Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series - Geneva, OH

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2013
  • LCM

400 IM Women

B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
9 Ana Walters Avon Community Swim Team logoAvon Community Swim Team 5:09.97
731
10 Casey Frazier Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 5:11.00
724 PB
11 Katie Trace Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 5:12.74
792
12 Kara Dean Dolphins logoDolphins 5:16.37
683 PB
13 Mary Dierker Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 5:18.55
666
14 Deborah Mattson OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 5:18.57
666
15 Holly Stoll Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 5:19.66
739 PB
16 Rachel McGoff Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 5:22.10
640
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Marie Georger Unattached-Michigan logoUnattached-Michigan 5:00.47
806
2 Madeline Tegner OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 5:02.12
793 PB
3 Jennifer Smith Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 5:03.31
784
4 Zoe Thatcher Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 5:03.63
781 PB
5 Alexandra Blankenburg OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 5:05.12
769
6 Addisynn Bursch Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 5:05.47
767
7 Claire DeSelm North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 5:07.85
754
8 Hannah Davenport Lakers Aquatic Club logoLakers Aquatic Club 5:12.85
715
9 Katie Trace Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 5:12.97
790
10 Casey Frazier Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 5:14.95
693 PB
11 Kara Dean Dolphins logoDolphins 5:16.05
685 PB
12 Deborah Mattson OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 5:16.68
680
13 Ana Walters Avon Community Swim Team logoAvon Community Swim Team 5:17.55
674
14 Mary Dierker Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 5:18.09
670
15 Holly Stoll Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 5:18.20
750 PB
16 Rachel McGoff Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 5:19.04
662 PB
17 Anuschka Sambel Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 5:19.54
701
18 Julie Hu North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 5:19.85
656
19 Hannah Sakaluk Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 5:20.43
652
20 Mary Pilibosian Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 5:21.78
642
21 Christine Leong OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 5:22.01
640
22 Ellie Dean Dolphins logoDolphins 5:22.87
640 PB
23 Rachel Slingsby Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 5:24.71
662
24 Madison Whitman Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 5:24.81
626
25 Morgan Belli Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 5:25.09
618
26 COURTNEY COGHILL Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 5:26.40
614
27 Ceren Ege Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 5:27.58
641
28 Amanda Short Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 5:27.67
599
29 Elise Barbour Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 5:29.58
666
30 Madeline Grubbe Westerville Aquatic Club logoWesterville Aquatic Club 5:29.66
585
31 Riley Buer Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 5:29.78
584
32 Morgan McCafferty Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 5:29.82
589
33 Maren Reeder Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 5:32.37
565
34 Carolyn Belford Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 5:33.28
559
35 Jasmine Purtell Dolphins logoDolphins 5:35.50
543
36 Lauren Oostman Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 5:36.23
544
37 Lizzy Merriman Dexter Community Aquatics Club logoDexter Community Aquatics Club 5:36.68
576
38 Samantha Conger North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 6:01.19
374
Hannah Berich OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming NS
Sami Stelpflug Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club DQ
Melissa Pish Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club NS