Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beri Yang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | JRS | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Benjamin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Ryan Foote
Arizona Elite
|
Arizona Elite | 16 | +3.9% | SB | ||
4 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 15 | -0.1% | |||
5 |
Reed Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 14 | +4.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Evan Nail
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 12 | +0.6% | PB | ||
8 |
AJ Padilla
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tres Mungia
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Trevor Dixon
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jason Sugihara
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
bartek bednarz
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 4 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Karson Leavitt
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Tate Bahti
Arizona Elite
|
Arizona Elite | 2 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Caden Oprandy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Edquid
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 753 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Sgouros
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 751 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Colby Raffel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
20 |
Jai Khurmi
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 728 | – | ||
21 |
Nico Wood
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 728 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Ikuto Yoshida
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 675 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Eric Herrera
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 609 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Oliver Lehmann
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 633 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Luke Reyes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 706 | +0.2% | SB | |
26 |
Al Alexandrovich
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 756 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Tim Fay
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
28 |
Ethan Koh
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 674 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Caleb Humphreys
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 624 | +5.2% | PB | |
30 |
Ian Kung
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 647 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Victor Soloviev
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 630 | +2.8% | PB | |
32 |
Nick Lungaretti
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 595 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beri Yang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 815 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Kyle Benjamin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 799 | – | ||
3 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 822 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Ryan Trichler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 773 | +2.7% | SB | |
5 |
Evan Nail
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 772 | – | PB | |
6 |
Reed Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 805 | +2.9% | SB | |
7 |
AJ Padilla
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 743 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Ryan Foote
Arizona Elite
|
Arizona Elite | 742 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 742 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Karson Leavitt
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 789 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Tres Mungia
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 740 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 780 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Jason Sugihara
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 832 | – | ||
14 |
Trevor Dixon
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 703 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tate Bahti
Arizona Elite
|
Arizona Elite | 690 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
bartek bednarz
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 735 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Caden Oprandy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 736 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Ikuto Yoshida
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 678 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Edquid
Aqua Fit Tucson
|
Aqua Fit Tucson | 717 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Colby Raffel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
21 |
Nico Wood
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 707 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Jonathan Sgouros
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 691 | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Ty Wells
Arizona Elite
|
Arizona Elite | 643 | – | ||
24 |
Jai Khurmi
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 688 | – | ||
25 |
Eric Herrera
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 637 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Oliver Lehmann
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 682 | +0.2% | SB | |
27 |
Canyon Kraatz
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 618 | +6.3% | PB | |
28 |
Luke Reyes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 662 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Caleb Humphreys
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 621 | +5.1% | PB | |
30 |
Cedric Brooking
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
31 |
Al Alexandrovich
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 729 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Koh
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 652 | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Victor Soloviev
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 641 | +3.3% | PB | |
34 |
Ian Kung
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 634 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Nick Lungaretti
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 617 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Ira Evans
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
37 |
Tim Fay
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
38 |
Kaiden Lippy
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 567 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Owen Currie
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 613 | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Justin Song
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 558 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ethan Jantzi
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 592 | -2.4% | ||
42 |
Robert Hess
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | – | PB | |
43 |
Rod Carvajal
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 537 | +8.7% | PB | |
44 |
Camden Hart
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 582 | – | PB | |
45 |
Quinn Crisostomo
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 525 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Lucas Leibrand
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 564 | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Brandon Lim
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 521 | +1.5% | PB | |
47 |
Samuel Prusacki
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 515 | – | ||
49 |
Ted Pham
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 520 | -1.8% | ||
50 |
Luke Lewis
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 515 | +3.4% | SB | |
51 |
Jameson Perreault-Perez
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 512 | -3.1% | ||
52 |
Colorado Stanley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 501 | -1.8% | ||
53 |
Justin Hull
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 485 | -2.8% | ||
54 |
Percy Escobar Coppa
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 473 | -0.3% | ||
55 |
Kyle Rauchle
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 477 | +2.3% | PB | |
56 |
Wyatt Werner
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 454 | +3.2% | PB | |
57 |
Tejas Sahu
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 501 | +6.6% | PB | |
58 |
Terry Li
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 491 | +0.0% | SB | |
59 |
Jason Spears
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 491 | -2.8% | ||
60 |
Tyler Sessler
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 433 | – | ||
61 |
Alex George
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 473 | +0.3% | PB | |
62 |
Carson Denker
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | |
63 |
Diego Silva
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 450 | -1.4% | ||
64 |
Christopher Duran
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 367 | – | ||
65 |
Steve Kong
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 356 | -5.7% | ||
66 |
Buddy Heintz
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 387 | – | PB | |
– |
Declan Kelly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Souvignier
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zack Pierzina
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |