Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayden Harbison
Rock Springs
|
Rock Springs | SO | 117 | – | ||
2 |
Collin Baldacci
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | SR | 104 | – | ||
3 |
Thomas Reams
Central
|
Central | JR | 98 | – | ||
4 |
David Bowersox
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | JR | 98 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kyler Cochrane
Green River
|
Green River | JR | 97 | – | ||
6 |
Brandon Troudt
Central
|
Central | JR | 97 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle White
Central
|
Central | JR | 95 | – | ||
8 |
Conner Baldacci
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | FR | 93 | – | ||
9 |
Drew Gramlich
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley | JR | 93 | – | PB | |
10 |
Levi Jensen
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | JR | 91 | – | ||
11 |
Justin Hood
Central
|
Central | SR | 90 | – | ||
12 |
Neil Medders
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | SR | 89 | – | PB | |
13 |
Connor Vasa
Rock Springs
|
Rock Springs | SR | 88 | – | ||
14 |
Jarred LaPierre
Powell
|
Powell | SR | 87 | – | PB | |
15 |
Connor Petty
Worland
|
Worland | SO | 86 | – | ||
16 |
Robert Brown
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | SO | 86 | – | ||
17 |
Benjamin Wisdorf
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | SO | 83 | – | ||
18 |
Ben Wetzel
Powell
|
Powell | SO | 83 | – | ||
19 |
Jeremy Young
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | FR | 82 | – | ||
20 |
Noah Beaver
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | FR | 81 | – | ||
21 |
Kory Knottnerus
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | SR | 79 | – | PB | |
22 |
Charles Sheridan
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | FR | 77 | – | ||
23 |
Symen Ooms
Worland
|
Worland | SO | 77 | – | ||
24 |
Riley Patterson
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley | SO | 75 | – | ||
25 |
Eli Horyza
Riverton
|
Riverton | SR | 75 | – | ||
26 |
Trevor Randall
Evanston
|
Evanston | SR | 74 | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Coltan Fotheringham
Lyman
|
Lyman | SO | 72 | – | ||
28 |
Ian Whitesell
Central
|
Central | – | 69 | – | ||
29 |
Aidan Cain
Rawlins
|
Rawlins | FR | 68 | – | ||
30 |
Colin O'Neill
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | FR | 67 | – | ||
31 |
Matt Scarlett
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | SO | 67 | – | ||
32 |
Clayton Larsen
Laramie
|
Laramie | – | 67 | – | ||
33 |
Michael Prather
Rock Springs
|
Rock Springs | SR | 67 | – | ||
34 |
Garrid Halsey
Laramie
|
Laramie | SR | 66 | – | ||
35 |
Slade Sheaffer
Laramie
|
Laramie | JR | 65 | – | ||
36 |
Daniel Radosevich
Laramie
|
Laramie | JR | 65 | – | PB | |
37 |
Carlos Vasquez
Cheyenne East
|
Cheyenne East | JR | 64 | – | ||
38 |
Trevor Randall
Evanston
|
Evanston | SR | 64 | – | ||
39 |
Brett Roberts
Worland
|
Worland | JR | 63 | – | ||
40 |
Ryan Beman
Laramie
|
Laramie | SO | 63 | – | ||
41 |
Justin Ellsworth
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley | SO | 62 | – | ||
42 |
Chance Nelson
Lander Valley
|
Lander Valley | SO | 62 | – | ||
43 |
Taylor Knottnerus
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | JR | 52 | – | ||
44 |
Daniel Starnes
Kelly Walsh
|
Kelly Walsh | SO | 52 | – | ||
45 |
Carson Constantine
Evanston
|
Evanston | SO | 50 | – | ||
46 |
Jack Holt
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | FR | 47 | – | ||
47 |
Burk DeBolt
Worland
|
Worland | SO | 38 | – | ||
48 |
Casey Brown
Campbell County
|
Campbell County | SO | 32 | – | ||
49 |
Dan Liggett
Powell
|
Powell | JR | 27 | – | ||
50 |
Kordel Rogers
Lyman
|
Lyman | SO | 20 | – |