Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Tower
TSM
|
TSM | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Leonel Cerda
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Hubbard
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 8 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Peter Lin
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
AJ Ramallo
San Dimas Aquatics
|
San Dimas Aquatics | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Reece
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Blietz
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Arthur Lin
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 3 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
David Chung
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 2 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Glen Morris
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Tower
TSM
|
TSM | 794 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Leonel Cerda
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 785 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Lucas Hubbard
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 717 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
AJ Ramallo
San Dimas Aquatics
|
San Dimas Aquatics | 614 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Peter Lin
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 608 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Reece
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 585 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Arthur Lin
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 583 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Glen Morris
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 580 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
David Chung
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 554 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Blietz
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 552 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Elijah Redson
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 548 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Chase Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | +12.0% | PB | |
13 |
Oliver Hitch
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 537 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Max Wang
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 517 | -4.4% | ||
15 |
Andrew Oh
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 488 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Elliott Lee
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 456 | – | PB | |
17 |
Marcus Neely
TSM
|
TSM | 436 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Georgy Grosselfinger
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 417 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Christian Pherson
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 406 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Samuel Baker
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 397 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Roy Wang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 395 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Steven Olvera
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 363 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Nathen Yoo
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 360 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Grant Bowman
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 248 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Reilly Espinosa
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 219 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Theo Davis
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 186 | +8.7% | PB | |
27 |
Nathaniel Llana
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 44 | -7.6% | ||
– |
Miles Blackson-Dunbar
Royal Swim Team
|
Royal Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Kuo
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 11 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Hughes Wang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Robert Shen
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Nicolai Ross
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Roy Ramirez
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 6 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Adriel Sun
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 5 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
James Mitchell
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Bennett Jones
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Manzanero
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Goodman
TSM
|
TSM | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Kuo
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 943 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Hughes Wang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 798 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Robert Shen
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 750 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Adriel Sun
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 649 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Roy Ramirez
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 632 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Nicolai Ross
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
7 |
James Mitchell
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 554 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Goodman
TSM
|
TSM | 539 | +5.6% | PB | |
9 |
Bennett Jones
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 530 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Manzanero
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 519 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Lu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 477 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Inyoung Kim
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 449 | – | ||
13 |
Towa Murdock
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 291 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Goku Hernandez
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 250 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Anthyme Nguyen
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 237 | +2.6% | PB | |
– |
Josh Deng
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Everitt
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Benson Her
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Chase Matheson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 8 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Angelo Cortez
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kirill Chacon
San Dimas Aquatics
|
San Dimas Aquatics | 6 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Campbell
Team Triumph
|
Team Triumph | 5 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Kurtis Wei
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Yide Li
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 3 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Danny Zimmerman
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Marwan Alasil
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Everitt
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 760 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Benson Her
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 733 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Chase Matheson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 707 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Angelo Cortez
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 692 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Campbell
Team Triumph
|
Team Triumph | 677 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Kirill Chacon
San Dimas Aquatics
|
San Dimas Aquatics | 650 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Yide Li
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 646 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Kurtis Wei
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 638 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Marwan Alasil
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 635 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Danny Zimmerman
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 613 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Emilio Gonzalez-Alvarez
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 555 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Juan Sebastian Bonilla
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 542 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Apollo Ivins
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 516 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Neil Xu
San Dimas Aquatics
|
San Dimas Aquatics | 444 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Vahagn Melkumyants
Unattached
|
Unattached | 442 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Justin Iskandar
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 439 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Chase Fladoos
TSM
|
TSM | 437 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Lex NG
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 426 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Nash Bayne
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 422 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Antonio Liang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 392 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Iker Davila
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 378 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Pendleton
Club O
|
Club O | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Wang
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Max Wang
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 8 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Conor Bonesteel
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Cedrick Tolentino
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 6 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Noah Westermeyer
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 5 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Oskar Kosloff
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jarec Garibay
TSM
|
TSM | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Marcus Lee
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 2 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Jesse Sun
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Pendleton
Club O
|
Club O | 810 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Sam Wang
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 702 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Max Wang
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 670 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Cedrick Tolentino
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 660 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Conor Bonesteel
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 648 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Noah Westermeyer
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 580 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Jarec Garibay
TSM
|
TSM | 506 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Oskar Kosloff
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 492 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Marcus Lee
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 426 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Jesse Sun
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 200 | -4.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Gaskin
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 11 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Keyon Usita
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ankith Veeravatnam
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Linus Hofmann
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Phineas Keenan
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 6 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Ben Doll
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 5 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Ryan Kuo
San Dimas Aquatics
|
San Dimas Aquatics | 4 | +13.9% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan He
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Ingalsbe
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 2 | -4.1% | ||
– |
Cassius Cho
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Gaskin
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 610 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Phineas Keenan
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 604 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Keyon Usita
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 595 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Ankith Veeravatnam
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 525 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Ryan Kuo
San Dimas Aquatics
|
San Dimas Aquatics | 520 | +15.3% | PB | |
6 |
Linus Hofmann
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 510 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Doll
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 429 | -5.2% | ||
8 |
Ethan He
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 417 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Cassius Cho
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 165 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Ingalsbe
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 90 | -4.8% | ||
– |
Alan VerPlanck
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ilesanmi Hollie
Royal Swim Team
|
Royal Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tony Machavariani
Club O
|
Club O | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Corkery
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Hengsheng Wang
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 8 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Elwood Maloof
San Dimas Aquatics
|
San Dimas Aquatics | 7 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Garrett Peach
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Shreyan Kulkarni
Club O
|
Club O | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Patek Wang
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 4 | +8.5% | PB | |
8 |
Vincent Zhou
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
– |
Kingston Chapman
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tony Machavariani
Club O
|
Club O | 692 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Garrett Peach
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 587 | – | ||
3 |
Daniel Corkery
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 578 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
Hengsheng Wang
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 565 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Shreyan Kulkarni
Club O
|
Club O | 562 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Elwood Maloof
San Dimas Aquatics
|
San Dimas Aquatics | 518 | -4.9% | ||
7 |
Patek Wang
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 442 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Vincent Zhou
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 402 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kingston Chapman
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 363 | -8.8% |