Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gage Hulbert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | JRS | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | JRS | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | JRS | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Billy Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +0.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 14 | -0.2% | |||
6 |
Matthew Ross
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 12 | -0.2% | |||
8 |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +0.0% | SB | |
10 |
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Ryan Staunch
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2.50 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2.50 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gabriel Morales
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 655 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 634 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Roman LeSage
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 623 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 610 | +5.6% | PB | |
21 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 605 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Camp
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 602 | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 556 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Timothy Mai
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 548 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gage Hulbert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 775 | +1.2% | PB | ||
2 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 763 | +0.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 736 | +0.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Billy Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | -0.1% | |||
5 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 721 | +1.2% | SB | ||
6 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 715 | -0.4% | |||
7 |
Matthew Ross
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | JRS | 713 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 685 | 0.0% | |||
9 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 683 | +0.5% | SB | ||
10 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 667 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 660 | +6.7% | SB | ||
12 |
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 653 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 651 | +3.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 647 | -1.4% | |||
15 |
Ryan Staunch
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 647 | +0.7% | PB | ||
16 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 642 | -1.4% | |||
17 |
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | YMCA | 641 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 633 | +4.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Timothy Mai
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 630 | +0.7% | PB | ||
19 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 630 | +1.2% | PB | ||
21 |
Roman LeSage
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 623 | +0.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Gabriel Morales
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 623 | -1.1% | |||
23 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 617 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Ben Camp
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | YMCA | 605 | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 599 | +1.9% | PB | ||
26 |
Neil Dash
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 598 | -0.4% | |||
27 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 596 | +4.9% | PB | ||
28 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 595 | -2.5% | |||
29 |
Ashton Krstolic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | -1.2% | |||
30 |
Matthew McLean
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 578 | +1.5% | PB | ||
31 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 569 | +0.1% | SB | ||
32 |
Alex Spies
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 565 | -0.6% | |||
33 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 558 | -0.8% | |||
34 |
Alex Richardson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 550 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Roberto Zarate
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 549 | -2.4% | |||
36 |
Noah Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 543 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Ty Domster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | -1.2% | |||
38 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 538 | -5.2% | |||
39 |
Cole Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 536 | +3.1% | PB | ||
40 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 535 | -0.9% | |||
41 |
Arthur Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 532 | +0.6% | PB | ||
42 |
Payton Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 527 | – | |||
43 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 524 | +0.6% | PB | ||
44 |
Aidan Levine
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 523 | +3.5% | PB | ||
45 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 521 | -1.4% | |||
46 |
Jonny Sobczak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 507 | -1.7% | |||
47 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 506 | +1.0% | PB | ||
48 |
Hunter Allen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 503 | +1.3% | PB | ||
49 |
Dylan Dangerfield
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 495 | +1.3% | PB | ||
50 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 489 | +4.3% | PB | ||
51 |
Lucas Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 481 | -0.7% | |||
52 |
Noah Jones
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 479 | +3.8% | PB | ||
53 |
Aidan Robbins
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 475 | +8.5% | PB | ||
54 |
Jeff Lovett
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 474 | +1.1% | PB | ||
55 |
Christian perez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 462 | +4.7% | PB | ||
56 |
Justin Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 452 | +1.2% | PB | ||
57 |
Jake Winhoven
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 444 | +2.7% | PB | ||
58 |
Kole Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 438 | -0.4% | |||
59 |
Casey Whitaker
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 431 | -2.4% | |||
60 |
Hayden McEwan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 426 | +9.3% | SB | ||
61 |
Phillip Singh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 425 | -0.8% | |||
62 |
Delyn McDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | 424 | -3.0% | |||
63 |
Chase Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 421 | -7.4% | |||
64 |
Matthew Verwest
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | 411 | +1.4% | PB | ||
65 |
Alex Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 407 | -3.0% | |||
66 |
Brady Zink
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 405 | -2.8% | |||
67 |
Stefano Mazzi
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 399 | -3.2% | |||
68 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 398 | -3.1% | |||
69 |
Sawyer Hackett
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 357 | -8.3% | |||
70 |
Kyle Marra-Ulfe
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 354 | – | |||
– |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Zak
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Amadeusz Knop
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |