Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Junhao Chan
SASD
|
SASD | 13 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Tommaso Colombo
Wellington
|
Wellington | 11 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Rafael Gu
SASX
|
SASX | 10 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alessandro Ozella
Nanjing International School
|
Nanjing International School | 9 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Mei
SASD
|
SASD | 8 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
JJ Wang
SASD
|
SASD | – | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Toon Craps
SASD
|
SASD | – | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Yuhao Zhao
SASD
|
SASD | – | – | PB | |
9 |
chunkit chan
SASD
|
SASD | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Enqi Lin
SASD
|
SASD | – | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Lesaan Lotfi
SCIS Hongqiao
|
SCIS Hongqiao | 7 | +5.7% | SB | |
12 |
Benedict Tan
SASD
|
SASD | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Li
SASX
|
SASX | 6 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Tuur Craps
SASD
|
SASD | – | – | ||
15 |
Max Fan
Wellington
|
Wellington | 5 | -7.5% | ||
16 |
Ethan Lang
Nord Anglia Int'l School Shanghai - Pudong
|
Nord Anglia Int'l School Shanghai - Pudong | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Hima Villemonteix
Wellington
|
Wellington | – | – | ||
18 |
Joshua Chin
Concordia Swim Team
|
Concordia Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Eren Celik
SASD
|
SASD | – | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Peter Choi
British Int'l School Shanghai, Puxi
|
British Int'l School Shanghai, Puxi | 2 | – | ||
21 |
Sawyer MacMillan
SASD
|
SASD | – | – | ||
22 |
Jinghang Chen
British Int'l School Shanghai, Puxi
|
British Int'l School Shanghai, Puxi | 1 | – | ||
23 |
Timothy Lim
British Int'l School Shanghai, Puxi
|
British Int'l School Shanghai, Puxi | – | – | ||
24 |
Alexandre Denes
Nord Anglia Int'l School Shanghai - Pudong
|
Nord Anglia Int'l School Shanghai - Pudong | – | -4.4% | ||
25 |
Yutian Zhang
Shanghai Singapore International School
|
Shanghai Singapore International School | – | – | ||
26 |
Dylan Tao
SASD
|
SASD | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Shuyang Fei
YCISD
|
YCISD | – | – | ||
28 |
Colin Martin
YCISD
|
YCISD | – | – | ||
29 |
Aden Xiao
The British School of Nanjing
|
The British School of Nanjing | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Tiger Tan
YCISD
|
YCISD | – | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Zhong
SASD
|
SASD | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julian Liu
SASD
|
SASD | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joppe Rietveld
SCIS Hongqiao
|
SCIS Hongqiao | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harold du Bois de Vroylande
SCIS Hongqiao
|
SCIS Hongqiao | NS | – | – | |
– |
Theo Sommer
SCIS Hongqiao
|
SCIS Hongqiao | NS | – | – | |
– |
Minseo Kim
SCIS Hongqiao
|
SCIS Hongqiao | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mikael Nordgaard
SCIS Hongqiao
|
SCIS Hongqiao | NS | – | – |