Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Kingsley
Wando
|
Wando | SR | 786 | ||
2 |
Savanna Faulconer
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | SO | 734 | PB | |
3 |
Micah Bohon
Ashley Ridge
|
Ashley Ridge | SR | 728 | PB | |
4 |
Jessi Snover
Riverside
|
Riverside | FR | 727 | ||
5 |
Madison Field
Hilton Head
|
Hilton Head | JR | 646 | ||
6 |
Jessica Horomanski
Riverside
|
Riverside | SO | 637 | ||
7 |
Audrey Robinson
South Aiken
|
South Aiken | FR | 634 | ||
8 |
Lillie Anderson
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | FR | 624 | PB | |
9 |
Maddie Baker
Christ Church Episcopal
|
Christ Church Episcopal | FR | 615 | ||
10 |
Leeann Tiffany
Eastside
|
Eastside | SO | 615 | PB | |
11 |
Melissa Phan
Dorman
|
Dorman | JR | 594 | ||
12 |
Sara Stansell
First Baptist (Mt Pleasant)
|
First Baptist (Mt Pleasant) | SR | 580 | ||
13 |
Sydney McNulty
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | SR | 574 | ||
14 |
Lauren Konopka
Eastside
|
Eastside | FR | 572 | ||
15 |
Anna Pettus
Clover
|
Clover | SO | 572 | PB | |
16 |
Amelia Rzeczycki
Hilton Head
|
Hilton Head | SR | 564 | PB | |
17 |
Izzi Woodard
South Pointe
|
South Pointe | SR | 557 | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Robins
AC Flora
|
AC Flora | SO | 549 | ||
19 |
Safiyyah Abdullah
Irmo
|
Irmo | SR | 539 | ||
20 |
Kelsey Holloway
Ft Mill
|
Ft Mill | SO | 537 | PB | |
21 |
Mary Dupree
James Island Charter
|
James Island Charter | 8 | 536 | PB | |
22 |
KELSEY KRAFT
First Baptist (Mt Pleasant)
|
First Baptist (Mt Pleasant) | 7 | 526 | PB | |
23 |
MaKenzie Blaakman
Dorman
|
Dorman | 8 | 522 | ||
24 |
JENNA PEHOWSKI
Ft Mill
|
Ft Mill | FR | 510 | ||
25 |
Kate Hughes
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | SR | 509 | ||
26 |
Emily Sam
North Augusta
|
North Augusta | FR | 504 | ||
27 |
Jessie BOULOS
Riverside
|
Riverside | – | 503 | ||
28 |
Cassidy Rindge
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | JR | 487 | ||
29 |
LYDIA RIORDAN
Wade Hampton
|
Wade Hampton | – | 483 | PB | |
30 |
Mary Brown
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | 7 | 482 | PB | |
31 |
Jessica Weitz
Porter Gaud
|
Porter Gaud | SO | 482 | ||
32 |
Mary Pat Suarez
Dutch Fork
|
Dutch Fork | JR | 480 | ||
33 |
NICOLE BILES
River Bluff
|
River Bluff | – | 469 | ||
34 |
MARY BETH DESJARDINS
Wando
|
Wando | – | 468 | ||
35 |
Kelly Brannigan
Wando
|
Wando | JR | 462 | PB | |
36 |
Anastasia Liakos
Socastee
|
Socastee | JR | 459 | ||
37 |
MADELINE MCQUILLAN
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | FR | 458 | ||
38 |
Ashley Weaver
Hilton Head Christian Academy
|
Hilton Head Christian Academy | FR | 455 | PB |