Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antony Buniowski
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 20 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jaden Wang
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Lozanguiez
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 16 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Plavnik
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 15 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Om Mahajan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Mat Waters
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Austin Silverman
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 12 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Derek Carranza
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Ahan Thukral
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Esquenazi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 6.50 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Valdemar Alstrom
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6.50 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Wiszenko
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Domingo Gatti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Hunter Gallo
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Arian Betances
The Gateway Family YMCA
|
The Gateway Family YMCA | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Aidan Wenzel
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Naveen Boggi
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | – | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ashish Panicker
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Owen La Grou
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | – | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Eric Schleif
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | – | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
LJ Conlin
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | – | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Tai
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Evan Kelly
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Chris Rodriguez
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Garrett Umbach
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Treshawn Thathappa
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Alexander Lopez
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | – | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Andreas Dascalu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Arnav Landge
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Tyson Moose
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Patrick Edelbach
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Robert Noble
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Andy Gao
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Jack Vargas
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | – | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Adam Ibrahim
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | -1.0% |