |
William Kwan
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 494 | -1.0% | |||
35 |
Ethan Butler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 481 | +2.5% | SB | ||
36 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 480 | +6.3% | PB | ||
37 |
Britton Pianki
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 470 | +7.6% | PB | ||
38 |
Alan Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 470 | – | |||
39 |
Ryan Lampe
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 451 | – | |||
40 |
Jow Lair
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 449 | +1.5% | PB | ||
41 |
Cooper Mercer
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 447 | – | |||
42 |
Alex Sirkowa
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 445 | -6.3% | |||
43 |
Jeffrey Kong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 433 | -4.9% | |||
44 |
Nick Fournier
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 430 | +7.4% | PB | ||
45 |
Cam Pequette
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 349 | +3.5% | PB | ||
– |
Mitchell Cullen
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | – | – | |||
– |
Tyler Downing
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |