Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 26 | PB | |
2 |
Gracie Long
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 23 | ||
3 |
Sam Cheverton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | ||
4 |
Alex Cleveland
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 21 | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Koucheki
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 20 | PB | |
7 |
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 18 | PB | |
8 |
Kristina Kontrimas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hannah Stevens
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Claire Gilmore
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Miranda Tucker
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mekenna Scheitlin
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
13 |
Hannah Boyd
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Madison Myers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gabrielle Higgins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Claire DeSelm
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gabriella Marinelli
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 5 | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Kopydlowski
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 3 | ||
19 |
Sascha Meyers
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Emily Meckstroth
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | ||
20 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | PB | |
22 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | ||
23 |
Zoe Toscos
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | – | ||
24 |
Iman Eulinberg
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Haley Kornburger
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 636 | PB | |
26 |
Courtney Kresl
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 609 | ||
27 |
Lizzie Troy
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 606 | PB | |
28 |
Abby Wilson
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 605 | PB | |
29 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 596 | PB | |
29 |
Amelia Armstrong-grant
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 596 | ||
31 |
Devin Landstra
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 593 | PB | |
32 |
Mia Morrell
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 584 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Cheverton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | – | ||
2 |
Kaitlyn Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 692 | – | ||
3 |
Gracie Long
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Cleveland
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kristina Kontrimas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Koucheki
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 671 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 660 | – | PB | |
9 |
Miranda Tucker
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 658 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Stevens
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 657 | – | PB | |
11 |
Claire Gilmore
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 652 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Boyd
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
13 |
Mekenna Scheitlin
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
14 |
Madison Myers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 635 | – | PB | |
14 |
Claire DeSelm
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 635 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Gabrielle Higgins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
17 |
Gabriella Marinelli
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 623 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sascha Meyers
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 623 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Kopydlowski
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 623 | – | ||
20 |
Emily Meckstroth
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
21 |
Iman Eulinberg
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 621 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 619 | – | PB | |
23 |
Zoe Toscos
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 618 | – | ||
24 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
25 |
Abby Wilson
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 609 | – | PB | |
26 |
Courtney Kresl
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 607 | – | ||
27 |
Carrie Bencic
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 607 | – | ||
28 |
Devin Landstra
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 605 | – | PB | |
29 |
Molly Schaefer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | – | PB | |
30 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mia Morrell
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 602 | – | ||
31 |
Andrea Cottrell
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 602 | – | ||
33 |
Haley Kornburger
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 601 | – | ||
34 |
Gracie Einterz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
35 |
Megan Schmalenberger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
35 |
Lizzie Troy
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 598 | – | PB | |
37 |
Maddie Martin
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 593 | – | ||
38 |
Amelia Armstrong-grant
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 590 | – | ||
39 |
Mary Motch
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
40 |
Rachel McGoff
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 587 | – | ||
41 |
Mary Woods
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
42 |
Kathryn Culver
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 585 | – | PB | |
42 |
Emma King
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 585 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jordan Decker
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 583 | – | PB | |
45 |
Anya Kone
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 582 | – | PB | |
45 |
Riley Kishman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
47 |
Ellie Nebraska
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
47 |
Nufar Zilber
Lindenwood University Swim Club
|
Lindenwood University Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
49 |
Claire Butkus
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 579 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
51 |
Anne Cummins
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 577 | – | PB | |
52 |
Lexus Vanhoven
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
53 |
Amber Kovach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 572 | – | ||
54 |
Courtney Konopitski
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 568 | – | ||
54 |
Danielle Kudla
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 568 | – | PB | |
56 |
Abbey Newman
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
57 |
Krystal Karas
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 565 | – | PB | |
58 |
Elizabeth Drerup
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 561 | – | PB | |
58 |
Sally Thompson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
58 |
Mandy Washko
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 561 | – | PB | |
61 |
Brittany Menzer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 561 | – | ||
62 |
Emily Zawadzki
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
62 |
Rachel Borchardt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 559 | – | PB | |
64 |
Kayla Korenowski
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
65 |
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
66 |
Andrea Batchev
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 556 | – | ||
67 |
Anabelle Durham
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 556 | +1.7% | SB | |
68 |
Victoria Glunt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 552 | – | PB | |
69 |
Julia Volpenhein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 551 | – | ||
70 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
71 |
India Sherman
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 550 | – | PB | |
72 |
Maureen Sullivan
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 547 | – | PB | |
73 |
Abbey Esler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 546 | – | ||
74 |
Dee Gerke
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 546 | – | ||
75 |
Squirly Surratt
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 545 | – | PB | |
76 |
Valerie Tarazi
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
77 |
Audra Thornton
Lindenwood University Swim Club
|
Lindenwood University Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
78 |
Briana Schoenek
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 538 | – | ||
78 |
Betsy Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
80 |
Carly Chelovitz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 535 | – | PB | |
81 |
Stephanie Solterman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 535 | – | ||
82 |
Marissa Cominelli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 527 | – | ||
82 |
Sam Kultgen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 527 | – | PB | |
84 |
Mara Nebraska
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 526 | – | PB | |
85 |
Emily Gill
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
87 |
Erin Brooks
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
88 |
Jen Norehad
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
90 |
Megan Day
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 476 | – | ||
91 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 461 | – | PB | |
92 |
Kayla Douglas
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 427 | – | ||
– |
Ashton Friedley
Lindenwood University Swim Club
|
Lindenwood University Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Care Kehn
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – |