Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Hirschi
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Rebecca Upton
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 17 | +8.7% | PB | |
4 |
Brooke Hansen
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Michi Aisawa
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 14 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Annie Tran
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 13 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Sarah Vinezeano
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Jordan Domeier
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tiffany Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Summer Campbell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jayna Wittenbrink
PASA
|
PASA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Shanny Lin
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Jenny Brennecke
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Kate Arceneaux
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
Danielle Yoon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Magda Contreras Gomez
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | +6.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
Maria Goode
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 652 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Gibson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 652 | +5.8% | PB | |
20 |
Gina Fossati
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 648 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Leah Goldman
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 647 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Kenzie Murphy
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 644 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Lakota
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 618 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Amanda Alspaugh
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 668 | – | PB | |
26 |
Naomi Einhellig
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
27 |
Emma Wagner
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 655 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Micaela Roemer
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 645 | – | PB | |
29 |
Teresa de Figueiredo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
30 |
Isis Choi
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
31 |
Mina Glenesk
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 612 | +2.7% | SB | |
32 |
Lauren Kuechler
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 609 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michi Aisawa
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 745 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Hirschi
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 740 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Annie Tran
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 739 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Rebecca Upton
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 713 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Domeier
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 699 | – | ||
7 |
Brooke Hansen
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
8 |
Sarah Vinezeano
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 681 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Jenny Brennecke
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 672 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Tiffany Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 671 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Summer Campbell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jayna Wittenbrink
PASA
|
PASA | 659 | – | PB | |
13 |
Danielle Yoon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 653 | – | ||
14 |
Magda Contreras Gomez
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 646 | +7.9% | PB | |
15 |
Kate Arceneaux
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 645 | +5.6% | PB | |
16 |
Shanny Lin
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 643 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Maria Goode
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 641 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Leah Goldman
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 638 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Alex Lakota
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 636 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kenzie Murphy
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 635 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Cameron McHugh
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
23 |
Emily Gibson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 628 | +4.6% | PB | |
24 |
Gina Fossati
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 627 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Heidi Katter
PASA
|
PASA | 626 | – | ||
27 |
Amanda Alspaugh
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 623 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emma Wagner
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 621 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Teresa de Figueiredo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
30 |
Isis Choi
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
31 |
Naomi Einhellig
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
32 |
Lauren Kuechler
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 610 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Micaela Roemer
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 609 | – | ||
34 |
Mina Glenesk
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 606 | +2.4% | SB | |
35 |
Valeria Gonzalez Au
Tec de Monterrey
|
Tec de Monterrey | 600 | – | ||
36 |
Danielle Brown
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
37 |
Thuy Phi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 598 | +0.2% | SB | |
38 |
Kaitie Kudlac
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 593 | +2.2% | SB | |
39 |
Melissa Villaseñor Reyes
Tec de Monterrey
|
Tec de Monterrey | 591 | – | ||
40 |
Lauren Williams
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 589 | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Sophia Rodriguez
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 589 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Saidya Kistow
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 588 | – | PB | |
43 |
Madison Martell
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 586 | +1.7% | SB | |
44 |
Davina Jaynes
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 583 | – | ||
45 |
Danielle Pawlichuk
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 577 | – | ||
46 |
Leia Bates
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 575 | – | PB | |
47 |
Laney Klar
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 572 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Genevieve Pena
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 568 | +6.2% | PB | |
49 |
Danielle Vacek
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
50 |
Camille Pham
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 564 | – | ||
51 |
Gillian Wagner
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 558 | -1.3% | ||
52 |
Lanie McAlpine
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 557 | +2.6% | SB | |
53 |
Morgan King
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
54 |
Erin McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 552 | +8.4% | PB | |
55 |
Kayla Aitken
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 552 | – | PB | |
56 |
Kayla Rhodes
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
57 |
Sarah Simar
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
58 |
Brenda Rhodes
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jaecey Parham
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
60 |
Sarah Stone
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 520 | -4.1% | ||
61 |
Felicia Zamora
MAKO
|
MAKO | 509 | +5.4% | PB | |
62 |
Kaitlyn Romoser
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 502 | – | PB | |
63 |
Mary Claire Beaver
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 494 | – | ||
64 |
Laura Brasier
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 487 | +0.3% | SB | |
65 |
Alyssa Stubblefield
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 452 | – | ||
– |
Caroline Korst
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlin Dorey
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Bryan
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Johnson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hanne Strash
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | NS | – | – |