Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Lavelle
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 683 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michelle Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 678 | – | PB | |
3 |
Reeve Lanigan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 633 | – | ||
4 |
Kylene Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 631 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marissa James
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 674 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kelly Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 671 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mattea Arndt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 638 | +9.9% | PB | |
8 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 660 | – | ||
8 |
Elizabeth Chemey
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 660 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Fergus
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 611 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brianna Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 611 | – | ||
12 |
Ashley Jeffreys
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 773 | – | ||
14 |
Maddie Hynoski
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
15 |
Holly Hulett
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 627 | – | PB | |
16 |
Christiana Cornea
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 625 | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
Whitney Whitehead
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 601 | – | PB | |
18 |
Evangeline Witzak
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 622 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Horne
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 683 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lauren McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 618 | – | PB | |
21 |
Megan Kovac
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 596 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lauren Longley
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 592 | – | ||
23 |
Mackenzie Collins
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 591 | – | ||
24 |
Morgan Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 587 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kelly Lennon
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 584 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sarah Smith
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 751 | – | ||
27 |
Molly Griswold
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 628 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kirstin Peterson
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 579 | – | ||
29 |
Amy Nemeth
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 580 | – | ||
30 |
Addison Donahue
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 626 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ashleigh Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 656 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Andrea Higgins
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 618 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
SARAH NOLL
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
34 |
Tori Herron
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 568 | – | PB | |
35 |
Julie Stankiewicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 613 | – | ||
36 |
Audrey Jewell
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
37 |
Brianna Burke
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 561 | – | ||
38 |
Anna Pettus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 580 | +6.4% | SB | |
39 |
Olivia Plyler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 605 | – | ||
40 |
Chloe Dunseath
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 727 | – | ||
42 |
Emily Smith
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 633 | +5.4% | PB | |
43 |
Genna Senecal
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 548 | – | ||
44 |
Mackenzie Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 567 | – | ||
44 |
Ashley Stark
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 546 | – | ||
46 |
Audrey Hsi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 625 | – | ||
47 |
Brianna McKenna
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 542 | – | ||
48 |
Ana White
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 560 | – | ||
49 |
Betsey Powers
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 560 | – | PB | |
50 |
Hailey Thayer
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 534 | – | ||
51 |
Jessica Myers
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 546 | -1.2% | ||
52 |
Diane Wagner
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 525 | – | ||
53 |
Jubilee Winar
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 522 | +3.2% | PB | |
54 |
Caroline Racke
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 540 | – | PB | |
55 |
Maddy Wilson
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 539 | – | ||
56 |
Emily O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 565 | – | ||
57 |
Allison Wampler
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 515 | – | ||
58 |
Lindsay Hatt
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 534 | -3.1% | ||
59 |
Kirsten Wade
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 534 | – | ||
60 |
Lauren DeCrescente
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 509 | – | ||
61 |
Olivia Santos
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 522 | -0.3% | ||
62 |
Chynna Walsh
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 570 | – | ||
63 |
Amanda Danielson
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
64 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 524 | – | ||
65 |
Jessica Steponick
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 486 | +2.5% | SB | |
66 |
Heather Sigmon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 507 | -0.6% | ||
67 |
Brittnie Dean
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 458 | – | ||
68 |
Libby Seay
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 477 | -5.8% | ||
69 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 503 | – | ||
70 |
Natalie Moreau
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 455 | – | ||
71 |
Kathryn DeSernia
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 431 | – | ||
72 |
Erin Supko
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA | 464 | – | ||
73 |
Erin Cannon
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 406 | – | ||
74 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 452 | – | ||
75 |
Samantha Tarbuck
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 378 | +1.5% | PB | |
76 |
Karina Lubian-Lopez
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 436 | +10.5% | PB | |
– |
Emily Zimmermann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Boesche
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | NS | – | – |