Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | +2.6% | SB | |
3 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 5 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 3 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 2 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 788 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Libby Bakker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 760 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Gabi Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 760 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 720 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Sophia Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 721 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Brigitta Neverman
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 700 | -5.3% | ||
15 |
Anna Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 699 | -4.7% | ||
16 |
Jane Sanderson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 672 | +2.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Paige Dillon
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 780 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Isabella Ramos
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 719 | -3.4% | ||
19 |
Maddie Schrank
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 729 | +2.0% | SB | |
20 |
Monica Schmidt
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 719 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Ella Hall
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
21 |
Olivia Safarikova
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 691 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Cadence Gabel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 673 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Linnea Kallebo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Novelline
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | JRS | 888 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 843 | – | |||
3 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 818 | +1.7% | SB | ||
4 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 806 | -1.1% | |||
5 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 803 | -1.1% | |||
6 |
Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 792 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 781 | -1.7% | |||
8 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 781 | -3.0% | |||
9 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 764 | +1.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 760 | -0.5% | |||
11 |
Brigitta Neverman
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 745 | -3.5% | |||
12 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 742 | -2.6% | |||
13 |
Libby Bakker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 755 | +3.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Jane Sanderson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 739 | +5.2% | PB | ||
15 |
Sophia Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 753 | +1.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Gabi Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 752 | -1.3% | |||
17 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 734 | -0.2% | |||
18 |
Anna Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 733 | -3.3% | |||
19 |
Paige Dillon
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 744 | -3.1% | |||
20 |
Cadence Gabel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 718 | -0.5% | |||
21 |
Isabella Ramos
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 718 | -3.4% | |||
22 |
Olivia Safarikova
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 722 | +2.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Ella Hall
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Monica Schmidt
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 705 | -1.1% | |||
25 |
Maddie Schrank
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 700 | +0.9% | SB | ||
26 |
Linnea Kallebo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 698 | -1.2% | |||
27 |
Libby Michel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 683 | -1.6% | |||
28 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 677 | +0.4% | SB | ||
29 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 676 | -2.2% | |||
30 |
Kaelyn Gridley
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 674 | -2.5% | |||
31 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 660 | -2.4% | |||
32 |
Sophie Benson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 659 | +2.3% | PB | ||
32 |
Lili Sandor
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 662 | -1.5% | |||
34 |
Christy Braun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | -0.7% | |||
34 |
Jennifer Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 670 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Natalie Charles
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 656 | -4.2% | |||
37 |
Abby Ensenberger
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 637 | -1.5% | |||
38 |
MG King
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 639 | +0.7% | SB | ||
39 |
Emma Zhang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 636 | -1.3% | |||
40 |
Claudia Rzeznik
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 618 | +5.9% | PB | ||
41 |
Megan Schultz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 617 | +1.9% | SB | ||
42 |
Stephanie Kirova
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 617 | +0.4% | PB | ||
43 |
Christine Kessens
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 614 | +2.1% | SB | ||
44 |
Grace Netz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 613 | -3.0% | |||
45 |
Zoey Rank
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 626 | -4.6% | |||
46 |
Hanna DeGrace
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 609 | -2.2% | |||
46 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 612 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Ana Flanagan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 624 | -1.8% | |||
49 |
Amy Andres
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 609 | -1.6% | |||
50 |
Jenna Schmitt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 606 | +0.3% | SB | ||
51 |
Kate Hackett
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 596 | -4.1% | |||
52 |
Jaya Veerapaneni
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 608 | -3.4% | |||
53 |
Elena Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 594 | -1.6% | |||
54 |
Maddi Hayashi
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 605 | -1.5% | |||
55 |
Nadia Switalski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 592 | -1.1% | |||
56 |
Sienna Bone
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 595 | -0.8% | |||
57 |
Eleanor Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 594 | -3.6% | |||
57 |
Claudia Schwartz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 578 | – | |||
59 |
Sam Vega
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 575 | -7.8% | |||
60 |
Vici Grzesiuk
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 569 | +2.2% | PB | ||
61 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 569 | -3.4% | |||
62 |
Natalie Gneiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 568 | -6.0% | |||
62 |
Mia Pagel
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Lily Rosenau
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 568 | +5.0% | SB | ||
65 |
Faith Ring
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 570 | -4.7% | |||
66 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 569 | -3.2% | |||
67 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 566 | – | |||
68 |
Sydney VanderVelde
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 566 | -3.6% | |||
69 |
Annika Macy
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 562 | +1.7% | SB | ||
70 |
Tori Barnet
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 562 | +0.2% | PB | ||
71 |
Addie Thalhuber
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 557 | -3.7% | |||
72 |
Hannah Machleidt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 572 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Natalie Austin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 571 | -1.2% | |||
74 |
Sarah Reichert
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 555 | -1.1% | |||
75 |
Hannah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 550 | +0.2% | PB | ||
76 |
Olivia Wimberger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 563 | +0.7% | PB | ||
77 |
Hailey Ball
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 548 | +3.9% | SB | ||
78 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 542 | -4.1% | |||
79 |
Ava Newman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 546 | +1.3% | PB | ||
80 |
Laney Brummer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 544 | -0.5% | |||
81 |
Grace Kaczmarek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 537 | -0.9% | |||
82 |
Alaina Sautebin
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 516 | -1.6% | |||
83 |
Kailyn Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 506 | -5.5% | |||
84 |
Maria Soria
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 489 | – | |||
85 |
Olivia Galas
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 485 | -4.8% | |||
86 |
McKenna Biegler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 454 | – | |||
87 |
Mariah Reynolds
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 441 | -0.1% | |||
88 |
Courtney Sarozek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 433 | -1.2% | |||
– |
Gabby Odegard
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Erika Ilkiu
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Olivia Buccelli
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Carley Moerschel
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Rosie Jania
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Angie Coe
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Abi Winnicki
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | NS | – | – |