Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Black
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Austin Flager
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Vinny Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Corey John
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 14 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Harrison Pierce
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Bigot
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 13 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Stacklin
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Steven Tan
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt Harrington
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Bradley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Forbes
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Austin Doss
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Martin Pozniak
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Andy Branin
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Brad Hancock
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Austin Dickey
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 788 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gavin Erdmann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 789 | – | PB | |
19 |
Corbin Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 771 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Jonathan Simoneau
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays
|
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays | 754 | – | ||
22 |
Justin Rich
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 782 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
John Mooers
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 750 | – | PB | |
24 |
Samuel Stapleton
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 744 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Flager
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 866 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Black
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 860 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Vinny Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 848 | – | PB | |
4 |
Harrison Pierce
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 828 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Corey John
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 819 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Nick Bigot
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 815 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Steven Tan
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 814 | – | PB | |
8 |
Adam Stacklin
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 807 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Bradley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 800 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Forbes
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 801 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Martin Pozniak
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 792 | – | ||
12 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 852 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Brad Hancock
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 784 | +5.7% | PB | |
14 |
Andy Branin
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 779 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Matt Harrington
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 810 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Austin Doss
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 774 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Austin Dickey
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 773 | – | PB | |
18 |
Corbin Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 772 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Gavin Erdmann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 768 | – | PB | |
20 |
Samuel Stapleton
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 760 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Justin Rich
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 792 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Jonathan Simoneau
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays
|
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays | 759 | – | ||
24 |
John Mooers
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 760 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ross Brown
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 757 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Jeff Newkirk
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 784 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 751 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Kyle Decoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 780 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Eric Miou
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 745 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Esteban Thatcher
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 743 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Oliver Maarse
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 745 | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Travis Johnson
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 741 | – | PB | |
35 |
Gust Kouvaris
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 773 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alec Kandt
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 738 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Connor Turkatte
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 736 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Mitchell Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 734 | – | ||
39 |
James Tidd
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 765 | -2.2% | ||
40 |
John Shellem
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 732 | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Josh Beals
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 730 | – | ||
41 |
Mike Burke
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 731 | -2.2% | ||
44 |
Stefan Kranenburg
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 727 | +1.3% | PB | |
45 |
Graham Spurzem
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 725 | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Jonathan Real
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 789 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Austin Ryan
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 754 | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Austin Ebel
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 754 | +0.6% | PB | |
49 |
Jonathan Spires
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 786 | -2.0% | ||
50 |
Brenden Bolman
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 752 | +0.4% | PB | |
51 |
Davis Knox
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 715 | 0.0% | ||
52 |
Joshua Monacelli
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 746 | +3.1% | PB | |
53 |
Rasmus Skjaerpe
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 711 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jake Smith
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 707 | -0.7% | ||
55 |
Joe Myhre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 769 | – | PB | |
56 |
John Sanden
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 703 | – | ||
57 |
Harlin Bessire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 701 | +0.4% | PB | |
58 |
Joseph Widuch
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 732 | +2.8% | PB | |
59 |
Austin Temple
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 698 | +1.7% | PB | |
60 |
Seamus Lucero-dixon
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 689 | -0.7% | ||
61 |
Paden Brunault
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 688 | +0.8% | PB | |
62 |
Tanner Anderson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 685 | -2.7% | ||
63 |
Kytoh Li
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 684 | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Spencer Whyte
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 685 | -1.0% | ||
65 |
Luke Johnson
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 679 | -0.9% | ||
66 |
Cavan Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 731 | -1.4% | ||
67 |
Branson Smith
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 696 | -1.4% |