Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 902 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Andrea Hillen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 830 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Monika Burzynska
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 847 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 821 | – | ||
5 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 799 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Faith Hefner
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 815 | – | PB | |
7 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 809 | – | PB | |
8 |
KYRA MANSON
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 749 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lindsey Cohee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 741 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 731 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Mia Leko
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 737 | – | PB | |
12 |
Katherine Scott
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 710 | – | PB | |
13 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 707 | – | ||
14 |
Tara Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 697 | – | ||
15 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 694 | – | ||
16 |
Lexy Brewer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 687 | – | ||
17 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 686 | – | ||
18 |
Megan Sardis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 686 | – | PB | |
19 |
Maddy Wilson
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 679 | – | PB | |
20 |
Laura Pringle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 676 | – | ||
21 |
Cami Cook Cook
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 669 | – | ||
22 |
Kate Lochridge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | – | ||
23 |
Emily Louie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 660 | – | ||
24 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 739 | – | ||
25 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 678 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emma Wilber
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 624 | – | ||
27 |
AIMEE McVey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 617 | – | ||
28 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 617 | – | ||
29 |
Mac Sullivan
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 774 | – | ||
30 |
Mary Laurita
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 608 | – | ||
31 |
Hannah Thornton
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 629 | – | ||
32 |
Kristen Wagner
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
33 |
Tara Collier
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 598 | – | ||
34 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
35 |
M.E. Smith
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 633 | – | PB | |
36 |
Chynna Walsh
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 560 | – | PB | |
36 |
Haley Horton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 558 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alyson Urie
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 557 | – | ||
39 |
Kelsey Eastman Eastman
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 527 | – | PB | |
40 |
Maddie Mowad
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 547 | – | ||
41 |
Katelin Isakoff
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 546 | – | ||
42 |
Emily Graziano
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 517 | – | ||
43 |
Evelyn Bigini
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 474 | – | ||
44 |
Mary Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 446 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jenna D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 354 | – | ||
– |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | ||
– |
Shannon McDade
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madi Grenoble
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | NS | – | – | |
– |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
ARIANA SCHNEIDER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |