Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lydia Hanlon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Katherine Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Lucy Noble
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rylee Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Shelby Pautsch
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Sofia Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kali Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Molly Brooks
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 2 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
Cami Semmen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emily Slater
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 611 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Madi Houck
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 586 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Kate Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 581 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Emma Gustafson
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 567 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Abbie McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 564 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Emily Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 558 | +5.3% | SB | |
23 |
Amber Ewald
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 551 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Lilli Hilt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 550 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 734 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Lydia Hanlon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 709 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 697 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Katherine Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 685 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 675 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Mabry Bishop
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 637 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 632 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Lucy Noble
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 600 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 599 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Kali Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 596 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Rylee Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 595 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Molly Brooks
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 589 | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
Cami Semmen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 587 | – | ||
14 |
Shelby Pautsch
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 584 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 582 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Sofia Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 578 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Elizabeth Chevaldova
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 574 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Slater
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 572 | -5.0% | ||
19 |
Emily Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 566 | +5.8% | PB | |
20 |
Kate Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 565 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Carly white
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 563 | +4.0% | SB | |
22 |
Emma Gustafson
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 561 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Lilli Hilt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 561 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Madi Houck
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 559 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Abbie McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 554 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Amber Ewald
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 549 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Leah Harris
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 547 | +7.1% | SB | |
28 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 544 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Angelina Lista
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 542 | +5.1% | PB | |
30 |
Katherine Reburn
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 542 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Jolie Nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 535 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Arianna Wertheim
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 534 | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Elliot Fox
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 534 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Ania Kokosinski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 531 | -2.4% | ||
35 |
Sarnai Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 531 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Lily Perkins
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 527 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Anna Moseley
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 526 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 526 | +5.3% | SB | |
39 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 523 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Catie Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 523 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
Sydney Stemley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 521 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Meg Howell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 515 | +2.4% | SB | |
43 |
Isabelle Valantiejus
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 515 | – | PB | |
44 |
Janae Sanders
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 514 | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Brooke Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 512 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Lilliana Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 511 | +1.9% | PB | |
47 |
Maddie Grace Scott
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 507 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Bethany Glen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 507 | +0.5% | PB | |
49 |
Grace Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 505 | -1.7% | ||
50 |
Kiley Naramore
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 502 | +1.1% | PB | |
51 |
Peyton Brooks
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 502 | +1.5% | PB | |
52 |
Reilly McCabe
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 499 | 0.0% | ||
53 |
Selena Nicor-Pereira
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 497 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Olivia Vignec
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 496 | +2.6% | PB | |
55 |
Selin Shilts
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 493 | -0.9% | ||
56 |
Isabel Katherine Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 488 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Alejandra Figueroa
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 487 | +0.8% | PB | |
57 |
Hannah McDowell
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 487 | +2.2% | PB | |
59 |
Kaitlyn Labella
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 481 | +2.9% | PB | |
60 |
Laila Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 480 | -1.0% | ||
61 |
Ava Hoffman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 474 | +0.3% | PB | |
62 |
Trisha Filimoehala
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 474 | +0.1% | SB | |
63 |
Anisha Menashi
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 473 | -0.7% | ||
64 |
Caitlin Carter
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 472 | +1.1% | PB | |
65 |
Zoe Gruber
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 471 | 0.0% | ||
66 |
Daniela Macias
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 469 | -0.6% | ||
67 |
Audrey Sorensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | +3.1% | PB | |
68 |
Alexis Petrosevich
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 468 | +0.4% | PB | |
69 |
Katie Laferriere
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 467 | +0.5% | PB | |
70 |
Sophia Nicholson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 465 | -1.6% | ||
71 |
Saundra Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 457 | – | PB | |
72 |
Audrey Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 448 | -0.3% | ||
73 |
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 444 | -2.5% | ||
74 |
Brianna Roberson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 427 | -2.5% | ||
75 |
Arianna Reed
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 423 | -0.4% | ||
76 |
Annika Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 421 | -2.0% | ||
77 |
Alexa Dowell
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 419 | +2.0% | PB | |
78 |
Victoria Vaile
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 418 | -3.1% | ||
79 |
Megan Miller
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 410 | -1.0% | ||
80 |
Kai Parker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 402 | -5.2% | ||
81 |
Chloe Alexis Walden
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 395 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Neala Klein
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maren Beck
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – |