Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Cornell
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 24 | ||
2 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 21 | PB | |
3 |
Michelle Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 20 | ||
4 |
Ally ROCKETT
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 19 | ||
5 |
Maggie Miller
HAYST
|
HAYST | 17 | ||
5 |
Lindsay Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 17 | ||
7 |
Marianne Kahmann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | ||
8 |
Cathy Chen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 15 | PB | |
9 |
Savannah Llewellyn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 14 | PB | |
10 |
Julia Perry
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 13 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Haley E Bishop
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Heather Sigmon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 9 | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Leeanna Cass
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nikki Bookwalter
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Allyson Ty
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Colleen Humel
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emma Sampson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Susan Neggia
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nicole Salzano
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Katrina Kuhn
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 778 | – | PB | |
22 |
Meghan Beese
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 773 | – | PB | |
23 |
Emma Cammann
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 772 | – | PB | |
24 |
Erin McElwee
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 760 | – | PB | |
24 |
Molly Gaynor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 760 | – | PB | |
26 |
Katie Kicklighter
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 752 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Autumn Shaffer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 771 | – | ||
28 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 814 | – | ||
29 |
Elizabeth Chemey
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 802 | – | ||
30 |
Mia Rankin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 843 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marianne Kahmann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 865 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Cornell
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 872 | – | ||
3 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 862 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ally ROCKETT
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 838 | – | ||
5 |
Lindsay Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 799 | – | ||
6 |
Michelle Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 798 | – | ||
7 |
Maggie Miller
HAYST
|
HAYST | 793 | – | ||
8 |
Cathy Chen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 785 | – | PB | |
9 |
Julia Perry
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 777 | – | PB | |
10 |
Savannah Llewellyn
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 775 | – | PB | |
11 |
Heather Sigmon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 837 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Haley E Bishop
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 770 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Emma Sampson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 881 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nikki Bookwalter
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 766 | – | PB | |
15 |
Allyson Ty
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 878 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 763 | – | ||
17 |
Susan Neggia
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 762 | – | PB | |
18 |
Leeanna Cass
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 759 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nicole Salzano
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 757 | – | PB | |
20 |
Colleen Humel
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 755 | – | PB | |
21 |
Meghan Beese
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
22 |
Elizabeth Chemey
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 815 | – | PB | |
23 |
Katrina Kuhn
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 746 | – | PB | |
24 |
Erin McElwee
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 746 | – | PB | |
24 |
Molly Gaynor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 746 | – | PB | |
26 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 809 | – | ||
27 |
Emma Cammann
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 741 | – | PB | |
28 |
Autumn Shaffer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 752 | – | ||
29 |
Mia Rankin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 846 | – | PB | |
30 |
Katie Kicklighter
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 730 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Megan Long
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 728 | – | ||
32 |
Anna Francisco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 790 | – | PB | |
33 |
Amy Nemeth
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 723 | – | ||
34 |
Emma Otten
William and Harriet Clippard Y
|
William and Harriet Clippard Y | 787 | – | ||
35 |
Amanda Deller
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 716 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mackenzie Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 728 | – | ||
37 |
Katherine Hugo
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 706 | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Julia Day
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 705 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sara Barlok
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 703 | – | PB | |
40 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 767 | – | ||
41 |
Anna Corley
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | |
41 |
Olivia Evans
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 698 | – | ||
43 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 763 | – | ||
44 |
Audra Smires
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 762 | – | ||
45 |
Alanna Galvin
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
46 |
Holly Hulett
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 713 | – | PB | |
47 |
Emma Thomas
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 713 | – | PB | |
48 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 803 | – | ||
49 |
Jessica Russell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 687 | +3.2% | SB | |
50 |
Maggie Howell
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 704 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Saralynn Davis
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 748 | – | ||
51 |
Ana Romero
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 748 | +0.3% | SB | |
53 |
Rebecca Eckblad
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 680 | – | ||
53 |
Isobel Walker
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 680 | – | PB | |
55 |
Claire Holliday
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 698 | +2.0% | PB | |
56 |
Kaitlin Ramsden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 790 | +5.2% | PB | |
56 |
Katie Sell
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
58 |
Kylie Olson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 695 | – | PB | |
59 |
Abigail Buckley
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
59 |
Kayleigh Hoagland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 694 | – | ||
61 |
Michelle Kierencew
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
62 |
Mary Day
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 689 | – | ||
63 |
Rhyan Brode
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 782 | – | PB | |
64 |
Sarah Fergus
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 668 | – | ||
64 |
Sam Hall
HAYST
|
HAYST | 668 | – | ||
66 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 817 | – | ||
67 |
Niamh O'Grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 665 | – | PB | |
68 |
Mary Margaret or Mary Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | |
69 |
Caitlyn Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 659 | – | ||
70 |
Claire Pilarski
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 658 | – | ||
71 |
Sidney Evans
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 674 | – | ||
72 |
Katie Corrigan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 651 | – | ||
73 |
Brianna Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 648 | – | PB | |
74 |
Erin Sivak
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
75 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 756 | – | ||
75 |
Julia Herman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 643 | – | ||
77 |
Corinne Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 657 | – | ||
77 |
Isabella Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
79 |
Lindsay Hatt
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 651 | +6.1% | PB | |
80 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 784 | – | PB | |
81 |
Laura Mongillo
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 629 | – | PB | |
82 |
Riley Hofmann
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 738 | – | ||
83 |
Kate Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 689 | – | ||
83 |
Megan Gaza
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 624 | +5.9% | PB | |
85 |
Rachel Peroni
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 736 | – | PB | |
86 |
Kylene Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 621 | – | PB | |
87 |
Sarah Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 732 | – | ||
88 |
Chloe Dunseath
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 773 | – | ||
89 |
Justine Kenny
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 676 | – | PB | |
90 |
Megan Monahan
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 611 | – | PB | |
91 |
Audrey Hsi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 722 | – | PB | |
92 |
Morgan Brebberman
Toledo
|
Toledo | 606 | – | PB | |
93 |
Cydnie Bauer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 598 | – | PB | |
94 |
Emma Whitney
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 615 | – | ||
95 |
Cassie Laibly
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 706 | +2.8% | PB | |
96 |
Brigid Di Blasio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
97 |
Ally Armbruster
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 702 | – | PB | |
98 |
Hailey Thayer
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 588 | – | ||
98 |
Morgan Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 588 | – | ||
100 |
Paula Scanlan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 699 | – | PB | |
101 |
Olivia Plyler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 651 | – | ||
101 |
Maddy McCloskey
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 605 | +3.4% | PB | |
103 |
Effie Angus
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 583 | – | ||
104 |
Jo-Jo Williams
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 577 | +6.7% | PB | |
105 |
Audrey Jewell
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
106 |
Sophie Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 686 | – | ||
107 |
Alex Kreager
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 569 | +5.2% | PB | |
108 |
Hope Walsh
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 556 | – | PB | |
109 |
Erin Cannon
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 555 | – | ||
110 |
Kirsten Wade
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 572 | +8.4% | PB | |
111 |
Rachel Hatt
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 552 | -1.0% | ||
112 |
Kiana Albert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 565 | +0.3% | PB | |
113 |
Lauren Conte
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 544 | – | PB | |
114 |
Maela Whitcomb
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 542 | – | PB | |
115 |
Kelsey Bartlett
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 601 | – | ||
116 |
Cara Megill
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 645 | – | ||
117 |
Courtney Munro
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 533 | – | ||
118 |
Taylor Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 572 | – | ||
119 |
Lisa Mazukewicz
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 508 | – | PB | |
120 |
Hannah Webb
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 506 | – | ||
– |
Meghan Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail Mack
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maeve McGowan
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Sardis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
SARAH NOLL
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | – | – |