Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Powell
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 564 | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Mercurio
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 460 | ||
3 |
Conner Riley
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 451 | ||
4 |
Evan Augst
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 397 | PB | |
5 |
Jack Ferguson
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 392 | ||
6 |
Ian Jaime
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 353 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arjun Sharma
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Stanley Wu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Clark Sun
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Yaroslav Kurakin
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sharif Shaker
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Giovanni Hernandez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
NATE Borchers
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Campbell
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arjun Sharma
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 609 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Stanley Wu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 575 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Yaroslav Kurakin
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 573 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Clark Sun
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 556 | – | PB | |
5 |
Giovanni Hernandez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 553 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
NATE Borchers
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 536 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Campbell
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 526 | – | ||
8 |
Sharif Shaker
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 525 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kenneth Castro-Abrams
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 523 | – | ||
10 |
Talbot Jacobs
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 516 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
SETH SUZUKI
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 507 | – | PB | |
12 |
Stefan Kranenburg
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 480 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Li
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 470 | – | PB | |
14 |
Takahiro Shimokobe
AC Swim Club
|
AC Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Birdsall
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 438 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael Lutzker
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 437 | – | PB | |
17 |
DONOVAN Redd
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 432 | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Lennon
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 431 | – | ||
19 |
David Larson
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 428 | – | ||
20 |
MATT Cohen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 423 | – | ||
21 |
Roy Tam
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 403 | – | ||
22 |
BRENDAN MCKAY
Starfish
|
Starfish | 386 | – | ||
23 |
Paul Cane
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 358 | – | ||
24 |
Gus Laws
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 357 | -6.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jolen Griffin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sheldon Boboff
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Nathan Barsanti
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Emilio DeSomma
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicky Erickson
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tristan So
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Brock
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Brock
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 527 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jolen Griffin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
2 |
Sheldon Boboff
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
3 |
Emilio DeSomma
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 521 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tristan So
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 518 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Barsanti
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 513 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Nicky Erickson
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
7 |
Jordan Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 504 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evan Brock
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 493 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Shaw
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
10 |
Henry Sun
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alec Zhang Zhang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 467 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chase Mitchell
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 460 | – | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Tran
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 459 | – | PB | |
14 |
DIEGO RIVERA
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 457 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Toshiki Takahashi
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler James
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 451 | – | ||
17 |
Dagen Kipling
LAKE
|
LAKE | 451 | – | ||
18 |
Zane Jackson
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 442 | – | ||
19 |
Griffin Burke
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 435 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kevin Clydesdale
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 434 | – | ||
21 |
Justin Lee
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 430 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Moody
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 429 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Ian Chow-Ise
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 428 | – | ||
24 |
Zach Cannon
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 422 | – | ||
25 |
Justin Lammert
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 420 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jordan Vu
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 417 | – | PB | |
27 |
JOHN LIEU
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 402 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
NATHAN HU
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 397 | – | ||
29 |
Abdallah Mahgoub
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 396 | – | PB | |
30 |
William Hughs
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 393 | – | ||
31 |
Michael Wright
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 387 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ian McKenzie
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 385 | – | PB | |
33 |
SOTA KANZAN
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 380 | – | ||
34 |
Charlie Barrett
Ukiah Dolphins
|
Ukiah Dolphins | 379 | – | ||
35 |
DEANTE MANIGO
Starfish
|
Starfish | 378 | – | ||
36 |
Alex Paterno
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 373 | – | PB | |
37 |
Anton Zahradnik
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 372 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Marco Liang
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 367 | – | ||
39 |
MICHAEL LEFKOWITZ
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 364 | – | ||
40 |
Cal Ruyak
LAKE
|
LAKE | 350 | – | ||
41 |
Noah Jacobs
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 331 | – | ||
42 |
Holman Pettibone
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 319 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivan Kurakin
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Lomax Turner
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emerson Sullivan
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
George Liu
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
CAL Brown
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Rishabh Roy
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alec Baker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Apoorva Sharma
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lomax Turner
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 533 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ivan Kurakin
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 508 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Alec Baker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 458 | – | PB | |
4 |
George Liu
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 447 | – | PB | |
5 |
Apoorva Sharma
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 445 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emerson Sullivan
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 442 | – | ||
7 |
Rishabh Roy
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 440 | – | PB | |
8 |
CAL Brown
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 426 | – | ||
9 |
Nick Cruse
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 422 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Wheeler
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 418 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kai Nashan
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 408 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adonis Thomas
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 401 | – | PB | |
13 |
Arron Clavin
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 392 | – | ||
14 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 391 | – | PB | |
15 |
Vincent Tejidor
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 389 | – | PB | |
16 |
Victor Sowa
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 378 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Kang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 375 | – | PB | |
18 |
Pradhan Hariharan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 372 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Seamus Donohue
LAKE
|
LAKE | 371 | – | PB | |
20 |
William Fallini-Haas
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 356 | – | PB | |
21 |
Noa Sto. Domingo
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 353 | – | PB | |
22 |
Spencer Daily
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 335 | – | ||
23 |
Gabe Wright
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 335 | – | ||
24 |
Taylor Auger
LAKE
|
LAKE | 310 | – | PB | |
25 |
ALEX Litvinov
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 297 | – | PB | |
26 |
Peter Stielstra
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 257 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Lewczyk
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Armando Vegas
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Garrick Coloma
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carl Grini
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
ERIC TAPIA
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Lewczyk
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 417 | – | ||
2 |
Garrick Coloma
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 367 | – | PB | |
3 |
Armando Vegas
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 351 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 337 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carl Grini
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 330 | – | PB | |
6 |
ERIC TAPIA
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 315 | – | ||
7 |
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 315 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | 304 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Gabriel Giacoppo
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 281 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brock Zamanian
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 280 | – | ||
11 |
Deniz Jones
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 279 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kieran McNulty
Humboldt Swim Club
|
Humboldt Swim Club | 269 | – | ||
13 |
Ethan Sue
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 262 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ian Ordinario
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 260 | – | PB | |
15 |
Barrett McMichael
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 257 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nathaniel Tran
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 251 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Christian Markey
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 247 | – | ||
18 |
William Cross
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 231 | – | ||
19 |
Zach Zauhar-Kurr
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 227 | – | ||
20 |
Bobby Deam
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 223 | – | ||
21 |
Sunil Prabhu
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 216 | – | ||
22 |
Raymond Kang
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 216 | – | PB | |
23 |
Luke Hobson
LAKE
|
LAKE | 215 | – | PB | |
24 |
Liam Merrigan
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | 211 | – | ||
25 |
Reedaniel Bouziane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 204 | – | ||
26 |
Michael LU
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 164 | – | ||
27 |
Richard Chang
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 132 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
A.J. Fong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Henry Lipson
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luca PG Gissendaner
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Antonio Fernandez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Akira Lomvardas
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Clayton Ly
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Xiao-Rao
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
ZACK Chau
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
A.J. Fong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 260 | – | ||
2 |
Antonio Fernandez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 237 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luca PG Gissendaner
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 235 | – | PB | |
4 |
Henry Lipson
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 226 | – | PB | |
5 |
Clayton Ly
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 215 | – | PB | |
6 |
Akira Lomvardas
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 212 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Xiao-Rao
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 178 | – | PB | |
8 |
ZACK Chau
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 153 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Leong
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 150 | – | ||
10 |
Jaden Lee
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 146 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bryce Roberts
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 139 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Aidan Pflieger
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 134 | – | ||
13 |
Kyle Flora
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 130 | – | PB | |
14 |
Larwence Thomas
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 124 | – | ||
15 |
Ben Bishop
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 124 | – | ||
16 |
Brady Drouin
Ram Aquatics
|
Ram Aquatics | 112 | – |