Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series - Geneva, OH

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2013
  • LCM

100 Fly Women

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Sarah Koucheki Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:03.00
821
2 Claire DeSelm North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 1:03.16
837 PB
3 Miranda Tucker Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:03.34
831 PB
4 Katelyn Miller Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 1:03.38
808
5 Kaitlyn Johnson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:03.88
790
6 Kaitlyn Cerne Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:04.19
780
7 Elizabeth Harty Westerville Aquatic Club logoWesterville Aquatic Club 1:05.23
743
9 Haley Kornburger Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:05.31
743
10 Alexandra Blankenburg OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:05.34
740 PB
11 Carrie Bencic Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:05.63
730
12 Sascha Meyers Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:06.10
714 PB
13 Betsy Trace Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 1:06.42
705
14 Jessica Bonezzi Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 1:06.43
724
15 Kelly Jacob Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:06.67
716 PB
16 Madison Homovich North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 1:06.75
844
17 Kendall Hart Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 1:06.77
693
18 Madison Myers Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 1:06.87
709
19 Courtney Kresl Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logoNorthwest Aquatic Club Swimming 1:06.91
708
20 Ashley Volpenhein Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:07.00
731 PB
21 Jasmine Hellmer Unattached-Wisconsin logoUnattached-Wisconsin 1:07.11
763 PB
22 Holly Stoll Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:07.15
762 PB
23 Alex Cleveland Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:07.20
678
24 Rachel Borchardt Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:07.27
674
25 Sarah May Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:07.30
673
25 Alisa Zoltowski Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:07.30
673 PB
27 Amelia Armstrong-grant Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:07.42
717
28 Anabelle Durham North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 1:07.49
688 PB
29 Madison Martin Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 1:07.64
662
30 Morgan Belli Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 1:07.72
659
31 Lindsay Adamski Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:07.83
657
32 Marissa Cominelli Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:07.95
651
33 Morgan McCafferty Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 1:08.06
669 PB
34 Megan Schmalenberger Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:08.16
644
35 Grace Einterz Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:08.17
644
36 Emma Gresser Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 1:08.32
639
37 Anne Cummins Westerville Aquatic Club logoWesterville Aquatic Club 1:08.40
658 PB
38 Paige Kelly Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:08.44
637
39 Rory O'Dell North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 1:08.45
656
40 Mia Morrell North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 1:08.46
656
41 Mary Motch Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 1:08.52
654 PB
42 Mekenna Scheitlin Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:08.83
624
43 Keira Hassel Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 1:08.92
621
44 Christine Leong OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:08.94
619
45 Mary Woods Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:09.03
637
46 Amber Kovach Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:09.05
617
47 Emily Shallman Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:09.12
613
48 Anya Kone Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 1:09.34
627 PB
49 Andrea Cottrell Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 1:09.44
602
50 Anna Savery Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:09.45
602
51 Kayla Douglas Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:09.49
601
52 Valerie Tarazi Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 1:09.50
685
53 Krystal Karas Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:09.52
621 PB
54 Emily Gill Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 1:10.24
625
56 Rachael Charlow Delphinus Swim Club logoDelphinus Swim Club 1:10.39
574
57 Victoria Glunt Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:10.64
566
58 Briana Schoenek Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logoSpartan Aquatic Club (MI) 1:10.67
563
59 Lia Nagata Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logoSpartan Aquatic Club (MI) 1:10.79
559
60 Danielle Kudla Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:10.98
555 PB
61 Gabriella Marinelli Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:11.23
593
62 COURTNEY COGHILL Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:11.25
566
62 Abigail Koerwitz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:11.25
566
64 Gabrielle Higgins East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 1:11.78
576
65 Lauren Steele Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 1:12.47
506
66 Kirstyn Abbasse Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:12.49
554
67 Abbey Esler Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:12.52
526
69 Keely Lovern Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 1:13.27
482
70 Megan Day Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 1:14.53
446
71 Alyssa Haidet Westerville Aquatic Club logoWesterville Aquatic Club 1:18.26
384 PB
Hannah Stevens Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio DQ