Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Talbot Jacobs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Alex Shieman
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 404 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Forrest White
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 672 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Calvin Kirkpatrick
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 560 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Kenny Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 560 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jeff Tung
LAKE
|
LAKE | 555 | +5.0% | SB | |
6 |
Kyle Johnson
LAKE
|
LAKE | 547 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Shaw
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 513 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Forrest White
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 593 | -4.5% | ||
2 |
Kenny Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 542 | – | ||
4 |
Kyle Johnson
LAKE
|
LAKE | 522 | +3.4% | SB | |
5 |
Sharif Shaker
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 519 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Evan Brock
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 511 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Jeff Tung
LAKE
|
LAKE | 511 | +2.3% | SB | |
8 |
Calvin Kirkpatrick
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 510 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Ryan Shaw
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 498 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Carter Chan
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 498 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Halbrecht
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 486 | – | ||
15 |
Demian Pandza
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 467 | – | PB | |
24 |
Will Inman
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 399 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
MATT Mendoza
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 390 | +6.7% | PB | |
28 |
Nathan Hayes
LAKE
|
LAKE | 388 | +4.0% | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Birdsall
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 378 | – | ||
32 |
MATT Cohen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 375 | – | ||
38 |
William Hughs
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 349 | – | ||
– |
Kevin Clydesdale
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Gennady Sytnik
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 551 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Troy Fournier
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Gennady Sytnik
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 524 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Troy Fournier
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 506 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Vincent Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 486 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Matt Lanzara
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 481 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
STEPHEN Lee
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 461 | +1.8% | SB | |
17 |
Max Sternberg
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 441 | +5.7% | PB | |
18 |
Juan Varela
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 421 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Kenneth Suhaili
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 419 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
NICOLAS Duchez
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 414 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
SAM Ayers
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 409 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Taylor Auger
LAKE
|
LAKE | 408 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
ALEX Litvinov
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 402 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Trevor Jones
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 395 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Derek Ludwig
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 394 | – | ||
29 |
Spencer Holtschult
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 386 | – | ||
30 |
Max Younger
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 382 | – | ||
33 |
NICK Dorn
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 374 | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
Breet Kolb
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | 373 | +3.6% | PB | |
35 |
ALEX Low
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 371 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Rishabh Roy
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 365 | +5.2% | PB | |
37 |
Jon Raffery
LAKE
|
LAKE | 356 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alexander Chin
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 339 | – | ||
40 |
TK Dahlke
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 337 | – | PB | |
41 |
MATT Ruegg
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 334 | – | ||
42 |
Stuart Hayes
LAKE
|
LAKE | 327 | +1.0% | PB | |
43 |
Jeffrey Devries
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 296 | +2.4% | SB | |
– |
Noah Prochnow
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Lim
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 557 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Burry
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
3 |
Robert Mitchell
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 487 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Lewczyk
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 484 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Harry Flanders
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 469 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Wilkerson
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 458 | +7.0% | PB | |
7 |
Garrick Coloma
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 458 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Sam DeRuse
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 438 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Lewczyk
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 488 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 484 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Nick Burry
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
4 |
Robert Mitchell
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 480 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Harry Flanders
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 448 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Wilkerson
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 447 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Garrick Coloma
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 445 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Sam DeRuse
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 445 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Tanner Murphy
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 429 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Warren Hsiao
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 410 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Adams
Ukiah Dolphins
|
Ukiah Dolphins | 407 | +1.8% | SB | |
12 |
Nick Dobusch
Ukiah Dolphins
|
Ukiah Dolphins | 406 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Aj Gutierrez
LAKE
|
LAKE | 403 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Armando Vegas
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 393 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Dai
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 379 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Adonis Thomas
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 376 | -5.2% | ||
17 |
William Fallini-Haas
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 368 | – | PB | |
18 |
Christian Markey
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 363 | +7.5% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Kang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 354 | – | ||
20 |
Bernave Twyman
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 348 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
James Tang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 348 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Hawk
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 344 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Nathan McAlister
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 344 | +4.5% | PB | |
24 |
Carl Grini
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 343 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
BRANDON LIU
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 333 | – | ||
26 |
Brandon Nguyen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 330 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Cristian Twyman
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 325 | – | ||
28 |
WILL GRUBBS
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 325 | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Andrew Devlin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 321 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Jerry Huang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 311 | -14.5% | ||
31 |
Roderick Sou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 311 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Luke Martin
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 299 | – | ||
33 |
William Cross
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 294 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Nagle
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 464 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Chung
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 415 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Hau
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 405 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | 398 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Will Birdsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 394 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Devin Masongsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 365 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Eng Kwa
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 344 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Young Yu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 338 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Nagle
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 427 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Chung
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 399 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | 393 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Will Birdsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 387 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Alex Hau
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 381 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Devin Masongsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 369 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Young Yu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 354 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Eng Kwa
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 324 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Eric Tran
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 319 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Connor Chen
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 311 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Ryan
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 307 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Vincent Castillo
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 282 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Bryson Huey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 281 | – | ||
14 |
Jeromy Chang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 260 | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Darren Wong
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | – | – |