Site logo

2013-14 Florida State Championships - 1A

  • Completed
  • Nov. 08, 2013
  • SCY
  • FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Megan Moroney Saint Andrews logo 1:46.51
166 +3.5% PB
2 Ellen Berdusco Saint Stephens Episcopal logo 1:48.03
159 +3.8% PB
3 Jessica Hodgson Bolles logo 1:48.24
158 +0.6% PB
4 Natash Gvakharia Mgebrishvi Bolles logo 1:50.19
149 +0.2% PB
5 Claire Rasmus Bolles logo 1:50.20
149 +1.9% SB
6 Katherine Duggan Lake Highland Prep logo 1:50.30
148 +1.1% SB
7 Kendall Dawson Montverde Academy logo 1:50.48
148 +2.3% PB
8 Harley Lopez Miro Bolles logo 1:52.22
140 +1.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Olivia Katcher Miami Country Day logo 1:51.63
143 +0.8% SB
10 Caroline Schirmer Pine School logo 1:52.15
140 +0.4% PB
11 Daniella Van Den Berg Sagemont Upper logo 1:52.56
138 +1.3% PB
12 Alessandra Baldari Benjamin logo 1:53.09
136 +2.2% PB
13 Kyla Valls Ransom Everglades logo 1:54.28
131 -1.1%
14 Julia Chui Pine Crest School logo 1:55.74
125 -1.2%
15 Hannah Fredlake Tampa Prep logo 1:56.19
123 -0.3%
16 Madeleine Clarke Northside Christian logo 1:56.34
123 -0.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Megan Moroney Saint Andrews logo 1:47.96
159 +2.2% PB
2 Ellen Berdusco Saint Stephens Episcopal logo 1:49.50
152 +2.5% PB
3 Jessica Hodgson Bolles logo 1:49.87
150 -0.9%
4 Kendall Dawson Montverde Academy logo 1:50.13
149 +2.6% PB
5 Claire Rasmus Bolles logo 1:50.58
147 +1.6% SB
6 Natash Gvakharia Mgebrishvi Bolles logo 1:51.30
144 -0.8%
7 Katherine Duggan Lake Highland Prep logo 1:51.31
144 +0.2% SB
8 Harley Lopez Miro Bolles logo 1:51.64
142 +1.5% PB
9 Caroline Schirmer Pine School logo 1:51.82
142 +0.6% PB
10 Olivia Katcher Miami Country Day logo 1:52.30
140 +0.2% SB
11 Daniella Van Den Berg Sagemont Upper logo 1:52.64
138 +1.2% PB
12 Kyla Valls Ransom Everglades logo 1:52.91
137 +0.1% PB
13 Alessandra Baldari Benjamin logo 1:53.66
134 +1.7% PB
14 Hannah Fredlake Tampa Prep logo 1:55.08
128 +0.6% PB
15 Julia Chui Pine Crest School logo 1:55.65
125 -1.1%
16 Madeleine Clarke Northside Christian logo 1:56.74
121 -1.2%
17 Sabrina Gornisiewicz Pine Crest School logo 1:56.91
120 -0.7%
18 Florencia Almada Bishop Verot logo 1:57.07
120 -0.9%
19 Krissa Robinson University (Ft. Lauderdale) logo 1:57.28
119 -2.5%
20 Nilza Helena Costa Sagemont Upper logo 1:57.63
117 -0.9%
21 Marissa Brannan South Florida HEA logo 1:58.53
114 -0.4%
22 Lindsey Leadbetter Northside Christian logo 1:59.39
111 -3.1%
23 Cassidy Blackwin Saint Andrews logo 1:59.83
109 -2.2%
24 Rose Smiddy South Florida HEA logo 2:03.59
95 -7.2%