Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Chou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 374 | +0.9% | PB | |
1 |
Jerry Yang
PASA
|
PASA | 340 | – | ||
2 |
Matthew Chung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 338 | +0.1% | PB | |
1 |
Oscar Khowong
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 306 | – | PB | |
3 |
Allen Chang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 305 | – | ||
2 |
Bryan Chu
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 285 | – | ||
4 |
Aidan Truel
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 282 | – | ||
2 |
Roderick Sou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 281 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Hawk
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 274 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Lim
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 273 | – | ||
3 |
Roderick Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 255 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Ng
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 220 | – | ||
4 |
Sean Wang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 220 | – | PB | |
6 |
Steph Woo
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 218 | – | ||
5 |
Vinay Reddy
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 212 | – | ||
7 |
Jonathan Sebastian
PASA
|
PASA | 204 | – | ||
8 |
Pratyush Iyer
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 201 | – | PB | |
9 |
NATHANIEL Macapagal
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 190 | – | PB | |
10 |
Eric Tran
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 175 | – | ||
11 |
Gregory Quach
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 173 | – | ||
12 |
Sumer Hajela
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 168 | – | ||
13 |
LOUIS Seftel
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 161 | – | ||
14 |
Avinash Upadhyayula
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 159 | – | ||
15 |
Patrick Ramos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 149 | – | ||
16 |
Kevin Dai
Unattached
|
Unattached | 147 | – | ||
17 |
Aidan Keller
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 147 | – | ||
18 |
KOBI Johnsson
SOLO AQUATICS
|
SOLO AQUATICS | 127 | – | ||
19 |
Billy Picht
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 127 | – | ||
20 |
NICHOLAS KWONG
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 124 | – | ||
21 |
PATRICK NGUYEN
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 102 | – | ||
22 |
Michael Crotty
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 100 | – | ||
23 |
Logan Hipp
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 77 | – | ||
– |
Jeremy Pietila
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Joshua Lim
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Braden Beitel
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Yu
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Kendal Jarvis
PASA
|
PASA | – | – |