Site logo

2013-14 Tennessee State Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 14–15, 2014
  • SCY
  • TN

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Tatum Wade Christ Presbyterian logoChrist Presbyterian 1:47.52
161 +2.5% PB
2 Erica Laning Farragut logoFarragut 1:49.15
154 +1.5% PB
3 Miriam Stinson Harpeth Hall logoHarpeth Hall 1:51.14
145 +0.3% SB
4 Kathryn Cole Saint Cecilia logoSaint Cecilia 1:52.28
140 PB
5 Ashley Darby Hardin Valley logoHardin Valley 1:52.73
138 +0.8% SB
6 Emma Grace Pecha Saint Agnes logoSaint Agnes 1:53.15
136 PB
7 Maggie Stovall Baylor logoBaylor 1:53.40
135 PB
8 Jessica Green Science Hill logoScience Hill 1:55.40
126 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Meredith Geyer Germantown logoGermantown 1:52.20
140 PB
10 Mary Banick West Knoxville logoWest Knoxville 1:54.17
132 +1.6% PB
11 Caroline Glafenhein Farragut logoFarragut 1:55.22
127
12 Rebekah Friday Brentwood Academy logoBrentwood Academy 1:55.53
126
13 Shannon Chelsvig Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logoHume-Fogg Academic Magnet 1:57.05
120
14 Elisabeth Gallmeier Oak Ridge logoOak Ridge 1:57.24
119 PB
15 Courtney Graff Webb School logoWebb School 1:58.81
113
16 Sarah Woodmansee Baylor logoBaylor 1:59.91
109 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Tatum Wade Christ Presbyterian logoChrist Presbyterian 1:50.56
147 -0.3%
2 Miriam Stinson Harpeth Hall logoHarpeth Hall 1:52.33
139 -0.7%
3 Kathryn Cole Saint Cecilia logoSaint Cecilia 1:52.36
139 PB
4 Erica Laning Farragut logoFarragut 1:52.46
139 -1.5%
5 Emma Grace Pecha Saint Agnes logoSaint Agnes 1:53.11
136 PB
6 Maggie Stovall Baylor logoBaylor 1:53.33
135 PB
7 Ashley Darby Hardin Valley logoHardin Valley 1:53.85
133 -0.2%
8 Jessica Green Science Hill logoScience Hill 1:54.25
131 PB
9 Meredith Geyer Germantown logoGermantown 1:54.51
130 PB
10 Rebekah Friday Brentwood Academy logoBrentwood Academy 1:56.21
123
11 Mary Banick West Knoxville logoWest Knoxville 1:56.64
121 -0.5%
12 Caroline Glafenhein Farragut logoFarragut 1:56.92
120
13 Shannon Chelsvig Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logoHume-Fogg Academic Magnet 1:56.98
120
14 Elisabeth Gallmeier Oak Ridge logoOak Ridge 1:57.51
118 PB
15 Courtney Graff Webb School logoWebb School 1:57.81
117
16 Sarah Woodmansee Baylor logoBaylor 1:59.11
112 PB
17 Blakeleigh Mathes Tennessee (Bristol) logoTennessee (Bristol) 1:59.23
111
18 Regina Zipperer Saint Benedict (Auburndale) logoSaint Benedict (Auburndale) 1:59.39
111 PB
19 Danielle Kimmet Ravenwood logoRavenwood 2:00.10
108 PB
20 Chandler Horne Sevier County logoSevier County 2:00.14
108 PB
21 Natalie Widmer Knoxville Catholic logoKnoxville Catholic 2:01.22
104
22 Caroline Wade Hutchison logoHutchison 2:01.52
103
23 Morgan Tungate Lebanon logoLebanon 2:02.73
98 PB
24 Jana Bruckbauer Bearden logoBearden 2:02.89
97
25 Ashley Keller Christian Academy Of Knoxville logoChristian Academy Of Knoxville 2:03.54
95 PB
26 Kathryn Capizzi Harpeth Hall logoHarpeth Hall 2:04.08
93 PB
27 Amanda Justice Page logoPage 2:04.10
93
28 Allie Riley Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) logoPope John Paul II (Hendersonville) 2:04.17
93
29 Jacquelyn Stone Beech logoBeech 2:04.39
92 PB
30 Michelle Brown Bearden logoBearden 2:04.60
91
31 Emily Coke Franklin logoFranklin 2:04.78
91
32 Glenna Kate Whaley Cosby logoCosby 2:04.81
91
33 Caroline Blackmore Tennessee (Bristol) logoTennessee (Bristol) 2:05.37
89 PB
34 Jessica Foster L&N Stem logoL&N Stem 2:05.77
87
35 Samantha Gafford Father Ryan logoFather Ryan 2:05.85
87
36 Victoria Norris Girls Prep logoGirls Prep 2:06.11
86
37 Chloe Ford Science Hill logoScience Hill 2:06.16
86
38 Heather Scott Hendersonville logoHendersonville 2:06.29
85
39 Kaylie Rasnick Webb School logoWebb School 2:06.77
84 PB
40 Kalie McMahan Farragut logoFarragut 2:06.92
83
41 Giovanna Scott-McCabe Collierville logoCollierville 2:07.08
83 PB
42 Samantha Walker Christian Academy Of Knoxville logoChristian Academy Of Knoxville 2:07.47
81
43 Julia Snell Maryville Christian logoMaryville Christian 2:07.52
81 PB
44 Brynna Bartlett Saint Georges logoSaint Georges 2:08.12
79 PB
45 Katie DeSalvo Memphis HEA logoMemphis HEA 2:08.92
77 PB
46 Abbie Kent Girls Prep logoGirls Prep 2:09.26
75 PB
47 Kristi Burnette South Doyle logoSouth Doyle 2:09.49
75
48 Grace Eatman Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) logoPope John Paul II (Hendersonville) 2:09.51
75
49 Mary Pike Silverdale Baptist logoSilverdale Baptist 2:09.58
74
50 Tigris Nevans Girls Prep logoGirls Prep 2:09.61
74 PB
51 Hannah Love Dobyns Bennett logoDobyns Bennett 2:09.98
73
52 Ariel Pol Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) logoPope John Paul II (Hendersonville) 2:10.57
71
53 Alexa Fults Grundy County logoGrundy County 2:10.75
71
54 Susanna Hamsley Saint Georges logoSaint Georges 2:11.26
69
55 Mady Hazen Ravenwood logoRavenwood 2:11.60
68
56 Claire Gaskill Signal Mountain logoSignal Mountain 2:11.78
67
57 Hannah Anderson Arlington logoArlington 2:12.05
66
58 Kelli Marcum Girls Prep logoGirls Prep 2:12.06
66
59 Madeline Purvis Houston logoHouston 2:12.30
66
60 Grayce Decker Wilson Central logoWilson Central 2:12.34
66
61 Kathleen Garrabrant Unicoi County logoUnicoi County 2:12.46
65
62 Hannah Anderson Merrol Hyde Magnet logoMerrol Hyde Magnet 2:12.52
65
63 Katelyn Anguish Chuckey-Doak logoChuckey-Doak 2:12.67
65
64 Olivia Jones Bearden logoBearden 2:12.69
64
65 Morgan Neely Arlington logoArlington 2:12.82
64 PB
65 Megan Tudor Rockvale Rapidz logoRockvale Rapidz 2:12.82
64
67 Abbie Hinsley Berean Christian (Knoxville) logoBerean Christian (Knoxville) 2:12.98
64
68 Rachel Banks Collierville logoCollierville 2:13.35
62
69 Sydney Embury Hardin Valley logoHardin Valley 2:13.45
62
70 Meredith Childress Ooltewah logoOoltewah 2:13.46
62
71 Caroline Allen Bearden logoBearden 2:13.55
62 PB
72 Mary Cortese Knoxville Catholic logoKnoxville Catholic 2:13.56
62
73 Lucy White Jefferson County logoJefferson County 2:13.57
62
74 Leslie Stark Harpeth Hall logoHarpeth Hall 2:13.71
61
75 Daria Hornsby Tennessee (Bristol) logoTennessee (Bristol) 2:14.11
60
76 Theresa Garaguso Cleveland logoCleveland 2:14.19
60
77 Aidan Haaser Tennessee (Bristol) logoTennessee (Bristol) 2:14.50
59
78 Caroline Van Patten Siegel logoSiegel 2:14.73
58
79 Autumn Glass Wilson Central logoWilson Central 2:16.66
52
Bailey Vollmar Farragut logoFarragut NS
Caroline Boone Baylor logoBaylor NS