Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jory Richardson
Midtown
|
Midtown | JR | 24 | +2.6% | PB | |
1 |
Annie Jardina
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 24 | +2.8% | SB | |
2 |
Anna Verlander
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | SR | 21 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Livezey
Mount Pisgah Christian
|
Mount Pisgah Christian | JR | 21 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Abigail Heizer
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | FR | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Alexis Dalton
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | FR | 19 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Campbell Masterson
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | JR | 19 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Janine Horst
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 18 | – | PB | |
7 |
Eva Watson
Whitewater
|
Whitewater | JR | 16 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
L. C. Smith
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SO | 15 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Sydney Smith
North Springs
|
North Springs | JR | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Kate Dunagan
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | FR | 18 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Michaela Miller
Columbus
|
Columbus | FR | 17 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Kate Masters
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jessie Parish
Hebron Christian Academy
|
Hebron Christian Academy | SR | 17 | +4.4% | SB | |
10 |
Lillian Tong
Northview
|
Northview | SO | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Genae Horst
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Talia Fonseca
Mount De Sales Academy
|
Mount De Sales Academy | SO | 15 | – | ||
14 |
Emma Frank
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SO | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Massey
Commerce
|
Commerce | SR | 9 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sarah Prevost
Midtown
|
Midtown | JR | 11 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Katherine Law
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SR | 9 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Amelia Zhou
Northview
|
Northview | SO | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Claire Petersen
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kathleen O'Shea
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Ari Marrero
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | JR | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Beth Anne Ward
Saint Vincents
|
Saint Vincents | – | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Watroba
Christian Heritage
|
Christian Heritage | FR | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Sasara Crowley
Northview
|
Northview | FR | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ameila Harralson
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 8 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jory Richardson
Midtown
|
Midtown | JR | 696 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Verlander
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | SR | 671 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Livezey
Mount Pisgah Christian
|
Mount Pisgah Christian | JR | 660 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Abigail Heizer
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | FR | 654 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Annie Jardina
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 620 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Eva Watson
Whitewater
|
Whitewater | JR | 612 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Campbell Masterson
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | JR | 611 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Janine Horst
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 610 | – | PB | |
8 |
L. C. Smith
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SO | 610 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Alexis Dalton
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | FR | 607 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Michaela Miller
Columbus
|
Columbus | FR | 589 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Lillian Tong
Northview
|
Northview | SO | 587 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Sydney Smith
North Springs
|
North Springs | JR | 585 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Kate Dunagan
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | FR | 583 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Genae Horst
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 566 | – | ||
16 |
Jessie Parish
Hebron Christian Academy
|
Hebron Christian Academy | SR | 563 | +3.1% | SB | |
17 |
Talia Fonseca
Mount De Sales Academy
|
Mount De Sales Academy | SO | 562 | – | ||
18 |
Kate Masters
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 561 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Massey
Commerce
|
Commerce | SR | 556 | +4.2% | SB | |
20 |
Emma Frank
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SO | 549 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Katherine Law
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SR | 548 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Amelia Zhou
Northview
|
Northview | SO | 545 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Sophia Watroba
Christian Heritage
|
Christian Heritage | FR | 543 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Prevost
Midtown
|
Midtown | JR | 539 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Beth Anne Ward
Saint Vincents
|
Saint Vincents | – | 536 | – | PB | |
26 |
Claire Petersen
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SO | 535 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sasara Crowley
Northview
|
Northview | FR | 528 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Kathleen O'Shea
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 526 | – | ||
29 |
Ari Marrero
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | JR | 526 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Ameila Harralson
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 525 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sprayberry Sprayberry
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | JR | 522 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Kallyn Wise
Marist
|
Marist | FR | 522 | +5.8% | PB | |
33 |
Caroline Roshelli
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | JR | 521 | +2.5% | PB | |
34 |
Alice Kennedy
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 517 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Addie Hayes
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | – | 513 | +1.4% | SB | |
36 |
Ivey Smith
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SR | 512 | – | ||
37 |
Morgan Eglseder
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 510 | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Liv McKenley
Decatur
|
Decatur | SO | 504 | – | ||
39 |
Anna Harper
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | JR | 503 | +6.5% | PB | |
40 |
Coleman Sheppard
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 503 | +6.8% | PB | |
41 |
Lili Walker
Walker School
|
Walker School | JR | 502 | – | PB | |
42 |
Cora Hughes
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | – | 500 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Georgia Hayes Kimmerly
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | FR | 498 | – | ||
44 |
Savanna Messner
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 498 | – | PB | |
45 |
Sarah Winter
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | FR | 495 | -2.2% | ||
46 |
Amelia Santos
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 494 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Kate Zaparuniak
North Springs
|
North Springs | – | 490 | – | PB | |
48 |
Hunter Statham
Northgate
|
Northgate | FR | 488 | +0.8% | PB | |
49 |
Zoe Tibbs
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 483 | -1.5% | ||
50 |
Nora Lott
Coffee
|
Coffee | FR | 479 | +3.0% | PB | |
50 |
Grace Niolon-Kachur
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | – | 479 | – | ||
52 |
Lyla Nelson
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | FR | 473 | – | ||
53 |
Erin Reilly
Marist
|
Marist | FR | 472 | +3.9% | PB | |
54 |
Mary Mustard
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 469 | – | PB | |
55 |
Stella Wright
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | SR | 468 | – | ||
56 |
Kaitlyn Seymour
Trinity Christian School
|
Trinity Christian School | – | 467 | – | PB | |
57 |
Conley Brown
Vidalia
|
Vidalia | – | 466 | – | ||
58 |
Brianna Simon
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | JR | 463 | +4.8% | SB | |
59 |
Kylie Valosen
Wayne County
|
Wayne County | – | 463 | – | ||
60 |
Carys Rountree
East Forsyth
|
East Forsyth | JR | 449 | -1.1% | ||
61 |
Katie Rausch
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SO | 443 | – | ||
62 |
Desi Quiles
Jackson County
|
Jackson County | JR | 430 | -1.8% | ||
63 |
Savannah Sanders
Columbus
|
Columbus | – | 414 | -3.6% | ||
64 |
Lily Watson
Ware County
|
Ware County | JR | 366 | -8.1% |