Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Hartigan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kate Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Julia Ruggiero
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jojo Sasso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Schlesinger
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 14 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Carolyn Kochek
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mika Andrews
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emily Reinoso
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 11 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Natalie Hamlet
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 9 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Katie Czulewicz
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Linds Dell'isola
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Melissa Burnham
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ellie Levina
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 4 | +5.9% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Curran
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rachel Noach
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Meredith Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Emma Danzo
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | – | – | ||
18 |
Colleen McDonald
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | ||
19 |
Halley Seed
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
20 |
Amanda Olivo
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Blanka Kozma
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | – | +6.1% | SB | |
22 |
Blair Boyle
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Alina Chant
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Mia Mendribil
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Anna Clemson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
26 |
Carolyn Blenk
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Catherine Pothier
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Maggie Holman
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Torie Morin
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Maggie Brew
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | – | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Grace Amend
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Emily Kostolansky
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
Chenoa Cioffi
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Taylor Cirillo
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | – | ||
35 |
Morgan Hricay
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Ally Cruz
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Jenni Cortez
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Serena Diliberti
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | – | ||
39 |
Olivia Cowden
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | – | – | ||
40 |
Holly Small
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
41 |
Chloe Wang
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | – | +3.1% | SB | |
– |
Tinamarie Dadic
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Woo
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | NS | – | – |