Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Parsons
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 711 | +7.0% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Hair
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 658 | +3.6% | SB | |
– |
Sara Younts
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Parsons
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 665 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Ontjes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +2.7% | SB | |
2 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | +5.1% | SB | |
3 |
Emma Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kendall Bromley
SJAC
|
SJAC | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kayla Hunter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | +5.2% | SB | |
6 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Etgen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | +8.8% | PB | |
8 |
Elizabeth deBruin
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Courtney Gilroy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
10 |
Jenny Graham
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Renee Russo
SJAC
|
SJAC | 5 | – | ||
11 |
Taylor Covington
Cherokee County Family Ymca
|
Cherokee County Family Ymca | 5 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anna Pettus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 5 | – | ||
14 |
Gabriella Timuscuk
SJAC
|
SJAC | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carolyn Bencini
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 2 | +8.9% | PB | |
16 |
Melisssa Hamrick
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | +7.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dakota Meyer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 716 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Christine Kerr
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 686 | +5.1% | SB | |
19 |
ARIANA SCHNEIDER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 686 | – | ||
20 |
Samantha Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
21 |
Olivia Sanusi
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 616 | +4.7% | PB | |
22 |
Jessica Sun
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 653 | – | ||
23 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 629 | +5.8% | SB | |
24 |
Brooke Hendee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 602 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Ontjes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 816 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 774 | +5.5% | SB | |
3 |
Emma Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 766 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kayla Hunter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 723 | +5.5% | SB | |
5 |
Kendall Bromley
SJAC
|
SJAC | 766 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 717 | – | ||
7 |
Elizabeth deBruin
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 688 | – | PB | |
1 |
Dakota Meyer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 687 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Emily Etgen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 661 | +8.1% | SB | |
2 |
Olivia Hair
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 659 | +3.6% | SB | |
9 |
Jenny Graham
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 658 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Renee Russo
SJAC
|
SJAC | 634 | – | ||
11 |
Anna Pettus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 654 | – | ||
12 |
Taylor Covington
Cherokee County Family Ymca
|
Cherokee County Family Ymca | 632 | – | PB | |
13 |
Courtney Gilroy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
14 |
Carolyn Bencini
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 665 | +9.2% | PB | |
15 |
Gabriella Timuscuk
SJAC
|
SJAC | 617 | – | PB | |
16 |
Melisssa Hamrick
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 636 | +7.5% | PB | |
17 |
Christine Kerr
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 613 | +1.9% | SB | |
18 |
Brooke Hendee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 631 | +0.0% | SB | |
19 |
ARIANA SCHNEIDER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 652 | – | ||
20 |
Olivia Sanusi
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 606 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 651 | +6.8% | PB | |
22 |
Jessica Sun
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 648 | – | ||
23 |
Samantha Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
25 |
Olivia Hair
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 611 | +1.5% | SB | |
24 |
Dakota Meyer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 611 | -5.0% | ||
26 |
Anna Vess
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 605 | +2.1% | SB | |
27 |
Sarah Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 624 | +7.1% | PB | |
28 |
Courtney Schaefer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 578 | – | ||
29 |
Rebecca Younts
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 619 | – | ||
30 |
Maddy Blanchard
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 574 | – | ||
31 |
Samantha McStocker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
32 |
Sarah Hyde
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 615 | – | ||
33 |
Hays Hooten
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 613 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Jessica Myers
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 566 | – | PB | |
35 |
Megan Dickey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 580 | – | ||
36 |
Madisyn Lyons
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 552 | – | ||
37 |
Morgan Franklin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 546 | +1.1% | SB | |
38 |
Sarah Rambo
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 563 | – | ||
39 |
Savannah Scarbrough
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 550 | +3.9% | SB | |
40 |
Kayla Taylor
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 563 | +4.6% | PB | |
41 |
Adaira Brewer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 517 | +4.6% | PB | |
42 |
Geli Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 535 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
JENNA PEHOWSKI
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 557 | – | ||
44 |
Anja Benson
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 512 | – | PB | |
45 |
Julia Lewis
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | |
46 |
Brynn Acker
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 504 | +7.0% | SB | |
47 |
Niquee D'ONOFRIO
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 514 | – | PB | |
48 |
Molly Weeks
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 531 | – | ||
49 |
Camryn Gleason
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 530 | +5.1% | PB | |
50 |
Mira Patel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 506 | – | ||
51 |
Adrienne Bilello
SJAC
|
SJAC | 527 | – | ||
52 |
Laura Naylor
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 476 | +3.0% | SB | |
53 |
Eliza Pluckhorn
SJAC
|
SJAC | 520 | – | ||
54 |
Brianna Broussard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | |
55 |
SUZANNE JUENGEL
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jen Bradley
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 475 | +3.2% | PB | |
57 |
Sharmi Amin
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 487 | -0.9% | ||
58 |
Devin Sevret
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 480 | – | ||
59 |
Natalie Thomas
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 434 | +1.2% | PB | |
60 |
Maggie Riggan
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 476 | +4.0% | PB | |
61 |
Kiana Albert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 430 | +1.7% | SB | |
62 |
Kate Harmon
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 426 | – | ||
63 |
NATALIE KONOPKA
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 469 | – | ||
64 |
Mary Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 468 | – | PB | |
65 |
Megan Rush
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 424 | – | ||
66 |
Maggie Hostetter
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 462 | -0.7% | ||
67 |
Marin Miller
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 415 | – | ||
68 |
Julia Herron
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 455 | – | ||
69 |
Britney Dyck
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 447 | +0.5% | SB | |
70 |
Madeline Bonner
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 395 | -3.2% | ||
71 |
Savannah Laino
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 421 | +0.9% | PB | |
72 |
Abby Cassario
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 334 | +0.7% | SB | |
– |
Lauren Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bridget Sweitzer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexa Garbarino
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Parsons
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | +6.9% | PB | |
3 |
Annie Wixted
SJAC
|
SJAC | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Nina Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Angela Maxwell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +9.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Katy Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annie Wixted
SJAC
|
SJAC | 737 | – | ||
2 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 708 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Parsons
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 665 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nina Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 676 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Angela Maxwell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 615 | +9.3% | PB | |
6 |
Katy Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 648 | – | ||
8 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 642 | – | ||
9 |
Maggie Tyndall
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | 598 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Charlotte Rumsey
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 595 | +2.2% | SB | |
11 |
caroline Keever
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 585 | +8.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jessie McMurray
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 620 | – | ||
13 |
CASEY HARRISON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 619 | – | ||
14 |
Maria Baric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 615 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Batastini
SJAC
|
SJAC | 593 | – | ||
16 |
CALLIE PAFF
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 547 | – | ||
17 |
Grace Bergstrom
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 544 | +5.4% | SB | |
18 |
Olivia Sutter
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 571 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Katherine Cotter
SJAC
|
SJAC | 533 | – | ||
20 |
Catherine Hayley
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 526 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Brooke Morgan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 561 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Rozi Lam
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 519 | +5.3% | SB | |
23 |
KYLIE MARTIN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 516 | – | ||
24 |
Emmarose DeCaro
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 514 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kate Luft
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 548 | – | ||
26 |
Meredith Riegler
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 546 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Alexis Walker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 544 | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Jackie Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 526 | +7.7% | PB | |
29 |
Lauren Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 516 | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Sarah Loomis
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 480 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Jenna Gwinn
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 508 | – | ||
32 |
Catherine Moore
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 429 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Maria Stevenson
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 414 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Carly Stines
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reese Chando
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Banks
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Suzanne Earnshaw
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kate Stafford
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Brynn O'Connor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Abbie Tapper
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kate Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
JULIA CAVANAUGH
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Meaghan Harnish
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Banks
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 641 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Suzanne Earnshaw
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 541 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Abbie Tapper
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 601 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Brynn O'Connor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 586 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kate Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 581 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kate Stafford
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 572 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Meaghan Harnish
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 672 | – | ||
8 |
JULIA CAVANAUGH
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 421 | – | ||
9 |
MEGAN HEIST
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 408 | – | ||
10 |
Elaine Ortiz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 405 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Morgan Hardy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 403 | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Hailey Hicks
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |