Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series - Jenks, OK

  • Completed
  • Mar. 07–10, 2013
  • SCY

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kelley Tackett Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 1:48.60
914 +0.8% PB
2 Heather Lundstrom Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 1:50.56
797 +0.7% PB
3 Sammie Schurig Topeka Swim Association logoTopeka Swim Association 1:50.89
798
4 Lily Salzer Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 1:52.04
768
5 Evie Pfeifer Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:52.13
860
6 Jessie Garrison Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:52.90
746 PB
7 Kelsie Walker Saluki Swim Club logoSaluki Swim Club 1:52.95
744 -0.1%
8 Gabby Vieira CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 1:53.40
746
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Sammie Schurig Topeka Swim Association logoTopeka Swim Association 1:50.48
809
2 Heather Lundstrom Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 1:50.97
786 +0.4% PB
3 Kelley Tackett Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 1:51.00
849 -1.4%
4 Jessie Garrison Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:51.73
776 PB
5 Kelsie Walker Saluki Swim Club logoSaluki Swim Club 1:52.05
768 +0.7% PB
6 Gabby Vieira CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 1:52.22
776
7 Lily Salzer Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 1:52.47
757
8 Evie Pfeifer Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:52.50
850
9 Sara Lopez Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 1:52.77
740 PB
10 Lauren Shaw Northland United Swim Team logoNorthland United Swim Team 1:52.86
737
11 Courtney Caldwell Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 1:52.97
757
12 Dannie Dilsaver Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logoGreater Nebraska Swim Team 1:53.05
795
13 Maddie Wessell Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:53.33
747
14 Rylee Linhardt Chesapeake Swim Club logoChesapeake Swim Club 1:53.56
742
15 Amelia Davis Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 1:53.69
726
16 Elizabeth Amato-Hanner Swim Omaha logoSwim Omaha 1:53.74
778
17 Angela Newlon Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 1:53.80
723 PB
18 Breonna Barker SwimTulsa logoSwimTulsa 1:53.82
735
19 Charlsie Reneski Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:54.20
713
20 Yekaterina Rudenko Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 1:54.49
696
21 Maria Schroeder Rec Plex Sharks logoRec Plex Sharks 1:54.50
705
22 Phoebe Grabill Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 1:54.81
688
23 Sarah Finlay CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 1:54.88
708
24 Jessica Storer Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 1:55.07
704 PB
25 Avery Niemann Chesapeake Swim Club logoChesapeake Swim Club 1:55.25
687 -2.0%
26 Grace Fodor Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 1:55.33
685
27 Hannah Angell Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 1:55.56
670
28 Mae Riordan Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:55.60
678 -0.7%
29 Kristen Petersen Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 1:55.69
688
30 Rilye Fries Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 1:55.72
675
30 Courtney Hubbard Univ Arkansas Sw logoUniv Arkansas Sw 1:55.72
666
32 Shawna Elsey Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 1:55.81
673 PB
33 Kristine Sullivan Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 1:55.82
673
34 Franceska Petrosino Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:55.86
764
35 Kortney Betz Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 1:55.88
671 PB
36 Alexis Daniels CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 1:55.91
723
37 Brianna McCullough GOAL logoGOAL 1:55.92
670 +0.3% SB
38 Rachel Kokenyesi CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 1:56.01
668
39 Lauren Leehy Council Bluffs Swim Club logoCouncil Bluffs Swim Club 1:56.17
664 PB
40 Jamie Fitzpatrick Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:56.46
657 -2.4%
41 Molly Milborn Univ Arkansas Sw logoUniv Arkansas Sw 1:56.48
647
42 Sarah Freshnock Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 1:56.51
656
43 Melissa Melnick CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 1:56.62
705
44 Taylor Pike Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 1:57.01
735
45 Hannah Vinyard Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:57.08
642 PB
46 Martina Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 1:57.16
732
47 Grace Reichard Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 1:57.36
635 -1.3%
48 Haley Wen Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 1:57.38
635
50 Claire Bristow Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:57.52
644 PB
51 Grace Fischer Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:57.53
644
52 Cierra Campbell Ad Astra Area Aquatics logoAd Astra Area Aquatics 1:57.59
642
53 Tara Goss Millard Aquatic Club logoMillard Aquatic Club 1:57.60
642
54 Catherine Rodriguez Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 1:57.69
619
55 Maggie Cox CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 1:57.90
623
56 Alexa Gross GOAL logoGOAL 1:57.95
622 -1.5%
57 Jessica Hildebrand Chesapeake Swim Club logoChesapeake Swim Club 1:57.98
621 -1.9%
58 Kenzie Leehy Council Bluffs Swim Club logoCouncil Bluffs Swim Club 1:57.99
672
59 Lily Reisinger CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 1:58.02
620
60 Grace Porter Swim Omaha logoSwim Omaha 1:58.16
629 -2.2%
61 Alyssa Lemon Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:58.17
668
62 Raquel Porporis Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:58.19
628 -0.6%
63 Madison Heydinger Northland United Swim Team logoNorthland United Swim Team 1:58.24
615 +0.5% PB
64 Madie Sarantakos Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 1:58.32
625 -2.6%
64 Aimee Fischer Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logoGreater Nebraska Swim Team 1:58.32
613 -3.3%
66 Liv Appleget Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 1:58.33
625
67 Shea Marcinski Millard Aquatic Club logoMillard Aquatic Club 1:58.70
604 -0.8%
68 Lauren Peterson Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 1:58.98
649
69 Katya Vakshteyn Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 1:59.02
597
70 Megan Ouhl Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:59.07
595
71 Kaitlin Keltner Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:59.08
586 PB
72 Anna Miller Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:59.20
682
73 Madison Allen Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 1:59.24
643
74 Eun Sol Chon Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 1:59.30
590
75 Sevannah Vekas Univ Arkansas Sw logoUniv Arkansas Sw 1:59.41
579 +1.9% PB
76 Karlie O'Connell Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logoGreater Nebraska Swim Team 1:59.53
597 -2.8%
77 Madison Wood Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 1:59.56
575 PB
78 Jordan McCullough GOAL logoGOAL 1:59.58
635 -1.9%
79 Grayson Ram Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:59.60
583
80 Heather Cistola Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 1:59.63
582
81 Helen Debandt CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 1:59.96
566
83 Chloe Larson Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logoGreater Nebraska Swim Team 2:00.53
613
84 Morgan Connors Team Dolphin logoTeam Dolphin 2:00.59
561 -3.9%
85 Allison Weber Heart of America Swim Club logoHeart of America Swim Club 2:00.82
644
86 Claire Wiley Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:00.89
566
87 Hannah Palmeter Northland United Swim Team logoNorthland United Swim Team 2:00.95
565
88 Savanna Couilliard Swim Omaha logoSwim Omaha 2:00.97
552 +0.7% PB
89 Mia Gibson Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes logoWichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes 2:01.23
597
90 Madeline Simon Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:01.37
543
91 Brittney Del Castillo Rec Plex Sharks logoRec Plex Sharks 2:01.46
553
92 Linzie Kreizel Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logoGreater Nebraska Swim Team 2:01.57
589 -3.5%
93 Audrey Snyder Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:02.52
518
94 Ashley Bowen Aquatic Club of logoAquatic Club of 2:02.74
563 -4.3%
95 Sarah Fauska CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:03.17
504
96 Lauren Spray Oklahoma Baptist logoOklahoma Baptist 2:03.57
515
97 Madi Bryant Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:05.04
456
Meg Stanley Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy NS