Name | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marist (A) | 48 | ||
1 | Westminster Prep (A) | 48 | ||
2 | Saint Pius X (A) | 42 | ||
2 | Pace Academy (A) | 42 | ||
3 | Starr's Mill (A) | 40 | ||
4 | Calhoun High (A) | 38 | ||
3 | Greater Atlanta (A) | 40 | ||
4 | Wesleyan (A) | 38 | ||
5 | North Cobb Christian (A) | 36 | ||
11 | Blessed Trinity (A) | 22 |
Name | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Chamblee (A) | 36 | ||
6 | Mcintosh (A) | 34 | ||
7 | Woodward Academy (A) | 32 | ||
6 | Cherokee Bluff (A) | 34 | ||
7 | Athens Academy (A) | 32 | ||
8 | North Hall (A) | 30 | ||
9 | Midtown (A) | 28 | ||
9 | The Lovett School (A) | 28 | ||
10 | North Oconee (A) | 26 | ||
11 | Holy Innocents Episcopal (A) | 22 |
Name | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Decatur (A) | 30 | ||
10 | Paideia (A) | 26 | ||
12 | Cedar Shoals (A) | 18 | ||
13 | Thomas County Central (A) | 16 | ||
12 | Tallulah Falls (A) | 18 | ||
14 | Jefferson (A) | 14 | ||
15 | Northview (A) | 12 | ||
16 | Columbus (A) | 10 | ||
13 | Whitefield Academy (A) | 16 | ||
14 | Hebron Christian Academy (A) | 14 |
Name | Time | FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marist (A) | 623 | ||
2 | Westminster Prep (A) | 600 | ||
3 | Calhoun High (A) | 585 | ||
4 | Pace Academy (A) | 580 | ||
5 | Saint Pius X (A) | 569 | ||
5 | Starr's Mill (A) | 569 | ||
7 | Greater Atlanta (A) | 555 | ||
8 | Wesleyan (A) | 540 | ||
9 | North Cobb Christian (A) | 534 | ||
10 | Blessed Trinity (A) | 532 | ||
11 | Midtown (A) | 531 | ||
12 | Woodward Academy (A) | 526 | ||
13 | Chamblee (A) | 526 | ||
14 | Cherokee Bluff (A) | 522 | ||
15 | North Hall (A) | 518 | ||
16 | Mcintosh (A) | 515 | ||
17 | Athens Academy (A) | 512 | ||
18 | The Lovett School (A) | 509 | ||
19 | North Oconee (A) | 497 | ||
20 | Holy Innocents Episcopal (A) | 496 | ||
21 | Decatur (A) | 493 | ||
22 | Thomas County Central (A) | 492 | ||
23 | Paideia (A) | 491 | ||
24 | Jefferson (A) | 469 | ||
25 | Cedar Shoals (A) | 462 | ||
26 | Whitefield Academy (A) | 462 | ||
27 | Tallulah Falls (A) | 462 | ||
28 | Northview (A) | 459 | ||
29 | Columbus (A) | 457 | ||
30 | Hebron Christian Academy (A) | 446 | ||
31 | Adairsville (A) | 443 | ||
32 | Flowery Branch (A) | 437 | ||
33 | Clarke Central (A) | 428 | ||
34 | Saint Francis (A) | 420 | ||
35 | Veterans (A) | 418 | ||
36 | Social Circle (A) | 416 | ||
37 | Loganville (A) | 403 | ||
– | Wayne County (A) | – | ||
– | Greenbrier (A) | – | ||
– | George Walton (A) | – |