Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 24 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Robert Borowicz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
William LaCosta
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Garrett Hills
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Owens
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
William Beard
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 14 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Max Howes
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 13 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alex Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bailey Maloney
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | +3.8% | SB | |
13 |
Ryan Gajdzisz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 7 | +6.1% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Nesbitt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Sebastian Lutz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Noah Franz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
David Chung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ryan O'neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 784 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kyle Neri
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 751 | – | PB | |
23 |
Michael Skibniewski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 753 | – | PB | |
24 |
Christopher Tucker
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 752 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ross Westrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 747 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 774 | +4.5% | PB | |
27 |
Pieter Brower
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 728 | +2.4% | SB | |
28 |
Andrew Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 737 | – | PB | |
29 |
Daniel Krentsa
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
30 |
Tyler Fullington
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 701 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 889 | – | PB | |
2 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 884 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Robert Borowicz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 828 | – | PB | |
4 |
William LaCosta
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 813 | – | ||
5 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 821 | – | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 804 | – | PB | |
7 |
William Beard
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 895 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Garrett Hills
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 786 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Max Howes
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 774 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Owens
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 818 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 810 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 809 | +6.0% | PB | |
13 |
Sebastian Lutz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 805 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bailey Maloney
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 758 | +3.4% | SB | |
15 |
Ryan Gajdzisz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 765 | – | PB | |
16 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 796 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Nesbitt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 749 | – | ||
17 |
David Chung
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 749 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 757 | – | ||
20 |
Noah Franz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 757 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Christopher Tucker
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 757 | – | PB | |
22 |
Michael Skibniewski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 756 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ryan O'neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 756 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kyle Neri
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 744 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ross Westrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 749 | – | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 749 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryan McRae
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 739 | – | ||
28 |
Pieter Brower
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 738 | +2.8% | SB | |
29 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 782 | +4.8% | PB | |
30 |
Daniel Krentsa
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 745 | – | PB | |
31 |
Tyler Fullington
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 733 | – | PB | |
32 |
Austin Olivares
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 727 | +6.2% | PB | |
34 |
Seth Maslowski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 770 | +3.6% | PB | |
35 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 770 | – | ||
36 |
Matt Kazanowsky
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 769 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jesse Novak
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 724 | – | PB | |
38 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 767 | – | ||
39 |
Quentin Cody
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 815 | – | PB | |
40 |
Brad Allison
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 814 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 765 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Michael Ashmead
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 729 | – | PB | |
43 |
Tommy Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | |
44 |
Colin Hausman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 717 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jason Tan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 726 | – | PB | |
47 |
Philip Magorry
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 721 | – | PB | |
48 |
James Finnegan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 754 | – | PB | |
49 |
Luis Rivadeneira
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 754 | – | ||
50 |
James McElduff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 716 | – | ||
51 |
Eric Scott
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 702 | – | PB | |
51 |
Michael Hedrich
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 747 | – | ||
53 |
Alex Skoog
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 746 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jay Bell
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 789 | – | PB | |
55 |
Dillon Lancenese
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 702 | – | ||
55 |
Anthony Gurrieri
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 692 | – | PB | |
55 |
Christian Berg
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 702 | – | ||
58 |
Nikita Noskov
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins
|
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins | 690 | – | PB | |
59 |
Ian Perkins
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 689 | +3.7% | PB | |
60 |
Jake Bennet
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 699 | – | PB | |
61 |
Sean Swartz
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 697 | – | PB | |
61 |
Randy Chen
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 686 | +1.1% | PB | |
63 |
Michael Cassidy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 693 | – | ||
64 |
Adam Tuchscherer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 691 | +1.6% | PB | |
65 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 827 | – | ||
66 |
Nathaniel Boley
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
67 |
Conor Tunno
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 687 | – | PB | |
68 |
Eric Zhao
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 687 | – | ||
69 |
William Swiss
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
70 |
Mike Montague
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 683 | – | PB | |
71 |
James Bartel
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 681 | +2.5% | PB | |
72 |
Lucas Rhodes
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 764 | +3.7% | PB | |
73 |
Daniel Betts
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 714 | – | PB | |
74 |
Zachary Hannon
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
75 |
Doug Sholander
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 675 | – | PB | |
76 |
Curtis Maher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 709 | +0.1% | PB | |
77 |
Ken Richardson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 663 | – | ||
78 |
Brendan Tirado
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 661 | – | PB | |
79 |
Joshua Rines
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 661 | – | ||
80 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 806 | – | ||
81 |
Grant Murray
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 666 | – | PB | |
82 |
Joseph Baron
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 664 | – | ||
83 |
Kent Parsons
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 662 | – | PB | |
84 |
Jon Suits
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 745 | +2.4% | PB | |
85 |
Clay Resweber
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 694 | – | PB | |
86 |
Connor Robison
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 743 | – | PB | |
87 |
Joseph Delbuono
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 692 | – | PB | |
87 |
Alexander Tenner
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 658 | – | ||
89 |
Colin Machat
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 647 | – | ||
90 |
John Zimcosky
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 655 | +2.4% | PB | |
90 |
Austen Young
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA | 644 | – | ||
92 |
Daniel Callis
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 687 | – | ||
93 |
Daniel Leskowicz
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 652 | – | ||
93 |
Aaron Green
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 686 | – | ||
95 |
Matthew Gerarde
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 637 | – | ||
96 |
Kevin Guo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
96 |
Caleb Treadwell
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 681 | – | PB | |
98 |
Michael Eaton
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 646 | – | PB | |
99 |
Max DeYoung
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 645 | – | ||
100 |
Alex Rastelli
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 727 | +2.0% | PB | |
101 |
James Ahn
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 678 | – | ||
102 |
John Alberta
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 675 | – | PB | |
102 |
Billy Howell
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 640 | -0.3% | ||
104 |
Ryan Luu
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 721 | +1.9% | PB | |
106 |
Ryan Manniello
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 670 | – | PB | |
107 |
Alex Glidden
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 625 | – | PB | |
108 |
Daniel Kracke
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
109 |
Jake Pudik
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 717 | -0.9% | ||
110 |
Tom Gordon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 666 | +0.7% | PB | |
111 |
Alex Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 714 | – | PB | |
112 |
John Slavens
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 630 | +4.5% | PB | |
113 |
Julian Souder
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 629 | – | PB | |
114 |
Evan Blank
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 628 | – | PB | |
115 |
Daniel Drozdzewicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 617 | – | PB | |
116 |
Mark Gullickson
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 710 | – | ||
117 |
Will Rankin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 709 | +0.4% | PB | |
117 |
Chris Gardner
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 616 | – | PB | |
119 |
Spencer Hill
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 706 | – | ||
120 |
Brian Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 706 | -0.5% | ||
121 |
Matthew Giardiello
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 621 | – | PB | |
122 |
Drew Lenz
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 619 | +2.5% | PB | |
123 |
AUSTIN HIEB
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 651 | – | ||
124 |
Christian Berardo
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 602 | – | ||
125 |
Sean Sali
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 644 | – | ||
126 |
Ryan Andresen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
127 |
Daniel Sanders
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 642 | – | ||
128 |
Matthew Silvestri
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 641 | – | PB | |
129 |
Michael Dechering
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 640 | – | ||
130 |
Case Tatro
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 606 | +0.9% | PB | |
130 |
John Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 689 | – | ||
132 |
Tom Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 605 | +4.4% | PB | |
133 |
Mckenzie Cole
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 638 | -0.2% | ||
134 |
William Harrison
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 638 | +0.6% | PB | |
135 |
Dan Jones
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 590 | – | PB | |
136 |
Larry Guindine
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 738 | – | PB | |
137 |
Brian Honicky
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 633 | – | ||
138 |
Dominic Azar
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 598 | – | PB | |
139 |
Ross Welsh
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 631 | – | ||
140 |
Zach Apple
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 629 | – | ||
141 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 731 | – | ||
142 |
Winston Kuriger
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 676 | – | ||
143 |
Drew Furcon
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 670 | – | ||
144 |
Stephen Walsh
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 720 | – | ||
145 |
Richard Chen
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
146 |
Robert Safran
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 613 | – | ||
147 |
Mark Dawes
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 576 | – | ||
148 |
Arron Nestor
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 574 | +3.9% | PB | |
149 |
Joe Simunek
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 655 | – | PB | |
149 |
Evan Stapp
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 655 | – | ||
151 |
Ben Baxter
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 651 | – | ||
152 |
Aidan Steinberg
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 589 | – | ||
– |
Ethan Hosford
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Phil Emerson
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Meisenheimer
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | NS | – | – |