Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 24 | +8.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Higgins
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Samuel Delise
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brad Oberg
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | +5.2% | SB | |
7 |
Alex Schon
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 15 | +7.5% | PB | |
9 |
Justin Kostelnik
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Sam Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 13 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Brandon Nestor
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 11 | +4.3% | SB | |
12 |
Manuel Barragan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Rodenhuis
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 7 | +8.5% | PB | |
15 |
James McElduff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Edward Healy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | +7.5% | PB | |
18 |
Stephen Skaperdas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Gullickson
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mark Hancher
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ciaran Dillon-Davidson
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 723 | – | PB | |
22 |
David Lopez
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 756 | – | ||
23 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 994 | – | PB | |
24 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 790 | – | ||
25 |
Thomas Bullock
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 714 | +5.5% | PB | |
26 |
Ian Dixon-Anderson
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 709 | – | PB | |
27 |
Garrett Hoce
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 694 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zach Kidd
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 690 | – | PB | |
30 |
Raju Kolloru
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 614 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 836 | – | ||
2 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 793 | +5.7% | SB | |
3 |
Sean Higgins
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 792 | – | ||
4 |
Brad Oberg
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 782 | – | PB | |
5 |
Justin Kostelnik
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 773 | – | ||
6 |
Samuel Delise
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 778 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 765 | +7.8% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Schon
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 740 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jonathan Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 819 | +3.9% | SB | |
10 |
Sam Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 745 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Gullickson
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 744 | – | PB | |
12 |
Taylor Rodenhuis
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 772 | +8.2% | PB | |
13 |
Edward Healy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 742 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Nestor
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 733 | +2.8% | SB | |
15 |
Manuel Barragan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 732 | – | PB | |
16 |
Stephen Skaperdas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 723 | – | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 803 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mark Hancher
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 758 | – | ||
19 |
James McElduff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 727 | – | ||
20 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 798 | +7.0% | PB | |
21 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 717 | – | ||
22 |
Ciaran Dillon-Davidson
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 708 | – | PB | |
23 |
Thomas Bullock
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 714 | +5.5% | PB | |
24 |
Ian Dixon-Anderson
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 709 | – | PB | |
25 |
David Harmon
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 699 | – | ||
26 |
David Lopez
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 734 | – | ||
27 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 774 | – | ||
28 |
Zach Kidd
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 694 | – | PB | |
29 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 963 | – | PB | |
30 |
John Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 722 | – | PB | |
31 |
Garrett Hoce
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 692 | – | PB | |
33 |
Raju Kolloru
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 690 | – | ||
34 |
Kyle Burke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 763 | – | PB | |
35 |
Dylan Powers
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 719 | – | ||
36 |
Noah Cignarale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 717 | – | PB | |
37 |
Connor Robison
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 760 | – | ||
38 |
Steve Conko
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 759 | +4.6% | PB | |
39 |
Colin Happ
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 684 | – | ||
40 |
Brendan Woo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 683 | – | PB | |
41 |
Cole Davis
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
42 |
Guido Balderrama
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 744 | – | PB | |
43 |
Tory Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 666 | – | PB | |
44 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 694 | – | PB | |
45 |
Drew Krueger
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 665 | – | PB | |
46 |
Dougie Kogut
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 665 | – | PB | |
47 |
Francis Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 737 | – | PB | |
48 |
Michael King
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
49 |
Matthew Regan
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 688 | +3.6% | PB | |
50 |
Brandon Voorhies
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 649 | – | PB | |
51 |
Aric Plamondon
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 804 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jackson Crewe
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 684 | – | ||
53 |
Matthew Zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
54 |
Hevin Na
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 646 | – | PB | |
56 |
Tyler Gimple
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
57 |
Stephen Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 637 | +6.7% | SB | |
58 |
Sean Tanaka
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 665 | – | PB | |
59 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 664 | – | PB | |
59 |
Max Distler
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 635 | – | PB | |
61 |
Hayden Aristizabal
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 635 | – | PB | |
62 |
Neil Spazzarini
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 664 | – | PB | |
63 |
William Harrison
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 663 | – | ||
64 |
Tyler Steskla
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 632 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jesse Smith
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 658 | – | PB | |
66 |
Chet Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 891 | – | ||
67 |
Mitchell SHUBERT
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 621 | – | ||
68 |
Alexander Tenner
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
69 |
John Davidson
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 691 | – | ||
70 |
Tyler Fullington
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 610 | – | ||
71 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 690 | – | ||
72 |
Chris Asgian
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 615 | +0.1% | PB | |
73 |
Frank Buono
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 614 | – | PB | |
74 |
Benjamin Rowley
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 643 | – | ||
75 |
Brian Walker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 611 | – | ||
76 |
Brian Hynes
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 760 | – | PB | |
77 |
Nicholas Gutsche
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 595 | – | PB | |
78 |
Nick Aukerman
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 744 | +4.4% | PB | |
79 |
Patrick Olivier
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 623 | +0.1% | PB | |
80 |
Logan Amodio
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 584 | – | PB | |
81 |
Matthew Molnar
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 741 | – | PB | |
82 |
Jack Robbins
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
83 |
Zach DiGiaro
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
84 |
Max Chou
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 605 | – | ||
85 |
Lucas FANUCCI
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 576 | – | ||
86 |
Greg Husta
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
87 |
Connor Thorne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 603 | – | ||
88 |
Andrew Olson
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 574 | – | PB | |
89 |
Matthew Garcia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 646 | – | ||
90 |
Dimitri Maldonado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 842 | – | ||
91 |
Eric Dietrich-Peterson
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 644 | – | ||
92 |
Kenneth Huaman
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 643 | – | ||
93 |
Alessandro Eramo
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 560 | – | PB | |
94 |
Mitchell Ellis
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 596 | – | PB | |
95 |
Peter Fulton
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
96 |
Brent Hochstein
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 544 | – | ||
97 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 700 | – | ||
98 |
Bobby McDowell
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
99 |
David Lanetti
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 547 | – | PB | |
100 |
Alexander Cassel
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 537 | – | ||
101 |
Henry Chang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 542 | – | ||
102 |
Stephen Walsh
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 690 | – | ||
103 |
ZACHARY Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 568 | – | ||
104 |
John Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 611 | – | PB | |
105 |
Philip Nawn
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 567 | – | ||
106 |
James Kirkby
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 685 | – | ||
107 |
Wyatt Willis
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 564 | -0.2% | ||
108 |
Jack Hoagland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
109 |
Michael Drake
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 533 | – | ||
110 |
Nicholas Venditto
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 525 | – | PB | |
111 |
Joe Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 797 | – | PB | |
112 |
Matthew Rein
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 519 | – | ||
113 |
Colin Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 598 | – | ||
113 |
John Stelmack
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 526 | – | ||
115 |
Jacob Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 553 | +0.5% | PB | |
116 |
Quentin Cody
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 593 | – | PB | |
117 |
Zach Souza
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 589 | – | PB | |
118 |
Joshua Oh
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 661 | – | PB | |
119 |
Daniel Drozdzewicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 500 | – | ||
120 |
Jack Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 575 | – | ||
121 |
Peter Tomljanovic
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 530 | – | ||
122 |
Tyler Arrington
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 526 | -1.3% | ||
123 |
Brian Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 564 | -1.2% | ||
125 |
Emery Harwell
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 511 | +1.7% | SB | |
126 |
Brendan Jones
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 544 | – | ||
127 |
Jordan Nichols
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 601 | -4.1% | ||
128 |
Kyle Terracciano
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 433 | – | ||
– |
William LaCosta
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Dillon Regan
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
John Meisenheimer
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jimmy Kelley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Riley League
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Steven Roth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – |