Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Johnston
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 709 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
NATHAN Boas
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 437 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Calvin Kirkpatrick
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jake Rollo
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 8 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dominic Dalpiaz
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 7 | – | ||
4 |
Winston Wang
PASA
|
PASA | 6 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Weston Carpenter
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jhop Hopkins
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Lennon
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Vanbrocklin
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mason Tittle
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Calvin Kirkpatrick
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 663 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jake Rollo
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 609 | – | PB | |
3 |
Winston Wang
PASA
|
PASA | 606 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Dominic Dalpiaz
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 577 | – | ||
5 |
Weston Carpenter
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 574 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Lennon
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 567 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jhop Hopkins
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
8 |
Eric Vanbrocklin
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 552 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mason Tittle
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 551 | – | ||
10 |
Demian Pandza
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 541 | +5.0% | SB | |
11 |
Jan Hagemeister
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 520 | -7.4% | ||
12 |
Jordan Vega
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 518 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Ryan Birdsall
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 517 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Emil Graversen
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 511 | +3.0% | SB | |
15 |
TERRY JOHNSON
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 501 | – | PB | |
16 |
Colin Mitchell
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aditya Jalihal
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 489 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sean Bloore
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 486 | – | ||
19 |
MATTHEW KIM
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 476 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Ben Brooks
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 471 | – | ||
21 |
Luke Endicott
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 470 | – | ||
22 |
Marzuq Khan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 460 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
JOSH ROTA
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 452 | – | ||
24 |
Dylan Adler
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 451 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Mark Yuvienco
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 447 | +8.7% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Horner
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 445 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kyle Zabokrtsky
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 412 | – | PB | |
– |
Duong Nguyen
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxwell Bottene
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
R. J. Scott
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 8 | +7.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jolen Griffin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 7 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Houfu Yan
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Corey Gutierrez
PASA
|
PASA | 5 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Evan Brock
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | +5.7% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Gilchrist
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 3 | +8.8% | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Halbrecht
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Shaw
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Corey Gutierrez
PASA
|
PASA | 602 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
R. J. Scott
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 645 | +8.4% | PB | |
2 |
Maxwell Bottene
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 642 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Jolen Griffin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 625 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Corey Gutierrez
PASA
|
PASA | 608 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Houfu Yan
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 591 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Ryan Shaw
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 583 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Evan Brock
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 567 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Halbrecht
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 567 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex Gilchrist
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 567 | +7.7% | PB | |
10 |
Robert Anaya
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 567 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Owen McCormick
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
12 |
Abdallah Mahgoub
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 551 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Jack Murphy
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 547 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Ben Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 546 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
ALEX Gonzalez
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 527 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Regis Lachance
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 526 | +3.8% | SB | |
17 |
Christopher Staka
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 522 | – | ||
18 |
Samuel Lasinski
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jared Brandley
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 517 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Kaynen Chua
Unattached
|
Unattached | 517 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jared Moreno
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
22 |
Jarod Hatch
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | 516 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tyler James
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 506 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Jarod Olay
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 505 | – | PB | |
25 |
SPENCER PAN
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 505 | – | PB | |
26 |
DARIEN Chan
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 500 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Carter Chan
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 499 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Gautam Bommannan
PASA
|
PASA | 499 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
ELDON Tay
PASA
|
PASA | 497 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Michael Martin
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 493 | – | PB | |
31 |
Aditya Jangid
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
32 |
Steven Duong
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 484 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Jared Yongyuth
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 483 | – | PB | |
34 |
Charlie Barrett
Ukiah Dolphins
|
Ukiah Dolphins | 481 | +6.2% | PB | |
35 |
Chris Woodburn
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 477 | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Trey Guise
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 470 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Zach Hsieh
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 470 | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Henry Sun
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 469 | – | PB | |
39 |
STEPHEN Lee
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 466 | +2.1% | PB | |
40 |
Derek Lew
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 465 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kevin Clydesdale
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 464 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Koji Kusumi
Polar Bears of L
|
Polar Bears of L | 459 | – | ||
43 |
ALEX Chan
PASA
|
PASA | 457 | -1.7% | ||
44 |
Jesse Walker
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 451 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Kevin Xu
PASA
|
PASA | 446 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Brian Kim
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 446 | – | PB | |
47 |
TIMOTHY THOMSON
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 443 | – | PB | |
48 |
David Ren
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 441 | – | PB | |
49 |
BRANDON Chiu
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 438 | +3.0% | PB | |
50 |
Roe Klein
Ukiah Dolphins
|
Ukiah Dolphins | 432 | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Nathan Leung
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 416 | -4.3% | ||
52 |
Nathaniel Sproul
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 407 | +3.9% | PB | |
53 |
Chinmay Raut
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 407 | +2.8% | PB | |
54 |
Alex Benko
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 353 | +2.0% | SB | |
55 |
Kyle Ip
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 347 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Thomas Gjerde
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gennady Sytnik
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jonah Cooper
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 8 | +3.9% | SB | |
3 |
Chris Jhong
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Yates
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Eric Pelletier
Quebec Team
|
Quebec Team | 5 | – | ||
6 |
Achilles Neilson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Hayes
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Burry
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Wolfgang Lachance
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gennady Sytnik
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 574 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jonah Cooper
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 564 | +3.3% | SB | |
3 |
Nathan Yates
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 559 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Chris Jhong
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 541 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Achilles Neilson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
6 |
Wolfgang Lachance
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 518 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Burry
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 510 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Hayes
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 506 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Eric Pelletier
Quebec Team
|
Quebec Team | 499 | – | ||
10 |
Brian Copley
PASA
|
PASA | 496 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Nicholas Tan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 478 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ty Wells
Ripon Aquatics
|
Ripon Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | |
13 |
Parker Hughes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 469 | – | ||
14 |
Tyler Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 468 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Gavin McGee
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 466 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Lomax Turner
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 464 | – | PB | |
17 |
Felix Chiun
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 462 | – | PB | |
18 |
CHARLES THIBAULT
Quebec Team
|
Quebec Team | 458 | – | ||
19 |
CLAYTON Owens
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 457 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
John Nguyen
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 456 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zach Dietz
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 446 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Evan Carlson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 443 | – | ||
23 |
Trent Martinez
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 443 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Nico Dolley
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 439 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Luc
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 438 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nalex Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 437 | – | PB | |
27 |
Julien-Manuel Després
Quebec Team
|
Quebec Team | 437 | – | ||
28 |
Cooper Black
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 435 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brandon Shi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 433 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Michael Mitchell
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 430 | – | ||
31 |
QUINN MCMICHAEL
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 429 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Cooper Deryk
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 428 | – | ||
33 |
Kelvin Tay
PASA
|
PASA | 427 | -2.9% | ||
34 |
Alex Zhou
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 424 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
JACOB JUBENVILL
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 422 | – | ||
36 |
Siddharth Pai
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 422 | – | PB | |
37 |
Philippe Landriault
Quebec Team
|
Quebec Team | 422 | – | ||
38 |
Patrick Schramm
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 421 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jason Yuan
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 417 | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Hayden Johnson
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 417 | – | PB | |
41 |
Andrew Nguyen
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 415 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
Aaron Kuo
PASA
|
PASA | 413 | – | PB | |
43 |
Beck Jurasius
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 413 | -3.2% | ||
44 |
MARLON VOS ALFARO
Feather River Aq
|
Feather River Aq | 406 | – | PB | |
45 |
Evan Terry
ZEON PERFORMANCE TEAM
|
ZEON PERFORMANCE TEAM | 405 | – | ||
46 |
Robert Ross
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 396 | – | ||
47 |
Tim Lee
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 389 | – | ||
48 |
Ben Sproul
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 383 | -2.9% | ||
49 |
EMIL VINIEGRA GUTIERREZ
La Loma Queretaro
|
La Loma Queretaro | 370 | – | ||
50 |
Adam Bouraoui
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 368 | +5.5% | PB | |
51 |
ALEX POLTORATSKIY
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 352 | – | ||
52 |
Miguel Aguila Rodriguez
La Loma Queretaro
|
La Loma Queretaro | 255 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Lewczyk
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 10 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jadan Nabor
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 8 | – | ||
3 |
Ethan Hu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Leblanc
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
5 |
Garrick Coloma
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Allen Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Tianyi Zhang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Vicente Rodriguez Quintero
La Loma Queretaro
|
La Loma Queretaro | 2 | – | ||
9 |
PATRICK Xu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Lewczyk
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 442 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Leblanc
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 435 | – | ||
3 |
Garrick Coloma
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 421 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Tianyi Zhang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 412 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jadan Nabor
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 411 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan Hu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 403 | – | PB | |
7 |
Vicente Rodriguez Quintero
La Loma Queretaro
|
La Loma Queretaro | 399 | – | ||
8 |
Allen Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 398 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
PATRICK Xu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 398 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Luca Urlando
FOOTHILL AQUA SHARKS SWIM TEAM
|
FOOTHILL AQUA SHARKS SWIM TEAM | 392 | – | ||
11 |
Steven Florence
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 391 | – | PB | |
12 |
Will Nagle
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 388 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lleyton Plattel
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 384 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jed Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 374 | – | PB | |
15 |
Justin Tsai
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 364 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Jared Allen Tovera
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 363 | – | ||
17 |
Kenji Zaharchuk
PASA
|
PASA | 360 | – | PB | |
18 |
Regis Wang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 357 | – | PB | |
19 |
Armando Vegas
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 355 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Tim Chou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 353 | – | PB | |
21 |
JACK Hogan
PASA
|
PASA | 350 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Chung
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 349 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | 347 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
CHRIS Critzer
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | 345 | – | ||
25 |
Jasper Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 344 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Alex Ren
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 344 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
CHRIS Cook
PASA
|
PASA | 338 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Alan Guo
PASA
|
PASA | 330 | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Jacob Yen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 328 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Nick Salvino
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 325 | – | ||
31 |
Connor Chen
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 323 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Nicholas Chao
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 320 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Chirs Gonzalez
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 318 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Will Connolly
PASA
|
PASA | 314 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
WOO YOUNG Yi
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 312 | – | ||
36 |
Jaxon Balken
Sun Oaks Aquatic
|
Sun Oaks Aquatic | 300 | – | PB | |
37 |
Colin O'Donnell
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 291 | – | ||
38 |
Justin Culetu
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 282 | +4.3% | PB | |
– |
Theo Makler
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Fitzgerald
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 10 | – | ||
2 |
Bryce Hubbard
ZEON PERFORMANCE TEAM
|
ZEON PERFORMANCE TEAM | 8 | – | ||
3 |
Gabriel Porter
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 7 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacque Wenger
Pacific Athletic Club
|
Pacific Athletic Club | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Max Kleinman
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 5 | – | ||
6 |
Bryson Huey
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Bennett Lacerte
PASA
|
PASA | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 2 | – | ||
9 |
ADAM CONNELL
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Fitzgerald
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 305 | – | ||
2 |
Bryce Hubbard
ZEON PERFORMANCE TEAM
|
ZEON PERFORMANCE TEAM | 296 | – | ||
3 |
Max Kleinman
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 285 | – | ||
4 |
Jacque Wenger
Pacific Athletic Club
|
Pacific Athletic Club | 284 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 262 | – | ||
6 |
Bennett Lacerte
PASA
|
PASA | 257 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Gabriel Porter
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 256 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bryson Huey
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 253 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
ADAM CONNELL
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 247 | – | ||
10 |
Evan Gold
PASA
|
PASA | 244 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Henry Lipson
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 243 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Andrew Leong
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 242 | – | ||
13 |
Chad Morrison
PASA
|
PASA | 239 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Smedley
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 237 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Bryce Baker
California Gold
|
California Gold | 237 | – | ||
15 |
Lorenzo Martinelli
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 237 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Brandon So
San Benito Aquatics
|
San Benito Aquatics | 236 | – | ||
18 |
A.J. Fong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 234 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Antonio Fernandez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 234 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Akira Lomvardas
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 232 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Harrison Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 223 | +6.2% | PB | |
22 |
Kyle Wong
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 222 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Kyle Xiao-Rao
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 220 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Anthony Sebastian
PASA
|
PASA | 220 | -3.9% | ||
25 |
Miles Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 213 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 211 | – | ||
27 |
Kaiden LY
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 209 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Jayden Hernandez
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 204 | +4.2% | PB | |
29 |
Bryan Hwang
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 201 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
David Tabilas
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 200 | – | ||
31 |
Jonah Lee
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 198 | – | ||
32 |
JUSTIN ZHANG
PASA
|
PASA | 198 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 198 | – | ||
34 |
Avinash Upadhyayula
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 187 | -3.4% |