Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Egan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Matthew Stasiunas
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Ben Lawless
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Anderson
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Dan Golczewski
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Devin X McCall
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
joe Eiden
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 12 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Peter Kalibat
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
David Gross
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Robbie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Samuel Ciocco
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Joseph Woodman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael Thomas
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Austin Mortimer
Libertador Natacion Master
|
Libertador Natacion Master | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Greg Cino
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zachary Luttrell
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 738 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Samuel Magnan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 738 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Jack Scobee
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 709 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jack Robinson
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 708 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew McKissick
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 707 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 676 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
Mason Revis
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 673 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Schwegel
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 667 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Lawless
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming | 773 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Tyler Anderson
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 765 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Stasiunas
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 760 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Liam Egan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 747 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Devin X McCall
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 744 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Peter Kalibat
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 741 | – | ||
7 |
joe Eiden
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 738 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Dan Golczewski
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 735 | – | PB | |
9 |
David Gross
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 731 | – | PB | |
11 |
Austin Mortimer
Libertador Natacion Master
|
Libertador Natacion Master | 723 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Joseph Woodman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 721 | – | PB | |
13 |
Robbie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 711 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Samuel Ciocco
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 710 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Greg Cino
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 706 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Thomas
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 703 | – | ||
17 |
Samuel Magnan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 701 | -3.8% | ||
18 |
James Crabb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 699 | +0.1% | SB | |
19 |
Mason Revis
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 698 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zachary Luttrell
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 697 | -3.6% | ||
21 |
Jonathan Gomez
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 695 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Nicholas Schwegel
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 693 | +6.3% | PB | |
23 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 692 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Andrew McKissick
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 691 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Jack Robinson
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 691 | – | PB | |
26 |
Spencer TRETTER
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 688 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Scobee
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 688 | – | PB | |
28 |
Anthony Czar
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 686 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Philip Binaco
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 684 | – | ||
30 |
Matt Lockman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 683 | – | PB | |
31 |
Michael Craddock
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 681 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Aidan O'Hara
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 680 | +0.0% | PB | |
33 |
Michael Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 678 | – | ||
34 |
Rob Whitacre
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 677 | – | ||
35 |
Jake Gibbons
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 676 | – | ||
36 |
Josh Lacey
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 675 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Tyler Russell
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 674 | – | ||
38 |
Trey Shackleton
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 672 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Mark Wellborn
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 671 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Anthony Dell'Isola
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 669 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Alexander Gliese
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 668 | – | ||
43 |
Kyle Barry
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 665 | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Anthony Musto
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
45 |
Stephen Benvenuto
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 663 | – | ||
46 |
Alex Bennett
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 662 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Ciaran Dillon-Davidson
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 655 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jordan Witherow
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 655 | +2.3% | PB | |
50 |
Drew Beland
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 653 | 0.0% | ||
51 |
Daniel Morrill
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 652 | +0.0% | PB | |
53 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 650 | – | PB | |
54 |
Carter Kale
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 650 | -2.6% | ||
55 |
Drew Wolter
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 648 | – | ||
56 |
Brad Allison
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 646 | +5.9% | PB | |
57 |
Noah Pritchard
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 646 | – | ||
58 |
Mark Hermreck
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
59 |
Michael McGean
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 642 | – | PB | |
60 |
ONDREJ MAXIAN
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 642 | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Alex Szakelyhidi
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 640 | -1.9% | ||
62 |
MATT ROTHMAN
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
63 |
Cameron Rogers
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 640 | +1.4% | PB | |
64 |
Chris Wilkins
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 639 | +0.8% | PB | |
65 |
Peter Bajorek
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 639 | -0.7% | ||
66 |
Christopher Strauss
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 636 | -2.1% | ||
68 |
Denny Atkinson
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 633 | -2.3% | ||
69 |
Steven Buzby
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 632 | +1.7% | SB | |
69 |
Christopher Alpay
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 632 | -0.2% | ||
71 |
Ivan Michalovic
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 631 | -2.0% | ||
72 |
Ian Shackley
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 631 | – | PB | |
73 |
John Gregory
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 630 | -0.7% | ||
74 |
Jeremy Kim
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
75 |
Kevin Gill
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 625 | +1.7% | PB | |
76 |
Dominic Wilkins
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 624 | -0.9% | ||
77 |
Connor Harrigan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 623 | -2.7% | ||
78 |
Jeremy Edwards
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 623 | +2.5% | PB | |
79 |
Stephen Pastoriza
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
80 |
Zach Hoelting
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 622 | -1.1% | ||
81 |
Brace Young
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
82 |
Arthur Markley
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 621 | – | PB | |
83 |
Everett Albert
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 617 | -4.6% | ||
84 |
Andrew Femiano
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 615 | – | PB | |
85 |
James Mauk
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 613 | -2.0% | ||
86 |
Amit Bachar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 613 | +0.1% | PB | |
87 |
Taye Baldinazzo
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 610 | – | ||
88 |
Christopher Ratliff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
89 |
Evan Nilsson
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 609 | -2.3% | ||
90 |
Drew Vipperman
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 608 | +0.1% | SB | |
91 |
connor martin
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 603 | – | ||
92 |
Samuel Rice
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 603 | -0.2% | ||
93 |
Ryan Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 599 | – | PB | |
94 |
ISAAC THOMAS
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 595 | -3.4% | ||
95 |
Matthew McNeal
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 594 | – | PB | |
96 |
Quinn Egan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 594 | -0.7% | ||
97 |
Mitch Reynolds
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 594 | +0.2% | SB | |
99 |
Tony Sekowski
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 593 | +3.6% | PB | |
100 |
Taylor Wesselhoft
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 593 | – | ||
101 |
Jason Fu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 592 | -0.6% | ||
102 |
Sam Dunseith
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 592 | +2.5% | PB | |
103 |
8th Holder
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 589 | -1.9% | ||
104 |
Xavier Laracuente
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
105 |
Elijah Goldman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 588 | -0.6% | ||
106 |
Colin Kunze
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 575 | -1.1% | ||
107 |
Jan Klinovsky
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 572 | -1.1% | ||
108 |
Tommy Brennan
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 571 | – | ||
109 |
Stephen Kelleher
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 568 | -0.4% | ||
110 |
Dominic Breschi
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 562 | – | ||
111 |
Jonathon Schubert
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 557 | – | PB | |
112 |
Michael Park
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 554 | -1.1% | ||
113 |
Luke Cowden
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 550 | -5.3% | ||
114 |
Peter Kinton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 547 | -3.3% | ||
115 |
Adler Cargill
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 540 | -0.1% | ||
116 |
Corey Byrne
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 536 | – | ||
117 |
Wilson Naff
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO)
|
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) | 525 | – | PB | |
– |
Harris Nagle
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
GJ Apostle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Parker
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Pomajevich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brandon Fabian
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Shenal
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | – |