Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Way
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Camryn Leydig
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Foltz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 16 | -1.6% | |||
4 |
Georgia Colborn
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 15 | +1.7% | SB | ||
5 |
Katie Simpson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 14 | -0.8% | |||
6 |
Lauren Ramsey
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 13 | +0.4% | SB | ||
7 |
Kenzie Padilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 12 | -0.7% | |||
8 |
Emily Gao
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 11 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mary Kubiak
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Leah Lacovara
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
braelyn wilson
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Annie Gao
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Gabby Jones
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Alicia Littler
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 3 | +3.0% | SB | |
15 |
Gabi Istenes
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Tenra Adams
Lancaster YMCA Swimming
|
Lancaster YMCA Swimming | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Gao
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 713 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Annie Gao
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 728 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Way
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 861 | -0.5% | |||
2 |
Caroline Foltz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 785 | -0.5% | |||
3 |
Camryn Leydig
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 743 | +2.2% | SB | ||
4 |
Georgia Colborn
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 748 | +1.4% | SB | ||
5 |
Lauren Ramsey
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 743 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Simpson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 716 | -0.2% | |||
7 |
Kenzie Padilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 723 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Gao
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 692 | +1.0% | PB | ||
9 |
Annie Gao
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 710 | +0.8% | SB | ||
10 |
braelyn wilson
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 701 | +4.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Leah Lacovara
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 696 | +1.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Gabby Jones
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 692 | +0.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Mary Kubiak
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 680 | -0.6% | |||
14 |
Alicia Littler
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 655 | +3.9% | SB | ||
15 |
Tenra Adams
Lancaster YMCA Swimming
|
Lancaster YMCA Swimming | 670 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Hannah King
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 2023 | 647 | +0.9% | SB | |
17 |
Gabi Istenes
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 647 | +2.1% | PB | ||
18 |
Sydney Ulmer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 2023 | 644 | +3.9% | SB | |
19 |
Kate Elliott
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 658 | +2.6% | SB | ||
20 |
Brynn Romberger
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 640 | +0.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Maris Sadowski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 649 | +1.6% | SB | ||
22 |
Juliana Guida
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 632 | -3.2% | |||
23 |
Ayva Christie
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 647 | +0.4% | PB | ||
24 |
Ava Gemma
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 2023 | 628 | +4.1% | PB | |
25 |
Natalie Johnson
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 639 | +0.9% | PB | ||
26 |
Macey Speakman
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 2023 | 636 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Yohanna Hailu
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 620 | +0.2% | PB | ||
28 |
Kasie Baker
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 2023 | 602 | +0.7% | SB | |
29 |
Grace McBlain
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 598 | +6.6% | PB | ||
30 |
Layne Rydbom
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 610 | +0.5% | PB | ||
31 |
Keri Collison
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 2023 | 607 | +7.0% | PB | |
32 |
Molly Klinedinst
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 2023 | 578 | +2.8% | SB | |
33 |
Bella Butera
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 578 | -1.6% | |||
33 |
Caroline Schweigert
Lancaster YMCA Swimming
|
Lancaster YMCA Swimming | 592 | +4.6% | PB | ||
35 |
Gabby Rizzuto
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 590 | -0.7% | |||
36 |
Caroline Anderson
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2023 | 582 | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Carys Collin
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 2023 | 584 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Emily Lynch
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 574 | +0.4% | PB | ||
39 |
Lorelai Mesaros
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2023 | 552 | +3.4% | SB | |
40 |
Kate Kalmanowicz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 560 | +0.3% | PB | ||
41 |
Sophia Breschi
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 532 | +0.6% | SB | ||
42 |
Sandy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 543 | -4.5% | |||
43 |
Meg Price
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 538 | +2.5% | PB | ||
44 |
Madison Rae
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2023 | 519 | +3.5% | PB | |
45 |
Chayse Nunciato
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 506 | +9.9% | SB | ||
46 |
Amanda Rollings
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 475 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Ella Calder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 441 | +0.6% | SB | ||
– |
Julia Havice
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kerry Stewart
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Gracie Maughan
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Lanie McKenzie
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | – | – |