Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Will Kotalik
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Connor Bates
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 11 | +8.5% | PB | |
7 |
Gabriel Holzwarth
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lukas Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | +7.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Will Kotalik
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Gabriel Holzwarth
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Connor Bates
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | – | +6.0% | SB | |
8 |
Lukas Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +7.2% | SB | |
9 |
Jordan Cagle
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 8 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Justin Fossum
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 7 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Max Winseman
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 12.50 | +8.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12.50 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jonah Ohrtman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +7.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kane Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Keegan Jones
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 9 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joe McCormick
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Isaiah Makens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 612 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 639 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 460 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Christian Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 472 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Max Winseman
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 471 | +6.8% | SB | |
6 |
Jonah Ohrtman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 376 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Keegan Jones
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 327 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Kane Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 291 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Darin Yecha
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 83 | – | ||
10 |
Joe McCormick
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 44 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Isaiah Makens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Brock Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Raml
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 14 | +8.1% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Ainslie
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 13 | +7.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kooper Heiser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Greyson Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Levi Peterson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 655 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 636 | +6.6% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Raml
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 620 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Ainslie
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 313 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kooper Heiser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 202 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Greyson Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 98 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Levi Peterson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 33 | -3.0% |