Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monty Randall
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 617 | +3.2% | SB | |
2 |
Mitchell Victoria
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 461 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Vanbrocklin
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 717 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Jake Rollo
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 685 | – | ||
3 |
Arjun Sharma
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 651 | – | ||
4 |
Aditya Jalihal
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 616 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Li
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 611 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Aaron Lutzker
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 586 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maxwell Bottene
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Gilchrist
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 570 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Lutzker
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 568 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Christian Yee-yanagishita
PASA
|
PASA | 565 | – | PB | |
11 |
Zachary Goland
PASA
|
PASA | 562 | – | ||
12 |
R. J. Scott
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 560 | – | ||
13 |
Gordon Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 559 | – | ||
14 |
Chase Mitchell
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
15 |
Kirill Parshin
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 548 | – | ||
16 |
Daniel Suber
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 542 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andre Baluni
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 537 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Calvin Kirkpatrick
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 522 | – | ||
19 |
Bradley Jerome
Peninsula Community Center Aqu
|
Peninsula Community Center Aqu | 510 | – | ||
20 |
Sam Esbenshade
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | |
21 |
Duong Nguyen
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 494 | – | ||
22 |
David Larson
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
23 |
Anthony Jhong
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 488 | – | PB | |
24 |
SPENCER LONDON
Rocklin Swim Team
|
Rocklin Swim Team | 453 | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Horner
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 447 | – | ||
26 |
Jonathan Woo
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 432 | – | ||
27 |
Bailey Wong
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 423 | – | ||
28 |
Milton Dumay
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 395 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Trevor Lee
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 376 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxime Rooney
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 765 | – | ||
2 |
Jarod Hatch
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
3 |
Nathan Barsanti
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
4 |
Emilio DeSomma
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lyon Zhang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 597 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jared Brandley
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 582 | – | PB | |
7 |
Griffin Burke
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 582 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Jeffrey Tang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 577 | – | ||
9 |
Theo Andrews
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 564 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Nick Cruse
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 564 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Alex Suehiro
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 548 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kaynen Chua
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 547 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hank Poppe
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 543 | – | PB | |
13 |
Evan Brock
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 543 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael Chen
PASA
|
PASA | 541 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Swardenski
PASA
|
PASA | 537 | – | ||
16 |
Nathaniel Sproul
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 530 | – | PB | |
17 |
Parker Cramer
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 529 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Mui
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 527 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nathaniel Cunnan
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 525 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Gennady Sytnik
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 524 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack Murphy
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 518 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Lewis
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 513 | +3.7% | SB | |
23 |
Brandon Siu
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 510 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Michael Yao
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 498 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jeremy Quach
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 496 | – | ||
26 |
Aidan Cumming
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 494 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Audrik Antonio
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 493 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Duncan Wanless
Fig Garden Swim Team
|
Fig Garden Swim Team | 491 | – | PB | |
29 |
Michael Martin
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 484 | – | ||
30 |
Brandon Brown
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 480 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nikolas Cory
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 477 | +1.8% | SB | |
32 |
Kyle Fendorf
PASA
|
PASA | 474 | – | PB | |
33 |
ALEX Raines
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 472 | – | PB | |
34 |
ALEX Gonzalez
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 466 | +3.0% | PB | |
35 |
Daniel Virtue
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 459 | +1.4% | SB | |
36 |
Kevin Jacques
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 458 | – | ||
37 |
Kyle Tsutsui
Fig Garden Swim Team
|
Fig Garden Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
38 |
Jordan Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
39 |
Thomas Rich
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | 455 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jacob Holm
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | 455 | – | ||
41 |
Chris Contreras
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 454 | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Felix Sjolund
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | 451 | – | ||
43 |
Erik Grini
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 449 | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Ben Song
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 443 | – | PB | |
45 |
Florian Ruhstaller
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 438 | +2.4% | SB | |
46 |
AUSTIN Cheok
PASA
|
PASA | 436 | – | PB | |
47 |
TANNER FRY
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | 436 | – | PB | |
48 |
NICK Oliver
PASA
|
PASA | 422 | – | ||
49 |
Owen neufeld
AC Swim Club
|
AC Swim Club | 405 | +2.2% | SB | |
50 |
ETHAN CHEUNG
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 394 | +1.0% | SB | |
51 |
Eric Chen
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 392 | – | PB | |
52 |
SCOTT WESTON
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 383 | – | ||
53 |
PRESTON TSANG
Unattached
|
Unattached | 371 | – | PB | |
54 |
JOSHUA TURNER
Fig Garden Swim Team
|
Fig Garden Swim Team | 370 | – | PB | |
55 |
Ivan Liang
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 365 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Jhong
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 617 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 587 | – | PB | |
3 |
Apoorva Sharma
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 582 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Lomax Turner
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 572 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Ethan Luc
Unattached
|
Unattached | 571 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Shi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 570 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Stevie Yang
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 567 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Grant Yap
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 547 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 530 | – | PB | |
10 |
Calvin David
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 516 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Dutra
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 515 | +2.1% | SB | |
12 |
Gavin McGee
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
13 |
Calvin Chui
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 501 | – | PB | |
14 |
CALLAHAN Growney
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maverick Lin
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 489 | +1.3% | SB | |
16 |
Grant Myers
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 489 | – | PB | |
17 |
Timothy Yao
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 483 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Zach Dietz
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
19 |
Kart Nighojkar
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 475 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nick Skinner
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 462 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
ALEX Litvinov
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 460 | – | PB | |
22 |
Thomas Frietzsche
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 459 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 455 | – | PB | |
24 |
David Mertz
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 451 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
DUNCAN Croll
PASA
|
PASA | 445 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hunter Woffinden
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 440 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ben Sproul
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 437 | – | PB | |
28 |
Vincent Tejidor
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 424 | – | PB | |
29 |
JACK DEBONIS
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 408 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Juan Varela
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 402 | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Matt Wilcox
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 386 | – | PB | |
32 |
Trent Itow
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | 368 | – | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 358 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Hu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 514 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Tianyi Zhang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 487 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
CHRIS Critzer
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | 470 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Benjamin Winn
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 466 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Lleyton Plattel
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 419 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Garrick Coloma
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 406 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carl Grini
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 343 | +0.6% | SB |