Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Pineiro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sebastian Guio
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Gabriel Navarro
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kingsley Bailey
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Fernandez-Chung
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Franchak
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 5 | +8.5% | PB | |
7 |
peyton selts
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Roberto Gossmann
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Andres Tejada
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Pineiro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 821 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Sebastian Guio
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 767 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Fernandez-Chung
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 842 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Navarro
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 835 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kingsley Bailey
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 713 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Roberto Gossmann
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 712 | – | ||
7 |
Lucas Franchak
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 712 | +8.5% | PB | |
8 |
peyton selts
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 703 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jake Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 693 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Andres Tejada
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 674 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Derek Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 661 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Mathias Esteves De Macedo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 660 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Freddy Rosenthal
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 656 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 645 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Juanfra Gudino
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 644 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Emihlio Reveron
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 740 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jaden Amores
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 636 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Jonathan Lozano
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 633 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 725 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Josh Barreto
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 581 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Ben Allahar
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 577 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Luis Blanca
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 574 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Clayton Pinera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 649 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Riley Carbonell
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – |