Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Sammy Quigg
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
3 |
William Beckstead-Holman
Indian River
|
Indian River | – | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
russell Burton
Indian River
|
Indian River | – | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Aramis Rivera
Indian River
|
Indian River | – | -0.9% | ||
6 |
RILEY THOMAS
Indian River
|
Indian River | – | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Izak Zaplatar
Indian River
|
Indian River | – | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Marcus Beckstead-Holman
Indian River
|
Indian River | – | – | ||
9 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Aras Kavaliauskas
Indian River
|
Indian River | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Anthony Ambrosi
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Delyn McDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Juan Sifontes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Graham Murza
College of the Florida Keys
|
College of the Florida Keys | – | – | ||
15 |
Dak Benson
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Sebastian Paez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Nick Jackman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
18 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | – | – | ||
19 |
Eli Giangreco
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Liam McGuire
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Arturo Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | -4.5% | ||
23 |
Drew Shayka
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | – | – | ||
24 |
Noah DiBernardo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Marcus Lima
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Thomas Merchan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
William Struble
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Gavin Gumieny
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
30 |
David Cox
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
31 |
Gavin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Casey Cole
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – | ||
33 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
34 |
Jaxon Maish
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Struble
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | – | – | ||
36 |
Jaxson Brookshier
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Silas Corchado
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Christopher Albergo
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | – | ||
39 |
Raul Ocasio-Samo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
Garrett Smith
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | – | – | ||
41 |
Hugo Contreras
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | ||
42 |
Ford Brewer
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | – | – | ||
43 |
Matthew Gonzalez
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Caden Cahill
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Collin Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
4 |
William Sullivan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Stefano Mazzi
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Ross Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Santi Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Antoine Sharp
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | -7.0% | ||
9 |
Ryder Racinelli
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Fernando Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Adan Stover
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Richards
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +7.8% | PB | |
13 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Good
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Edward Resetniks
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Lopez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Ilyasov
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Holden Brazil
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Gavin Maish
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Christian Caraballo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Lee Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Logan Flach
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
23 |
Jacob Wagner
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | -4.9% | ||
24 |
Aiden Sabocik
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Alex Ilyasov
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Conor Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Max Jones
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Joel Roycik
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Dominic Stefani
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Juan Paez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Tyler Campbell
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Myles Armstrong
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Logan Wurtz
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Enzo Widjaja
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Brody Finn
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Justin Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
37 |
Cameron Howell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Clarence Masuecos
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – | ||
39 |
Jake Aragona
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
40 |
Ethan Hawthorne
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Omar Panol
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Carter
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Brown
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | DNF | – | – | |
– |
PJ Bobilin
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Roycik
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Caelan Tracy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Will Malcolm
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Landon Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Brandon Ilyasov
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethen Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Miles Zajac
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Darren Flechtner
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Kai Denman
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
David Bishai
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Lucca Schouten
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Caden Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +11.1% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Resetniks
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Sean LI
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Alec Sonne
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Adrian Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Axel Koontz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
20 |
Tyler Li
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Oliver Bekesi
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | -6.4% | ||
22 |
Austin Grant
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Isaiah Tuttle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Joshua Lipman
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Caleb Giangreco
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Aiden Stanford
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +5.3% | PB | |
27 |
Chace Richards
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Gregory Rankin
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Ryan Schroeder
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Mason Wiggins
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Gavin Prieto
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +9.6% | PB | |
– |
Michael Shapira
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | – | – | ||
– |
Mateo Bustamante
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Shane Duffy
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Thomas
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivan Maslianyi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Maddox Ray
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Kike Gomez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Shane Rose
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Lucca Cutsaimanis
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Luca Bausher
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Declan Bradley
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Bently Solomon
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Evelio Claro
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Sampsell
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Mason Shepley
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | -4.5% | ||
12 |
Dylan Tannus
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Stover
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Cooper Howell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | -4.3% | ||
15 |
Deekon Coddington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Jacob Laska
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Diego Martinez Barrios
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Randall Rojas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Wilkes Sabogal
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | -4.1% | ||
20 |
Hutch Solomon-Stewart
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
21 |
William Swiss
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Wyatt Fruhling
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Liam Bonnell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Elijah McCollum
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | +10.3% | PB | |
25 |
Felix Fairbanks
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
26 |
Jack Newman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Ken Watanabe
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +7.3% | PB | |
28 |
Alexander Derrico
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -7.9% | ||
29 |
Mateo Lo-Pinto
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | – | – | ||
30 |
Shareef Moobark
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
31 |
Clay Propst
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Ilya Tihonovs
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Luke Newman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
34 |
Nicholas Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Grant Bruemmer
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Zac Sonne
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Koen Galloway
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Cotner
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikko Cutsaimanis
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Paoleschi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |