Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2011 WI LSC 12&U SC Championships
Completed
Feb 25–27, 2011
SCY
Madison, WI
WI LSC 12&U SC Championships
Meet Dashboard
200 Breast
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
2:20.60
20
2
Mitchell Roberts
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
2:27.26
17
3
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
McFarland Spartan Sharks
2:33.07
16
4
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
Waukesha Express Swim Team
2:34.35
15
5
James Forman
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
2:38.32
14
6
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
Green Bay Y
2:39.94
13
7
Elliot Patterson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
2:40.66
12
8
Mason Kent
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
2:43.02
11
9
Dylan Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:44.05
9
10
Joshua Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:44.81
7
11
Collin Siverhus
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:47.04
6
12
Joe Lock
Shorewood Swim Club
Shorewood Swim Club
2:48.82
5
13
Ivan Couch
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:48.92
4
14
Seth Foerster
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
2:51.67
3
15
Jackson Prowse
Stateline (STAT)
Stateline (STAT)
2:52.16
2
16
Michael Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:53.29
1
17
Michael Pilecky
DFAC
DFAC
2:54.74
–
18
Jonathan Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:56.73
–
19
Owen Hallmark
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:56.77
–
20
Alex Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:56.85
–
21
Teddy Liu
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team
Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team
2:57.32
–
22
Ben Everson
Elmbrook Swim Club
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:58.58
–
23
William Buhler
Southeastern Aquatics
Southeastern Aquatics
2:59.19
–
24
Evan Birschbach
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
3:00.31
–
25
Alex Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
McFarland Spartan Sharks
3:00.39
–
26
Race Archibald
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
3:01.53
–
27
Roark Lundal
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
3:02.35
–
28
Aiden Clark
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
3:03.28
–
29
Josh Greene
Oregon Community Swim Club
Oregon Community Swim Club
3:04.44
–
30
Abram Zwaska
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
3:05.11
–
31
Tim Consigny
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
3:08.22
–
–
Owen Doerre
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Fly Women
2
200 Fly Men
3
100 Free Women (10-)
4
100 Free Men (10-)
5
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
6
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
7
50 Breast Women (10-)
8
50 Breast Men (10-)
9
400 Medley Relay Women
10
400 Medley Relay Men
11
500 Free Women (10-)
12
500 Free Men (10-)
13
500 Free Women (11 - 12)
14
500 Free Men (11 - 12)
15
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
16
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
17
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
18
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
19
400 IM Women
20
400 IM Men
21
100 Breast Women (10-)
22
100 Breast Men (10-)
23
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
24
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
25
50 Free Women (10-)
26
50 Free Men (10-)
27
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
28
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
29
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
30
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
31
100 Back Women (10-)
32
100 Back Men (10-)
33
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
34
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
35
100 IM Women (10-)
36
100 IM Men (10-)
37
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
38
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
39
100 Fly Women (10-)
40
100 Fly Men (10-)
41
1000 Free Women
42
1000 Free Men
43
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
44
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
45
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
46
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
47
200 Back Women
48
200 Back Men
49
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
50
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
51
200 IM Women (10-)
52
200 IM Men (10-)
53
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
54
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
55
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
56
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
57
50 Back Women (10-)
58
50 Back Men (10-)
59
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
60
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
61
200 Free Women (10-)
62
200 Free Men (10-)
63
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
64
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
65
50 Fly Women (10-)
66
50 Fly Men (10-)
67
200 Breast Women
68
200 Breast Men
69
400 Free Relay Women
70
400 Free Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving