Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cami Cook Cook
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 684 | – | ||
3 |
Emma Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 640 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Adrianna Ciebielski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 638 | – | ||
5 |
Kiersten Daly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
6 |
Marianne Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 685 | – | ||
7 |
Danielle Sauve
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 614 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 640 | – | ||
9 |
Beth Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 605 | – | ||
10 |
Sarah Russell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 597 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 678 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 673 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Kaitlyn Floyd
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 618 | – | ||
14 |
Kimmi Szajnuk
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 644 | – | ||
15 |
Allie Carter
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 613 | – | ||
16 |
Amanda Stiegal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
17 |
Kylene Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 570 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lexi Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 598 | – | ||
19 |
Ana Lucia Espinosa-Dice
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 595 | – | ||
19 |
Olivia Sanusi
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 595 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Miranda Wingfield
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 547 | – | PB | |
22 |
Emma Buckridge
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
23 |
Laura Simpson
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 549 | – | ||
24 |
Hope Walsh
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 542 | – | PB | |
25 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 621 | – | ||
26 |
Emma Siegel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 535 | – | ||
27 |
Carleigh Abromovitz
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 521 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emily Smith
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 611 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Allison Wampler
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 530 | – | ||
30 |
Jensen Keck
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 555 | – | ||
31 |
LINDA ASHMEAD
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 575 | – | ||
32 |
Laura Mongillo
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 515 | – | ||
33 |
Kelly Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 560 | – | ||
34 |
Megan Monahan
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 490 | – | ||
35 |
Margaret Lomasney
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 486 | – | PB | |
36 |
Lauren Conte
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 485 | – | PB | |
37 |
Elizabeth Law
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 508 | – | ||
– |
Morgan Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Megan Long
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Rebecca Eckblad
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | NS | – | – |