Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 17 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | -4.6% | ||
4 |
Rex Biebel
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Wyatt Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 13 | -4.9% | ||
7 |
Adrien Steiger
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Maddox Matyas
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cole Piccarreto
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Matty Turner
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 5 | -7.7% | ||
13 |
Sander Izzi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Noah Hall
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Thomas Austin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Jonathan Herold
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Josh Ambrose
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -5.0% | ||
18 |
Brendan Fraher
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Anderson Ranson
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Owen Lebsack
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Lucas Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Ryan Qu
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Garret Richter
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | -10.5% | ||
24 |
Tyler Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Boon Khunduang
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Henry
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Christian Guettler
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Nicolas Hasbun
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Ethan Udagawa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | +3.9% | SB | |
30 |
Coby Brinton
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Jayden Kieffer
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Michael Mizrahi
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.0% | PB | |
33 |
Blake Schmidt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
David Ferguson
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -4.3% | ||
35 |
Cheyne Lee
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Sawyer Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -5.4% | ||
37 |
Andrew Bennett
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | +3.6% | PB | |
38 |
Noah Walker
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Drew Schermerhorn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -1.8% | ||
40 |
Nolan Kurtz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Connor Haverfield
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Sully Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Anthony Helmer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Austin Beaty
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Cameron Lobo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
46 |
Ronan Krummrich
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Sutton Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
48 |
David Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Elijah Clems
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Vincent Lyons
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | -1.9% | ||
51 |
Gabe Fogarty
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Lance Logan
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
53 |
Cody Jimenez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
54 |
Andrew Kovalev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
55 |
Quincy Barnes
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
56 |
Jerry Randall
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | -5.8% | ||
– |
Chance Swinburne
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
– |
Keagan Aiken
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Caden Kelczewski
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Shanahan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tejas Raxwal
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clavin Parker
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arion Uruci
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny Pontrelli
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Gordon
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chase Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kye Rosochowicz
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Badaro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |