Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Chung
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 433 | +3.9% | SB | |
2 |
Ethan Lorete
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 380 | – | PB | |
3 |
Roderick Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 373 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Muljadi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 324 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Yang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 323 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Jayden Hernandez
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 317 | – | PB | |
1 |
Harrison Hong
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | 316 | – | PB | |
2 |
EJ Fulgencio
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 282 | – | PB | |
7 |
Christian Nguyen
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 278 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zach Spence
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 269 | – | PB | |
8 |
Simon Zhou
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 262 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Gabriel Porter
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 259 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Wang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 259 | – | PB | |
4 |
Juntao Ren
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 255 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Cole Vaughn-Hulbert
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 253 | – | PB | |
6 |
Isaiah Lee
Team Wave
|
Team Wave | 247 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Chan
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 247 | – | PB | |
11 |
Christian Kim
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 247 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Kevin Liu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 237 | – | PB | |
1 |
Josh Wong
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 237 | – | ||
9 |
Kyle Woo
Polar Bears of L
|
Polar Bears of L | 234 | – | PB | |
10 |
NOAH Wagner-Jauregg
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 225 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brandon Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 224 | – | PB | |
12 |
Louis Santos
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 222 | – | PB | |
13 |
David Tabilas
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 219 | – | PB | |
2 |
MILO Rujana
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 207 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Shang
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 203 | – | ||
14 |
Tan Kang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 202 | – | PB | |
15 |
Caleb Nashner
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 200 | – | ||
16 |
Avinash Upadhyayula
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 199 | -3.6% | ||
17 |
Lukas Berg Mills
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 193 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lachlan Nagel
Slug Aquatics
|
Slug Aquatics | 185 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Ding
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 185 | – | PB | |
18 |
JAY Ng
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 184 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andy Joe
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 184 | – | PB | |
7 |
JOHN QUERIMIT
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | 180 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dawei Zhou
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 179 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Brian Nguyen
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 175 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jason Li
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 174 | – | ||
22 |
Ross Raineri
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 174 | – | PB | |
8 |
Marco Frank
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 174 | – | PB | |
23 |
Diwakar Basak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 168 | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Khang Cao
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 168 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Nick Elliott
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 156 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Pornel
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 154 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Haines
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 146 | – | ||
12 |
Mark Schmitt
Saint Lawrence Swim Team
|
Saint Lawrence Swim Team | 145 | – | ||
13 |
Sanyam Ratan
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 143 | +7.7% | PB | |
25 |
Nathan Nhieu
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 143 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Atharv Sampath
Saint Lawrence Swim Team
|
Saint Lawrence Swim Team | 128 | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
Areen Mehra
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 113 | – | ||
16 |
Matthjis PIKAAR
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 84 | – | ||
17 |
Kiran Koch-Mathews
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 83 | – | ||
18 |
Roan Menon
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 78 | – | ||
19 |
Daniel Maslovskis
Polar Bears of L
|
Polar Bears of L | 74 | – | PB | |
20 |
Will Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 71 | – | ||
21 |
Nikolai Seepornel
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 63 | – | ||
22 |
Akshay Trivedi
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 50 | – | ||
– |
Kumar Chandra
Saint Lawrence Swim Team
|
Saint Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Federico Martinelli
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Neitzel
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Holmberg
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | – | ||
– |
SATYA VEMULAKONDA
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Shrayes Upadhyayula
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – |