Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 32 | +8.0% | PB | |
2 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 28 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Conner Hogan
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 26 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Schultze
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Gendreau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Mortenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 22 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Marcus Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Colgan
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Alec Zurn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Preston Le
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 12 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Phomsouvanh
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Braden Ripken
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Wilson Ellis
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 6 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Ethan LaBounty
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 5 | +7.2% | PB | |
21 |
Theo Johansen
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Diede
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Landon Vaupel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 2 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Grant Wodny
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Conner Hogan
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | |
4 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Schultze
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Mortenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 700 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Gendreau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 817 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 748 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alec Zurn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 687 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Colgan
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 679 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Marcus Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
15 |
Preston Le
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Phomsouvanh
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brayden Slavik
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Braden Ripken
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 632 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 642 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Jens Kasten
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 639 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Ethan LaBounty
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 638 | +7.2% | PB | |
23 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 636 | +1.1% | SB | |
24 |
Grant Wodny
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
25 |
Wilson Ellis
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 620 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Theo Johansen
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
27 |
Landon Vaupel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 612 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Diede
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Kaiden Cheung
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 610 | +4.3% | PB | |
30 |
AJ Dehnke
WEST
|
WEST | 594 | – | PB | |
31 |
William Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 591 | – | PB | |
32 |
Victor Trinh
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 645 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Hiro McKee
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 582 | – | PB | |
34 |
Erik Reed
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | +7.4% | PB | |
35 |
Nathan Langstraat
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 582 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Max Gjevre
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | +6.4% | PB | |
37 |
Arthur Wei
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 631 | +4.0% | PB | |
37 |
Jaden Petersen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
39 |
Matt Glenna
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 569 | – | PB | |
40 |
Cooper Krance
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | |
41 |
Aidynn Havermann
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 619 | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Aj East
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Brian Shi
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 612 | – | PB | |
44 |
Daniel Shelstad
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 607 | +2.9% | PB | |
45 |
JP Kirchner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 597 | +1.7% | PB | |
46 |
Kaden Starcznski
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 540 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Alonso Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 550 | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Morgan Gillard
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 531 | +1.2% | PB | |
49 |
Danton Dale
WEST
|
WEST | 531 | +3.0% | PB | |
50 |
Aiden Yung
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Owen Gagne
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 524 | +2.6% | PB | |
52 |
Matthew Krogman
WEST
|
WEST | 507 | – | PB | |
53 |
Casey Parker
WEST
|
WEST | 561 | +1.1% | PB | |
54 |
Kai Sackreiter
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 559 | +0.5% | PB | |
55 |
Ben Kell
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 500 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Aidan Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 499 | -1.0% | ||
57 |
Beau Giddings
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 496 | – | PB | |
58 |
Brendan Panka
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 548 | -1.6% | ||
59 |
Jensen Richard
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 490 | -2.8% | ||
60 |
Gunnar Seversen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 496 | -1.2% | ||
61 |
Connor Walstead
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
62 |
Ben Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 526 | -1.6% | ||
63 |
Joseph Hegland
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 471 | -0.6% | ||
64 |
Jack Peterson
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club | 523 | 0.0% | ||
65 |
Jack Goepfrich
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 513 | -2.5% | ||
66 |
Nathaniel Johnson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | +0.2% | PB | |
66 |
Ian Novak
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 467 | +0.6% | PB | |
68 |
Bob Zhang
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 444 | -1.3% | ||
69 |
Will Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
69 |
Ryan Fries
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 451 | -1.7% | ||
71 |
Nate Krotzer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 491 | -1.8% | ||
72 |
Austin Aldridge
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 436 | – | ||
73 |
Max Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 489 | -4.6% | ||
74 |
Hale Ronning
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 460 | +1.7% | PB | |
74 |
Alex Kearney
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 460 | -3.2% | ||
76 |
Justus Ray
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 401 | – | PB | |
76 |
Wyatt Madson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 401 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Matthias Wong
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Jacobi-Krohn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |