Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley League
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | SR | 690 | ||
2 |
John Slavens
Clover
|
Clover | SR | 673 | PB | |
3 |
Jeremiah Bohon
Ashley Ridge
|
Ashley Ridge | SR | 672 | ||
4 |
Thomas Hang
South Aiken
|
South Aiken | SR | 651 | PB | |
5 |
John Pavlides
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | – | 643 | ||
6 |
Nick Wukovits
Wando
|
Wando | SO | 638 | PB | |
7 |
Adam Impson
Wade Hampton
|
Wade Hampton | SR | 605 | ||
9 |
Walker Harwell
Socastee
|
Socastee | JR | 602 | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Delahunty
Riverside
|
Riverside | SO | 599 | ||
11 |
John Evans
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | JR | 590 | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Seith
Sumter
|
Sumter | SO | 582 | PB | |
13 |
Connor Clayton
Mauldin
|
Mauldin | SO | 579 | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Nichols
River Bluff
|
River Bluff | JR | 561 | PB | |
15 |
Ballard Dehaven
Ft Dorchester
|
Ft Dorchester | SO | 550 | ||
16 |
Alex Parler
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | SR | 524 | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Riddell
James Island Charter
|
James Island Charter | – | 522 | PB | |
18 |
Lucas Fairbanks
Ft Mill
|
Ft Mill | JR | 520 | ||
19 |
MYRICK HARWARD
T L Hanna
|
T L Hanna | SO | 508 | ||
20 |
Sam Meighan
Hilton Head Prep
|
Hilton Head Prep | SO | 506 | ||
21 |
WALKER KOONTZ
Ft Mill
|
Ft Mill | – | 503 | ||
22 |
Eric Singleton
Mauldin
|
Mauldin | SR | 494 | PB | |
23 |
Noah Brazier
Ft Dorchester
|
Ft Dorchester | SO | 492 | ||
24 |
Dylan Muse
Christ Church Episcopal
|
Christ Church Episcopal | FR | 491 | PB | |
25 |
Noah Martin
South Pointe
|
South Pointe | SR | 486 | ||
26 |
BRANDON WOOD
Dutch Fork
|
Dutch Fork | SO | 481 | PB | |
27 |
Jonathan Frye
Dreher
|
Dreher | 8 | 477 | PB | |
28 |
Kristian Sharp
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | 474 | PB | |
29 |
Adam Alnatour
West Florence
|
West Florence | SR | 472 | ||
30 |
Chad Bateson
Socastee
|
Socastee | SO | 465 | ||
31 |
BEN RINDGE
Wando
|
Wando | – | 463 | ||
32 |
Tucker Shaw
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | FR | 458 | PB | |
33 |
EVAN TIN
Mauldin
|
Mauldin | – | 454 | ||
34 |
KAISER RICH
First Baptist (Mt Pleasant)
|
First Baptist (Mt Pleasant) | – | 453 | ||
35 |
Rivers Hiller
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | – | 453 | ||
36 |
Noah Schammel
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | SR | 447 | PB | |
37 |
Evan Kramer
Eastside
|
Eastside | SO | 445 | PB | |
38 |
Chase Teasley
North Myrtle Beach
|
North Myrtle Beach | JR | 437 | PB | |
40 |
JASON COX
South Pointe
|
South Pointe | – | 421 | ||
41 |
KYLE GROGAN
Mauldin
|
Mauldin | – | 421 | ||
42 |
NADDY RYAN
Hilton Head
|
Hilton Head | – | 412 | ||
43 |
OWEN WITHYCOMBE
Heathwood Hall Episcopal
|
Heathwood Hall Episcopal | JR | 410 | ||
44 |
ROBBIE LESTER
Bishop England
|
Bishop England | JR | 404 | ||
45 |
MAX HUTTON
James Island Charter
|
James Island Charter | – | 403 | ||
46 |
Charlie Stone
Greenville
|
Greenville | SR | 393 | PB | |
47 |
Patrick Belk
Eastside
|
Eastside | – | 387 | ||
48 |
Gus Collars
AC Flora
|
AC Flora | SO | 385 |