Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Card
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 20 | +5.5% | SB | |
2 |
Jesse Gambrell
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 17 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Ogureh
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Loftus
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Joe Hollman
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 14 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Carroll
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
David Zaske
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 12 | +4.2% | SB | |
8 |
Joel Harris
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 11 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexander Strom
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 9 | +4.4% | SB | |
10 |
Spencer Twining
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Benjamin Weinhaus
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 6 | +9.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Kackman
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 5 | +5.3% | SB | |
13 |
Kyle Amundson
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Spencer Ritt
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 3 | +3.8% | SB | |
15 |
Benjamin Fisher
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 2 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Hora
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Card
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 705 | +5.2% | SB | |
2 |
Jesse Gambrell
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 622 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Ogureh
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 601 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Loftus
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 588 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Alexander Carroll
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 582 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
David Zaske
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 573 | +4.3% | SB | |
7 |
Joe Hollman
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 559 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Joel Harris
UW-Stevens Point
|
UW-Stevens Point | 553 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Strom
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 548 | +3.4% | SB | |
10 |
Spencer Twining
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 540 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Amundson
UW-Whitewater
|
UW-Whitewater | 540 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Benjamin Weinhaus
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 526 | +8.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Kackman
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 516 | +4.3% | SB | |
14 |
Benjamin Fisher
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 508 | +5.7% | PB | |
X |
Matthew Bonjour
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 508 | +7.6% | PB | |
15 |
Spencer Ritt
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 492 | +2.5% | SB | |
16 |
Nicholas Hora
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 474 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Evan DuVall
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 434 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Casper
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 410 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Aaron Sova
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 382 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Peter Brudzinski
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 376 | +3.7% | PB |