Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 24 | +6.1% | SB | |
2 |
Matt Moen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sean Higgins
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 18 | +8.1% | PB | |
6 |
Oscar Ike
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nikita Bondarenko
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Samuel Delise
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Garrett Hoce
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sam Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 13 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Greg Han
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Iain Edmunson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Peyton Leeson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Nestor
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 6 | +17.3% | PB | |
16 |
Reid Hensen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Patrick Savidge
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jordan Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Brandon Cole
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Manuel Barragan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 765 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 750 | +6.8% | PB | |
23 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 798 | – | PB | |
24 |
Drew Hamilton
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 748 | – | PB | |
25 |
Curtis Hubbard
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 771 | – | ||
26 |
Harold Choo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 738 | – | PB | |
27 |
Taylor Rodenhuis
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 768 | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Glockenmeier
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 730 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brooks McCoy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 747 | – | PB | |
30 |
Colin Happ
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 702 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Moen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 835 | – | PB | |
2 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 858 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 824 | +7.9% | PB | |
4 |
Sean Higgins
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 823 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 778 | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Nikita Bondarenko
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 770 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 768 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Delise
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 768 | – | PB | |
9 |
Garrett Hoce
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 762 | – | PB | |
10 |
Oscar Ike
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 791 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brandon Nestor
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 756 | +17.1% | PB | |
12 |
Reid Hensen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 789 | – | ||
13 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 797 | – | PB | |
14 |
Greg Han
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 748 | – | PB | |
15 |
Iain Edmunson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 773 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Cole
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 737 | – | ||
17 |
Jordan Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
18 |
Patrick Savidge
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 765 | – | PB | |
19 |
Peyton Leeson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 732 | – | PB | |
20 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 764 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 727 | +5.9% | PB | |
22 |
Taylor Rodenhuis
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 756 | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 772 | – | PB | |
24 |
Manuel Barragan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 723 | – | PB | |
25 |
Drew Hamilton
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 716 | – | PB | |
26 |
Curtis Hubbard
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 744 | – | ||
27 |
Matthew Glockenmeier
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 710 | – | PB | |
28 |
Brooks McCoy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 742 | – | PB | |
29 |
Colin Happ
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 706 | – | ||
30 |
Harold Choo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 700 | – | PB | |
31 |
Brandon McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 728 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jonathan Morse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 727 | – | ||
33 |
Matthew Molnar
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 835 | – | PB | |
34 |
Noah Cignarale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 725 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 724 | – | PB | |
36 |
Justin Kostelnik
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 690 | – | ||
37 |
Cole Davis
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
38 |
Mark Andrew
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 716 | – | ||
39 |
Ryan DePietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 681 | – | ||
40 |
George Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 712 | +3.0% | PB | |
41 |
Matthew Gullickson
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 679 | – | PB | |
42 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 727 | -2.3% | ||
43 |
Philip Nawn
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 707 | – | ||
44 |
Danny Erlenmeyer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 723 | – | PB | |
45 |
Michael King
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ian Dixon-Anderson
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 672 | – | ||
47 |
Max St. George
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
48 |
Sam Freedberg
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 667 | +3.9% | PB | |
49 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
50 |
Matthew Leenhouts
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 663 | – | ||
51 |
Kyle Burke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 709 | – | ||
52 |
Christopher Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 796 | – | ||
53 |
Jack Robbins
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 697 | +1.6% | PB | |
54 |
Zach Kidd
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 648 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jesse Smith
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
56 |
Kevin Jay
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 689 | – | ||
57 |
Thomas Bullock
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 637 | +4.5% | PB | |
58 |
Nathan Ciatti
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 685 | +8.6% | PB | |
59 |
Brian Walker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 635 | – | ||
60 |
Francis Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 682 | – | ||
61 |
ZACHARY Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 661 | – | ||
62 |
Will Rankin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 672 | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
Bora Sebuktekin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 624 | – | PB | |
64 |
Aidan O'Connor
Cranston Branch YMCA
|
Cranston Branch YMCA | 672 | – | ||
65 |
Mikey Milici
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 651 | – | ||
66 |
Graham Barrett
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 661 | – | ||
67 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 655 | +3.6% | PB | |
68 |
Frank Buono
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 605 | – | PB | |
69 |
Shane Vyskocil
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 635 | – | ||
70 |
Zach Souza
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 643 | – | PB | |
71 |
Connor Thorne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 615 | – | ||
72 |
Brent Hochstein
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 581 | – | ||
73 |
Mitchell Ellis
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 612 | – | ||
74 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 806 | -1.0% | ||
75 |
Frederick Garneau
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
76 |
Alan Li
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 602 | -1.1% | ||
77 |
Andrew Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 592 | – | PB | |
78 |
Matthew Gearing
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 543 | +2.0% | SB | |
– |
Mace Molina
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Hevin Na
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick Wall
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Fischer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – |