Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katinka Hosszu
Hungary
|
Hungary | 884 | ||
2 |
Caitlin Leverenz
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 876 | ||
3 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 814 | PB | |
4 |
Kirsty Coventry
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 800 | ||
5 |
Leah Stevens
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 780 | ||
6 |
Cassidy Bayer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 761 | PB | |
7 |
Alona Kyselova
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | 758 | ||
8 |
Regan Barney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 747 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bethany Galat
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 779 | ||
10 |
Lisa Bratton
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 768 | PB | |
11 |
Brooke Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 741 | ||
12 |
Carly Mercer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 738 | PB | |
13 |
Haley Rowley
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 735 | ||
14 |
Kate Douglass
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 728 | PB | |
15 |
Danielle Hanus
Canada
|
Canada | 718 | ||
16 |
Taylor Ruck
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 711 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Julia Poole
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 730 | PB | |
18 |
Diana Dunn
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 729 | PB | |
19 |
Danika Huizinga
Canada
|
Canada | 724 | ||
20 |
Nancy Schuchhardt
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 716 | ||
21 |
Samantha Yeo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | ||
22 |
Ashley McGregor
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 695 | ||
23 |
Reni Moshos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 693 | ||
24 |
Suzanne Dolan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 541 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Emily OVERHOLT
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 753 | PB | |
26 |
Meagan Lim
Purdue Universit
|
Purdue Universit | 718 | ||
27 |
Alyssa Cook
KING
|
KING | 693 | ||
28 |
Sandra Freeman
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 687 | PB | |
29 |
Kirsty McLauchlan
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 685 | PB | |
30 |
Kylie Jordan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 679 | ||
31 |
Lauren Thompson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 650 | ||
32 |
Jasmine Hellmer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 638 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katinka Hosszu
Hungary
|
Hungary | 817 | – | ||
2 |
Katie Ledecky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 797 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caitlin Leverenz
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 796 | – | ||
4 |
Sarah Henry
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 795 | – | ||
5 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 752 | – | ||
6 |
Cassidy Bayer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 750 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kirsty Coventry
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 741 | – | ||
8 |
Regan Barney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 740 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kaylin Burchell
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 739 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alona Kyselova
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | 739 | – | ||
11 |
Leah Stevens
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 737 | – | ||
12 |
Haley Rowley
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 735 | – | ||
13 |
Sycerika McMahon
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 730 | – | ||
14 |
Bethany Galat
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 728 | – | ||
15 |
Carly Mercer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brooke Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 725 | – | ||
17 |
Kate Douglass
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 722 | – | PB | |
18 |
Danielle Hanus
Canada
|
Canada | 718 | – | ||
19 |
Lisa Bratton
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 714 | – | ||
20 |
Diana Dunn
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
21 |
Laura Sogar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
22 |
Taylor Ruck
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 705 | – | ||
23 |
Samantha Yeo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | – | ||
24 |
Saunders Saunders
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 703 | – | ||
25 |
Nancy Schuchhardt
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 702 | – | ||
26 |
Julia Poole
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 698 | – | ||
27 |
Cammile Adams
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 697 | – | ||
28 |
Danika Huizinga
Canada
|
Canada | 692 | – | ||
29 |
Reni Moshos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
30 |
Ashley McGregor
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 691 | – | ||
31 |
Suzanne Dolan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 690 | – | PB | |
32 |
Meagan Lim
Purdue Universit
|
Purdue Universit | 688 | – | ||
33 |
Emily OVERHOLT
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sandra Freeman
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 677 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alyssa Cook
KING
|
KING | 673 | – | ||
36 |
Rebecca Postoll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 672 | – | ||
37 |
Lauren Thompson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 671 | – | ||
38 |
Kirsty McLauchlan
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 669 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kylie Jordan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
40 |
Jasmine Hellmer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
41 |
Tera Van Beilen
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 661 | – | ||
42 |
Georgia DaCruz
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 658 | – | PB | |
43 |
Nancy Larson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | – | ||
44 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 653 | – | PB | |
45 |
Brittany Thompson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 653 | – | ||
46 |
JING-E TAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 653 | – | PB | |
47 |
Callie Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 649 | 0.0% | ||
48 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | ||
49 |
Brit Beetcher
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
50 |
Lauren Fitzgerald
Rice
|
Rice | 647 | – | ||
51 |
Carla Gonzalez
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
52 |
Monica Babits
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 645 | – | ||
53 |
Hannah Feng
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 639 | – | PB | |
54 |
Alexis Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
55 |
Alexis Yager
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
56 |
Taylor McCoy
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 636 | – | ||
57 |
Esther Gonzalez Gonzalez Medina
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 634 | – | ||
58 |
Devin Jacobs
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
59 |
Azra Avdic
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 633 | – | ||
60 |
Ursa Bezan
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 632 | – | ||
61 |
Brooke Rubendall
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 631 | – | ||
62 |
Kennedy Lohman
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 625 | – | ||
63 |
Piper Brockley
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 621 | – | ||
64 |
Jaecey Parham
Rice
|
Rice | 619 | – | ||
65 |
Nadia Nabhan
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | 614 | – | PB | |
66 |
Angela Gagliardo
KING
|
KING | 613 | – | ||
67 |
Rayann Jaryszak
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
68 |
Genevieve Robertson
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
69 |
Gabby Fagan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 609 | – | PB | |
70 |
Avalon Schultz
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
71 |
Gianna Haugen
KING
|
KING | 595 | – | ||
72 |
Hannah Bradford
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 592 | – | ||
73 |
Claire DeSelm
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 589 | – | ||
74 |
Ally Yancy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 588 | – | PB | |
75 |
Lizzie Aronoff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | – | PB | |
76 |
Ashley Sutherland
KING
|
KING | 581 | – | ||
77 |
Lea Gwennap
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
78 |
Julie Hu
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 566 | – | ||
79 |
Mariah Lindsay
KING
|
KING | 564 | – | ||
80 |
Daria Makieieva
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | 564 | – | ||
81 |
Lily Maxfield
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 564 | – | ||
82 |
Katie Shannahan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
83 |
Annie Gosselin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
84 |
Taylor Shewchuk
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 553 | – | PB | |
85 |
Kendall Hermann
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
86 |
Jazlyn Horras
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
– |
Leslie Cole
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Enna Selmanovic
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Elizabeth Beisel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria Edwards
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colleen Konetzke
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Thompson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Kochevar
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lindsey Gordon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
KT Kustritz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bronwyn Pasloski
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kristin Malone
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carrie Boone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Franko Jonker
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | NS | – | – |