Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Rulevich
Clover
|
Clover | JR | 700 | PB | |
2 |
Savanna Faulconer
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | SO | 698 | ||
3 |
Sydney Baker
Christ Church Episcopal
|
Christ Church Episcopal | FR | 635 | ||
4 |
Madison Little
Ft Mill
|
Ft Mill | JR | 633 | ||
5 |
Elaine Zhou
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | SO | 623 | PB | |
6 |
Naomi Buck
South Aiken
|
South Aiken | SO | 621 | ||
7 |
Lauren Konopka
Eastside
|
Eastside | FR | 619 | PB | |
8 |
Safiyyah Abdullah
Irmo
|
Irmo | SR | 615 | ||
9 |
Meredith Welsh
Sumter
|
Sumter | FR | 614 | ||
10 |
Izzi Woodard
South Pointe
|
South Pointe | SR | 614 | ||
11 |
Bay Prewette
Riverside
|
Riverside | SO | 602 | ||
12 |
Ann Jumper
Hammond
|
Hammond | – | 593 | ||
13 |
Rachel Lentz
Riverside
|
Riverside | – | 591 | PB | |
14 |
Anna Pettus
Clover
|
Clover | SO | 590 | PB | |
15 |
Jessica Horomanski
Riverside
|
Riverside | SO | 577 | ||
16 |
Emily Sam
North Augusta
|
North Augusta | FR | 567 | ||
17 |
Melissa Phan
Dorman
|
Dorman | JR | 560 | ||
18 |
NICOLE BILES
River Bluff
|
River Bluff | – | 545 | ||
19 |
Abby Wilson
Heathwood Hall Episcopal
|
Heathwood Hall Episcopal | – | 540 | PB | |
20 |
Katie Money
Ben Lippen
|
Ben Lippen | JR | 532 | ||
21 |
Hannah Hagood
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | SR | 532 | PB | |
23 |
Sydney Brandon
Unattached
|
Unattached | SR | 515 | PB | |
22 |
Kara Dowling
South Pointe
|
South Pointe | SO | 515 | PB | |
24 |
Victoria Gill
Hilton Head
|
Hilton Head | FR | 511 | PB | |
25 |
ABIGAIL BOLING
Palmetto Christian (Mount Pleasant)
|
Palmetto Christian (Mount Pleasant) | SR | 506 | ||
26 |
Caroline Spence
West Florence
|
West Florence | FR | 505 | ||
27 |
Anastasia Liakos
Socastee
|
Socastee | JR | 489 | ||
28 |
M McDowell
Ft Dorchester
|
Ft Dorchester | JR | 487 | PB | |
29 |
Jessica Weitz
Porter Gaud
|
Porter Gaud | SO | 479 | ||
30 |
RACHEL MAGNIN
Hilton Head
|
Hilton Head | – | 479 | ||
31 |
GRACIE SCOTT
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | – | 477 | ||
32 |
Leanna Martin
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | SR | 474 | ||
33 |
ANNAMARIE GLUHOSKY
Sumter
|
Sumter | – | 468 | ||
34 |
Nicola Tirpak
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | SR | 466 | PB | |
35 |
Emily Gleaton
Chapin
|
Chapin | JR | 465 | ||
36 |
MCKENNA CASSELLA
Blue Ridge
|
Blue Ridge | FR | 461 | ||
37 |
BRIELLE MICHAELI
Ft Mill
|
Ft Mill | SO | 461 | ||
38 |
KELSEY WALL
James Island Charter
|
James Island Charter | – | 450 | ||
39 |
C Hooper
North Augusta
|
North Augusta | JR | 438 | PB | |
40 |
Shannon Daly
Bishop England
|
Bishop England | SR | 438 | ||
41 |
April Ratley
North Myrtle Beach
|
North Myrtle Beach | – | 433 | ||
42 |
DALTON HESTER
Bishop England
|
Bishop England | – | 431 | ||
43 |
KENDALL COLE
Brashier Middle Charter
|
Brashier Middle Charter | – | 430 | ||
44 |
SARA MCGHEE
Ashley Hall
|
Ashley Hall | 8 | 429 | PB | |
45 |
Kailee MORGAN
Christ Church Episcopal
|
Christ Church Episcopal | 7 | 426 | ||
46 |
Mallory Mitchell
Greenville
|
Greenville | 8 | 423 | ||
47 |
Sydney White
Unattached
|
Unattached | JR | 419 | ||
48 |
Julia Zimlich
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | – | 413 | ||
49 |
HANNA VOYLES
Greenville
|
Greenville | – | 408 | ||
50 |
Mary Evely Melton
Greenville
|
Greenville | SR | 407 | ||
51 |
ANNA SCOTT CAMERON
Eastside
|
Eastside | FR | 407 |