Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Libby Michel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 17 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kate Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
Makenna Monday
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Kailyn Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Paris Fullerton
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 9 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Katie Dunn
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 5 | +2.0% | SB | |
13 |
Abby Bruss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Carly Larson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Azia Koser
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Julia Saxman
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 595 | +5.4% | PB | |
18 |
Payton Meyer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 530 | +5.3% | PB | |
19 |
Lucie Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 472 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Izzi Zablocki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 501 | – | PB | |
21 |
Julia Plevak
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 461 | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Chloe Yerkes
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 447 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Libby Michel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 762 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 750 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 714 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Kate Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 701 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
6 |
Makenna Monday
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 663 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Kaitlyn Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 641 | – | ||
8 |
Kailyn Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 641 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Paris Fullerton
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 656 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 654 | -5.4% | ||
11 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 609 | +2.7% | SB | |
12 |
Katie Dunn
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 636 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 609 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Abby Bruss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 599 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Carly Larson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 584 | – | ||
16 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 543 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Azia Koser
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 522 | +0.7% | SB | |
18 |
Payton Meyer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 515 | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Julia Saxman
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 547 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Lucie Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 503 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Chloe Yerkes
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 520 | +6.1% | PB | |
22 |
Nora Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 517 | -4.3% | ||
23 |
Izzi Zablocki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 508 | – | PB | |
24 |
Julia Plevak
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 495 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Rachel Ripke
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 406 | – | ||
– |
Kate Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | NS | – | – |